zpet do kalendare
Rybaruv Memorial
fleret zaci
26.2.2011
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
2 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
3 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
|
BRNO |
3 |
MADL |
Marek |
|
BOHEMIANS |
5 |
BENES |
Jiri |
|
BRNO |
6 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
|
BRNO |
7 |
SRP |
Sasa |
|
BRNO |
8 |
UNGER |
Ondrej |
|
SK SAMORIN |
9 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLIN |
10 |
LINHART |
David |
|
BRNO |
11 |
NEKULA |
Tomas |
|
BRNO |
12 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
|
LIBEREC |
13 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
|
LIBEREC |
14 |
EGYENES PORSOK |
Henrik |
|
SK SAMORIN |
15 |
SOKOLAK |
Daniel |
|
LIBEREC |
16 |
DOBOS |
David |
|
SK SAMORIN |
17 |
HABART |
Jonatan |
|
BOHEMIANS |
18 |
CERNY |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
19 |
VSIANSKY |
Vit |
|
BRNO |
20 |
KIRNER |
Kristian |
|
SK SAMORIN |
21 |
HRADIL |
Jiri |
|
SK ZLIN |
22 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLIN |
22 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
24 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
|
LIBEREC |
25 |
MALIS |
Vitek |
|
OSTRAVA |
26 |
BODIS |
Matej |
|
PLZEN |
27 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
|
LIBEREC |
28 |
MICHALICA |
Stepan |
|
BRNO |
28 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
30 |
TRAJLINEK |
Jan |
|
STENBERK |
31 |
CHREN |
Simon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
32 |
DUTT |
Andrew |
|
USK |
33 |
CRHAK |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
34 |
PONIZIL |
Karel |
|
SK ZLIN |
35 |
ZLICAR |
Denis |
|
BYSTRICE |
35 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
|
LIBEREC |
Quart_finales
1 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
8 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
5 |
UNGER Ondrej |
Sk Samorin |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
MADL Marek |
|
4 |
MADL Marek |
Bohemians |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
3 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
|
6 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
7 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
2 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
15/5 |
Eleminace 32
1 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
32 |
DUTT Andrew |
Usk |
15/0 |
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
17 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matej |
16 |
KIRNER Kristian |
Sk Samorin |
15/7 |
|
9 |
HABART Jonatan |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
DOBOS David |
24 |
DOBOS David |
Sk Samorin |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
BENES Jiri |
25 |
MALIS Vitek |
Ostrava |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
BENES Jiri |
8 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
15/1 |
|
5 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
28 |
MICHALICA Stepan |
Brno |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
UNGER Ondrej |
21 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
UNGER Ondrej |
12 |
UNGER Ondrej |
Sk Samorin |
9/5 |
|
13 |
CERNY Jan |
Brno |
|
|
|
SOKOLAK Daniel |
20 |
SOKOLAK Daniel |
Liberec |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
MADL Marek |
29 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
MADL Marek |
4 |
MADL Marek |
Bohemians |
15/5 |
|
3 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
30 |
TRAJLINEK Jan |
Stenberk |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
19 |
EGYENES PORSOK Henrik |
Sk Samorin |
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
EGYENES PORSOK Henrik |
14 |
VSIANSKY Vit |
Brno |
15/10 |
|
11 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
|
|
SRP Sasa |
22 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
SRP Sasa |
27 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
13/12 |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
6 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
15/2 |
|
7 |
NEKULA Tomas |
Brno |
|
|
|
NEKULA Tomas |
26 |
BODIS Matej |
Plzen |
9/8 |
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
23 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
14/8 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
10 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
15/1 |
|
15 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
|
|
SYRISTE Jiri |
18 |
HRADIL Jiri |
Sk Zlin |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
31 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
2 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
15/3 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
MADL |
Marek |
|
BOHEMIANS |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLIN |
1.000 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
LINHART |
David |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
17 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
NEKULA |
Tomas |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
12 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
BENES |
Jiri |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
HABART |
Jonatan |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.800 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
SRP |
Sasa |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
12 |
UNGER |
Ondrej |
|
SK SAMORIN |
0.800 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
CERNY |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
7 |
17 |
postupující |
14 |
VSIANSKY |
Vit |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
15 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
KIRNER |
Kristian |
|
SK SAMORIN |
0.600 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
17 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
18 |
HRADIL |
Jiri |
|
SK ZLIN |
0.600 |
-6 |
13 |
postupující |
19 |
EGYENES PORSOK |
Henrik |
|
SK SAMORIN |
0.400 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
20 |
SOKOLAK |
Daniel |
|
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
21 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
0.400 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
21 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLIN |
0.400 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
23 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
|
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-4 |
11 |
postupující |
24 |
DOBOS |
David |
|
SK SAMORIN |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
25 |
MALIS |
Vitek |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-7 |
11 |
postupující |
26 |
BODIS |
Matej |
|
PLZEN |
0.200 |
-3 |
15 |
postupující |
27 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-7 |
14 |
postupující |
28 |
MICHALICA |
Stepan |
|
BRNO |
0.200 |
-12 |
10 |
postupující |
28 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-12 |
10 |
postupující |
30 |
TRAJLINEK |
Jan |
|
STENBERK |
0.200 |
-13 |
11 |
postupující |
31 |
CHREN |
Simon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
postupující |
32 |
DUTT |
Andrew |
|
USK |
0.000 |
-15 |
8 |
postupující |
33 |
CRHAK |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazen |
34 |
PONIZIL |
Karel |
|
SK ZLIN |
0.000 |
-20 |
4 |
vyřazen |
35 |
ZLICAR |
Denis |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.000 |
-22 |
3 |
vyřazen |
35 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-22 |
3 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
|
|
4 |
V5 |
4 |
V3 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
21 |
TRAJLINEK Jan |
Stenberk |
|
4 |
0 |
|
2 |
V5 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
11 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
18 |
DUTT Andrew |
Usk |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
8 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CERNY Jan |
Brno |
|
|
2 |
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
17 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
KIRNER Kristian |
Sk Samorin |
|
3 |
1 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
19 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
V1 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
11 |
MALIS Vitek |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
V5 |
|
V4 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
11 |
PONIZIL Karel |
Sk Zlin |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0/5 |
-20 |
4 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MICHALICA Stepan |
Brno |
|
|
0 |
0 |
V5 |
1 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
10 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
17 |
24 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
20 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/5 |
11 |
25 |
DOBOS David |
Sk Samorin |
|
V5 |
0 |
4 |
V5 |
2 |
|
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
23 |
CRHAK Jakub |
Brno |
|
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
EGYENES PORSOK Henrik |
Sk Samorin |
|
4 |
V5 |
|
4 |
V5 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
5 |
20 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
0 |
V5 |
2 |
0 |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
10 |
HRADIL Jiri |
Sk Zlin |
|
1 |
V5 |
V3 |
0 |
V4 |
|
|
3/5 |
-6 |
13 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SOKOLAK Daniel |
Liberec |
|
|
V5 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
V4 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
18 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
|
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-22 |
3 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
2 |
V4 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
21 |
UNGER Ondrej |
Sk Samorin |
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
V4 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
7 |
22 |
HABART Jonatan |
Bohemians |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V3 |
3 |
|
V5 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
21 |
BODIS Matej |
Plzen |
|
3 |
V5 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-3 |
15 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VSIANSKY Vit |
Brno |
|
|
2 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
21 |
NEKULA Tomas |
Brno |
|
V5 |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
21 |
MADL Marek |
Bohemians |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
4 |
V5 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
14 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
ZLICAR Denis |
Bystrice |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0/5 |
-22 |
3 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 26.2.2011 21:00:32