zpet do kalendare
SC CUP 2011
kord mladší žáci
SC Praha
16. 4. 2011
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
REČLO |
Martin |
|
MARTINENGO |
2 |
RAUS |
Matej |
|
K.VARY |
3 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
3 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
5 |
BEHENSKY |
Petr |
|
K.VARY |
5 |
STOLÁR |
Samuel |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
7 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
|
LITOMERICE |
8 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
9 |
SALAC |
Vojtech |
|
LITOMERICE |
10 |
POLACH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
11 |
LOKAJ |
Vaclav |
|
USK |
12 |
ERNEE |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
13 |
VALC |
Jiri |
|
BELA |
14 |
JOHANIDES |
Lukas |
|
MARTINENGO |
15 |
GERŠI |
Tomáš |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
16 |
VACULIK |
Stepan |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
17 |
LONIK |
Ivan |
|
K.VARY |
18 |
SUBERT |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
19 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
|
LITOMERICE |
20 |
WUTSCHA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
21 |
MOUCHA |
Frantisek |
|
LITOMERICE |
21 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
23 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
24 |
BORECKY |
Roman |
|
BELA |
25 |
PAVLIK |
Matias |
|
SC PRAHA |
26 |
CURDA |
Ales |
|
K.VARY |
27 |
MULLER |
Matyas |
|
LITOMERICE |
28 |
VAVRA |
Daniel |
|
SC PRAHA |
29 |
NIGRIN |
Jiri |
|
BELA |
30 |
HORVAT |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
31 |
KINSKY |
Krystof |
|
SC PRAHA |
32 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
|
TEPLICE |
33 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
34 |
ADAM |
Stepan |
|
BELA |
35 |
IVANČO |
Robin |
|
USTI |
36 |
VODVARKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
37 |
JEDLIČKA |
Matěj |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
38 |
DZIACKY |
Jiri |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
39 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
|
USTI |
40 |
HRDLICKA |
Michal |
|
TEPLICE |
41 |
RAIM |
Martin |
|
HUMANITA |
42 |
TOMANEC |
Roman |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
8 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
5 |
STOLÁR Samuel |
Uk Bratislava |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
|
4 |
REČLO Martin |
Martinengo |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
3 |
RAUS Matej |
K.Vary |
|
|
13/11 |
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
|
6 |
BEHENSKY Petr |
K.Vary |
13/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
7 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litomerice |
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
2 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
15/10 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
33 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
MARHOLD Roman |
|
32 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
14/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
17 |
JOHANIDES Lukas |
Martinengo |
|
|
9/7 |
|
|
|
JOHANIDES Lukas |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOHANIDES Lukas |
49 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
STEHLIK Jan |
16 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litomerice |
|
|
9 |
LONIK Ivan |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
LONIK Ivan |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VACULIK Stepan |
41 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
VACULIK Stepan |
|
24 |
VACULIK Stepan |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
25 |
PAVLIK Matias |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
PAVLIK Matias |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
57 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
8 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
5 |
STOLÁR Samuel |
Uk Bratislava |
|
|
|
STOLÁR Samuel |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STOLÁR Samuel |
37 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
VAVRA Daniel |
|
28 |
VAVRA Daniel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STOLÁR Samuel |
21 |
MOUCHA Frantisek |
Litomerice |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
MOUCHA Frantisek |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOKAJ Vaclav |
53 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
LOKAJ Vaclav |
12 |
LOKAJ Vaclav |
Usk |
|
|
13 |
ERNEE Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
ERNEE Jan |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ERNEE Jan |
45 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
VOLAK Samuel |
|
20 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
29 |
NIGRIN Jiri |
Bela |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
NIGRIN Jiri |
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
61 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
4 |
REČLO Martin |
Martinengo |
|
|
3 |
RAUS Matej |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
35 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
HORVAT Tomas |
|
30 |
HORVAT Tomas |
Teplice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
19 |
WUTSCHA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
WUTSCHA Pavel |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALC Jiri |
51 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
VALC Jiri |
14 |
VALC Jiri |
Bela |
|
|
11 |
POLACH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
|
|
POLACH Tomas |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POLACH Tomas |
43 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
|
22 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEHENSKY Petr |
27 |
MULLER Matyas |
Litomerice |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
MULLER Matyas |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEHENSKY Petr |
59 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
BEHENSKY Petr |
6 |
BEHENSKY Petr |
K.Vary |
|
|
7 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litomerice |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
39 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
CURDA Ales |
|
26 |
CURDA Ales |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
23 |
BORECKY Roman |
Bela |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
BORECKY Roman |
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALAC Vojtech |
55 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SALAC Vojtech |
10 |
SALAC Vojtech |
Litomerice |
|
|
15 |
SUBERT Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
SUBERT Jan |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GERŠI Tomáš |
47 |
|
|
|
9/7 |
|
|
|
GERŠI Tomáš |
|
18 |
GERŠI Tomáš |
Uk Bratislava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
31 |
KINSKY Krystof |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KINSKY Krystof |
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
63 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
2 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
1.000 |
21 |
23 |
postupující |
2 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
RAUS |
Matej |
|
K.VARY |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
REČLO |
Martin |
|
MARTINENGO |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
BEHENSKY |
Petr |
|
K.VARY |
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
STOLÁR |
Samuel |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.800 |
12 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
LONIK |
Ivan |
|
K.VARY |
0.800 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
SALAC |
Vojtech |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.800 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
POLACH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
0.800 |
7 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
LOKAJ |
Vaclav |
|
USK |
0.800 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
ERNEE |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
5 |
18 |
postupující |
14 |
VALC |
Jiri |
|
BELA |
0.800 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
15 |
SUBERT |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.600 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
17 |
JOHANIDES |
Lukas |
|
MARTINENGO |
0.600 |
8 |
18 |
postupující |
18 |
GERŠI |
Tomáš |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.600 |
7 |
20 |
postupující |
19 |
WUTSCHA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
0.600 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
20 |
MOUCHA |
Frantisek |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.600 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
20 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
22 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
23 |
BORECKY |
Roman |
|
BELA |
0.400 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
24 |
VACULIK |
Stepan |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.400 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
25 |
PAVLIK |
Matias |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
26 |
CURDA |
Ales |
|
K.VARY |
0.400 |
-5 |
13 |
postupující |
27 |
MULLER |
Matyas |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.400 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
28 |
VAVRA |
Daniel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-7 |
13 |
postupující |
29 |
NIGRIN |
Jiri |
|
BELA |
0.200 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
30 |
HORVAT |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-7 |
17 |
postupující |
31 |
KINSKY |
Krystof |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-8 |
13 |
postupující |
32 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
|
TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
33 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-9 |
10 |
postupující |
34 |
ADAM |
Stepan |
|
BELA |
0.200 |
-10 |
12 |
vyřazen |
35 |
IVANČO |
Robin |
|
USTI |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
vyřazen |
36 |
VODVARKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-13 |
11 |
vyřazen |
37 |
JEDLIČKA |
Matěj |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-14 |
10 |
vyřazen |
38 |
DZIACKY |
Jiri |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazen |
39 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
|
USTI |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
40 |
HRDLICKA |
Michal |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
41 |
RAIM |
Martin |
|
HUMANITA |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
vyřazen |
42 |
TOMANEC |
Roman |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.000 |
-23 |
2 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VACULIK Stepan |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
|
4 |
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
18 |
LONIK Ivan |
K.Vary |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
23 |
RAIM Martin |
Humanita |
|
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
WUTSCHA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
18 |
ADAM Stepan |
Bela |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-10 |
12 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VODVARKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
0 |
2 |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
11 |
SALAC Vojtech |
Litomerice |
|
V |
|
V |
V4 |
V4 |
3 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
21 |
IVANČO Robin |
Usti |
|
V |
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
NIGRIN Jiri |
Bela |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
|
3 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
14 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
19 |
RAUS Matej |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VALC Jiri |
Bela |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
4/5 |
4 |
21 |
SUBERT Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
10 |
20 |
DZIACKY Jiri |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
3 |
1 |
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
JEDLIČKA Matěj |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
|
2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
10 |
CURDA Ales |
K.Vary |
|
3 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
0 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
13 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
V |
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
21 |
23 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litomerice |
|
|
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
8 |
22 |
JOHANIDES Lukas |
Martinengo |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
3/5 |
8 |
18 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V4 |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
23 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
V |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
13 |
TOMANEC Roman |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
0/5 |
-23 |
2 |
ERNEE Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
V1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
5 |
18 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HORVAT Tomas |
Teplice |
|
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
17 |
REČLO Martin |
Martinengo |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
BORECKY Roman |
Bela |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
19 |
VAVRA Daniel |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
|
V2 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
13 |
MULLER Matyas |
Litomerice |
|
V |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
14 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
4 |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
1 |
20 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STOLÁR Samuel |
Uk Bratislava |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
IVANCO Mikulas |
Usti |
|
0 |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
PAVLIK Matias |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
14 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
10 |
POLACH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
|
1 |
|
4/5 |
7 |
19 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litomerice |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
|
4/5 |
12 |
22 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LOKAJ Vaclav |
Usk |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
21 |
KINSKY Krystof |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
13 |
MOUCHA Frantisek |
Litomerice |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
19 |
GERŠI Tomáš |
Uk Bratislava |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
20 |
HRDLICKA Michal |
Teplice |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
BEHENSKY Petr |
K.Vary |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
ČAPEK |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
HAVEL |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
2 |
HUBÁČKOVÁ |
|
|
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
KAIL |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
KOPLÍK |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
SALIGER |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
VALC |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
VINCENC |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 17.4.2011 20:41:16