zpet do kalendare
Štít města Písku
Turnaj seriálu M ČR
Kord mladší žáci
19.2.2011
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
RAUS |
Matěj |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
2 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
3 |
ERNEE |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
5 |
KOURIL |
Jiří |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
6 |
MOUCHA |
František |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
7 |
BEHENSKY |
Petr |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
8 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
9 |
GERSI |
Tomáš |
|
BRATISLAVA |
10 |
LONIK |
Ivan |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
11 |
STOLAR |
Samuel |
|
BRATISLAVA |
12 |
BORECKY |
Roman |
|
BELA |
13 |
VALC |
Jiří |
|
BELA |
14 |
OPLT |
Matěj |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
15 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
16 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
|
USK |
17 |
CIKATRICIS |
Michal |
|
BRATISLAVA |
18 |
BLAZEK |
Tomáš |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
19 |
NIGRIN |
Jiří |
|
BELA |
20 |
DOLENSKY |
Matěj |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
21 |
SALAC |
Vojtěch |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
22 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
23 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
24 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
25 |
BOUSKA |
Tomas |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
26 |
ZUFNICEK |
Adam |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
27 |
RICHTER |
Matyáš |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
28 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
29 |
MULLER |
Matyas |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
30 |
TOMANEC |
Roman |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
31 |
HORVAT |
Tomáš |
|
TEPLICE |
32 |
KOURIL |
Matěj |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
33 |
WUTSCHA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
34 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
|
TEPLICE |
35 |
HRDLICKA |
Michal |
|
TEPLICE |
35 |
HAVRDA |
Adam |
|
SOKOL PÍSEK |
37 |
IVANCO |
Mikuláš |
|
ÚSTÍ |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
8 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
11/8 |
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
5 |
KOURIL Jiří |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
|
4 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
3 |
ERNEE Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
ERNEE Jan |
|
6 |
MOUCHA František |
Litoměřice |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
7 |
BEHENSKY Petr |
Loko K.Vary |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
2 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
15/11 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
17 |
BLAZEK Tomáš |
Sokol Dejvice |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
16 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Litoměřice |
15/6 |
|
9 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
24 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
25 |
BOUSKA Tomas |
Dukla Praha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
LONIK Ivan |
8 |
LONIK Ivan |
Loko K.Vary |
15/5 |
|
5 |
KOURIL Jiří |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
KOURIL Jiří |
28 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litoměřice |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
KOURIL Jiří |
21 |
SALAC Vojtěch |
Litoměřice |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
VALC Jiří |
12 |
VALC Jiří |
Bela |
15/14 |
|
13 |
CIKATRICIS Michal |
Bratislava |
|
|
|
LOKAJ Václav |
20 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
29 |
MULLER Matyas |
Litoměřice |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
4 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
15/6 |
|
3 |
GERSI Tomáš |
Bratislava |
|
|
|
GERSI Tomáš |
30 |
TOMANEC Roman |
Uh.Hradiste |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
ERNEE Jan |
19 |
DOLENSKY Matěj |
Dukla Praha |
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
ERNEE Jan |
14 |
ERNEE Jan |
Sc Praha |
15/8 |
|
11 |
BORECKY Roman |
Bela |
|
|
|
BORECKY Roman |
22 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
MOUCHA František |
27 |
RICHTER Matyáš |
Sokol Dejvice |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
MOUCHA František |
6 |
MOUCHA František |
Litoměřice |
15/4 |
|
7 |
BEHENSKY Petr |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
BEHENSKY Petr |
26 |
ZUFNICEK Adam |
Sokol Dejvice |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
BEHENSKY Petr |
23 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
STOLAR Samuel |
10 |
STOLAR Samuel |
Bratislava |
15/5 |
|
15 |
OPLT Matěj |
Litoměřice |
|
|
|
OPLT Matěj |
18 |
NIGRIN Jiří |
Bela |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
31 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
2 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
RAUS |
Matěj |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
GERSI |
Tomáš |
|
BRATISLAVA |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
18 |
29 |
postupující |
5 |
KOURIL |
Jiří |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.833 |
10 |
26 |
postupující |
6 |
MOUCHA |
František |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.800 |
11 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
BEHENSKY |
Petr |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.800 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
LONIK |
Ivan |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
STOLAR |
Samuel |
|
BRATISLAVA |
0.800 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
BORECKY |
Roman |
|
BELA |
0.667 |
6 |
24 |
postupující |
12 |
VALC |
Jiří |
|
BELA |
0.600 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
CIKATRICIS |
Michal |
|
BRATISLAVA |
0.600 |
7 |
17 |
postupující |
14 |
ERNEE |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
7 |
15 |
postupující |
15 |
OPLT |
Matěj |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.600 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.600 |
6 |
19 |
postupující |
17 |
BLAZEK |
Tomáš |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
0.600 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
18 |
NIGRIN |
Jiří |
|
BELA |
0.600 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
19 |
DOLENSKY |
Matěj |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.600 |
1 |
16 |
postupující |
20 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
|
USK |
0.500 |
3 |
25 |
postupující |
21 |
SALAC |
Vojtěch |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.500 |
2 |
22 |
postupující |
22 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
23 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
24 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
-5 |
15 |
postupující |
25 |
BOUSKA |
Tomas |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.400 |
-5 |
13 |
postupující |
26 |
ZUFNICEK |
Adam |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
0.400 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
27 |
RICHTER |
Matyáš |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-6 |
17 |
postupující |
28 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.200 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
29 |
MULLER |
Matyas |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.200 |
-8 |
14 |
postupující |
30 |
TOMANEC |
Roman |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
0.200 |
-13 |
10 |
postupující |
31 |
HORVAT |
Tomáš |
|
TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-13 |
9 |
vyřazen |
32 |
KOURIL |
Matěj |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-17 |
6 |
vyřazen |
33 |
WUTSCHA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
0.167 |
-17 |
10 |
vyřazen |
34 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
35 |
HRDLICKA |
Michal |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
vyřazen |
35 |
HAVRDA |
Adam |
|
SOKOL PÍSEK |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
vyřazen |
37 |
IVANCO |
Mikuláš |
|
ÚSTÍ |
0.000 |
-22 |
8 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
18 |
29 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk |
|
2 |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
3 |
25 |
KOURIL Jiří |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
26 |
BORECKY Roman |
Bela |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
24 |
SALAC Vojtěch |
Litoměřice |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
22 |
IVANCO Mikuláš |
Ústí |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
0/6 |
-22 |
8 |
WUTSCHA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
V |
|
|
1/6 |
-17 |
10 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CIKATRICIS Michal |
Bratislava |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
17 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
|
0 |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
KOURIL Matěj |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
0 |
V |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-17 |
6 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
DOLENSKY Matěj |
Dukla Praha |
|
1 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
16 |
OPLT Matěj |
Litoměřice |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3/5 |
6 |
20 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STOLAR Samuel |
Bratislava |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
21 |
LONIK Ivan |
Loko K.Vary |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
MULLER Matyas |
Litoměřice |
|
2 |
2 |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
14 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
16 |
NIGRIN Jiří |
Bela |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
V4 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
20 |
RICHTER Matyáš |
Sokol Dejvice |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
|
1/5 |
-6 |
17 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAVRDA Adam |
Sokol Písek |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
MOUCHA František |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
22 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
3 |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
17 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
BLAZEK Tomáš |
Sokol Dejvice |
|
V |
1 |
V |
0 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
16 |
TOMANEC Roman |
Uh.Hradiste |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-13 |
10 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HORVAT Tomáš |
Teplice |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
V3 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
9 |
ERNEE Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
0 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
7 |
15 |
BOUSKA Tomas |
Dukla Praha |
|
V |
V1 |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
13 |
BEHENSKY Petr |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V2 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
21 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
23 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litoměřice |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
2 |
4 |
|
|
1/5 |
-6 |
14 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Litoměřice |
|
|
2 |
3 |
V4 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
19 |
VALC Jiří |
Bela |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
9 |
22 |
GERSI Tomáš |
Bratislava |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
ZUFNICEK Adam |
Sokol Dejvice |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
14 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
15 |
HRDLICKA Michal |
Teplice |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BODO |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
BURJAK |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
KREMEN |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KRESINOVA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
KŘESINOVÁ |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
SALIGER |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
SEDIVY |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
3 |
SPATENKA |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
TYLLOVA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 21.2.2011 15:29:31