zpet do kalendare
Štít města Písku
Turnaj seriálu M ČR
Kord mladší žačky
19.2.2011
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SPATENKOVA |
Anna |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
2 |
POZNEROVA |
Růžena |
|
UH.HRADIŠTĚ |
3 |
NEVOSADOVA |
Eliška |
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
SALIGEROVA |
Kateřina |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
5 |
BEHENSKA |
Lenka |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
6 |
PEJSAROVA |
Veronika |
|
LITOMERICE |
7 |
KRAUSOVA |
Natálie |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
8 |
POTOCKOVA |
Kateřina |
|
SC PRAHA |
9 |
LANIKOVA |
Eliška |
|
ÚSTÍ |
10 |
COUFALOVA |
Anna |
|
BELA |
11 |
CHVALOVSKA |
Lea |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
12 |
CALKOVA |
Magdalena |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
13 |
KROUZKOVA |
Tereza |
|
SOKOL PÍSEK |
14 |
DOSTALOVA |
Barbora |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
15 |
DOSKOVA |
Kateřina |
|
LITOMERICE |
16 |
BURIANOVA |
Sofie |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
17 |
TROHAROVA |
Kristýna |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
18 |
AIGERMANOVA |
Gabriela |
|
ÚSTÍ |
19 |
MARKOVA |
Tereza |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
20 |
TOMANCOVA |
Lucie |
|
UH.HRADIŠTĚ |
Eliminace 16
1 |
NEVOSADOVA Eliška |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVA Eliška |
16 |
BURIANOVA Sofie |
Sokol Dejvice |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVA Eliška |
9 |
POTOCKOVA Kateřina |
Sc Praha |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
POTOCKOVA Kateřina |
|
8 |
LANIKOVA Eliška |
Ústí |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Růžena |
5 |
BEHENSKA Lenka |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
11/10 |
|
|
|
BEHENSKA Lenka |
|
|
12 |
CALKOVA Magdalena |
Sokol Dejvice |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Růžena |
|
13 |
KROUZKOVA Tereza |
Sokol Písek |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Růžena |
|
|
4 |
POZNEROVA Růžena |
Uh.Hradiště |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPATENKOVA Anna |
3 |
SALIGEROVA Kateřina |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SALIGEROVA Kateřina |
|
|
14 |
DOSTALOVA Barbora |
Dukla Praha |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALIGEROVA Kateřina |
|
11 |
CHVALOVSKA Lea |
Dukla Praha |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
PEJSAROVA Veronika |
|
|
6 |
PEJSAROVA Veronika |
Litomerice |
14/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPATENKOVA Anna |
7 |
KRAUSOVA Natálie |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KRAUSOVA Natálie |
|
10 |
COUFALOVA Anna |
Bela |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
SPATENKOVA Anna |
15 |
DOSKOVA Kateřina |
Litomerice |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SPATENKOVA Anna |
2 |
SPATENKOVA Anna |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/12 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
NEVOSADOVA |
Eliška |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
23 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
SPATENKOVA |
Anna |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
SALIGEROVA |
Kateřina |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.833 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
POZNEROVA |
Růžena |
|
UH.HRADIŠTĚ |
0.800 |
12 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
BEHENSKA |
Lenka |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.667 |
8 |
26 |
postupující |
6 |
PEJSAROVA |
Veronika |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.667 |
6 |
25 |
postupující |
7 |
KRAUSOVA |
Natálie |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
4 |
25 |
postupující |
8 |
LANIKOVA |
Eliška |
|
ÚSTÍ |
0.600 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
POTOCKOVA |
Kateřina |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
5 |
26 |
postupující |
10 |
COUFALOVA |
Anna |
|
BELA |
0.500 |
1 |
25 |
postupující |
11 |
CHVALOVSKA |
Lea |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.500 |
-1 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
CALKOVA |
Magdalena |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
0.500 |
-4 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
KROUZKOVA |
Tereza |
|
SOKOL PÍSEK |
0.400 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
14 |
DOSTALOVA |
Barbora |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.333 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
15 |
DOSKOVA |
Kateřina |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.333 |
-9 |
18 |
postupující |
16 |
BURIANOVA |
Sofie |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
0.333 |
-12 |
15 |
postupující |
17 |
TROHAROVA |
Kristýna |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-8 |
14 |
vyřazena |
18 |
AIGERMANOVA |
Gabriela |
|
ÚSTÍ |
0.167 |
-8 |
17 |
vyřazena |
19 |
MARKOVA |
Tereza |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.000 |
-23 |
2 |
vyřazena |
20 |
TOMANCOVA |
Lucie |
|
UH.HRADIŠTĚ |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BEHENSKA Lenka |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
26 |
BURIANOVA Sofie |
Sokol Dejvice |
|
2 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-12 |
15 |
COUFALOVA Anna |
Bela |
|
V |
3 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
25 |
PEJSAROVA Veronika |
Litomerice |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
25 |
TOMANCOVA Lucie |
Uh.Hradiště |
|
0 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
DOSTALOVA Barbora |
Dukla Praha |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
0 |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
19 |
NEVOSADOVA Eliška |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
23 |
30 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHVALOVSKA Lea |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
23 |
CALKOVA Magdalena |
Sokol Dejvice |
|
2 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
20 |
DOSKOVA Kateřina |
Litomerice |
|
3 |
4 |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
18 |
POTOCKOVA Kateřina |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
5 |
26 |
KRAUSOVA Natálie |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
|
4/6 |
4 |
25 |
SALIGEROVA Kateřina |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
0 |
|
5/6 |
13 |
25 |
AIGERMANOVA Gabriela |
Ústí |
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
|
1/6 |
-8 |
17 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
POZNEROVA Růžena |
Uh.Hradiště |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
24 |
LANIKOVA Eliška |
Ústí |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
21 |
MARKOVA Tereza |
Dukla Praha |
|
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-23 |
2 |
TROHAROVA Kristýna |
Sokol Dejvice |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
|
3 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
14 |
SPATENKOVA Anna |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
KROUZKOVA Tereza |
Sokol Písek |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
|
2/5 |
-2 |
17 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BURJAK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
KŘEMEN |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
SALIGER |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
ŠEDIVÝ |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
TYLLOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 21.2.2011 15:30:36