zpet do kalendare
European U23 Circuit
fleret muži - men's foil
SOKOL CUP
16.4. 2011
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SERRI |
Cedrik |
FRA |
|
2 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alexander |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
3 |
KOVRIZHIN |
Andrey |
RUS |
|
3 |
KURYSHKA |
Andrei |
BLR |
DINAMO |
5 |
JOVANOVIC |
Bojan |
CRO |
ZG.SKOLA MACEVANJA |
6 |
POSCHARNIG |
Johannes |
AUT |
FU MOEDLING |
7 |
DOBIASCH |
Martin |
AUT |
|
8 |
KRALIK |
Andrej |
SVK |
SLAVIA STU BRATISLAV |
9 |
VILEM |
Michal |
SVK |
SLAVIA STU BRATISLAV |
10 |
PROKES |
Josef |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
11 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTRICE NAD P |
12 |
PETRISIC |
Natko |
CRO |
MK RAPIR |
13 |
MADR |
Vilem |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
14 |
SLAVIK |
Jakub |
CZE |
SERM OSTRAVA |
15 |
MATISIC |
Vid |
CRO |
MK RAPIR |
16 |
KUNDERA |
Vaclav |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
17 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Dominik |
AUT |
|
18 |
ULASIK |
Yauheni |
BLR |
DINAMO |
19 |
DOMSITZ |
Tibor |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
20 |
KREJCIK |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
21 |
BARNISIN |
Lukas |
CZE |
SERM OSTRAVA |
22 |
CELLER |
Pavol |
SVK |
SLAVIA STU BRATISLAV |
23 |
SRNA |
Jan |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
24 |
KOMSIC |
Ivan |
CRO |
ZG.SKOLA MACEVANJA |
25 |
VEGH |
David |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
26 |
BURDA |
Jan |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
27 |
PRICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
28 |
ANDRYSIK |
Tomas |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
29 |
KARDAS |
Jan |
CZE |
SERM OSTRAVA |
30 |
DURAJ |
Stanislav |
CZE |
SERM OSTRAVA |
31 |
SIMKOVIC |
Vendelin |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
32 |
CHREN |
Tomas |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
33 |
JANECEK |
Jiri |
CZE |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
34 |
SKORAK |
Alen |
CRO |
MK VMD |
35 |
VUKSIC |
Kresimir |
CRO |
ZG.SKOLA MACEVANJA |
36 |
KRATOCHVIL |
Jan |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
37 |
GALAN |
Jan |
SVK |
SLAVIA STU BRATISLAV |
38 |
ANTONCIC |
Luka |
SLO |
|
39 |
KURFURST |
Michal |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTRICE NAD P |
39 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZE |
SLAVOJ C.TESIN |
41 |
BALKO |
Stefan |
CZE |
SPORTOVNI SERM USTI |
42 |
TVRTKOVIC |
Fran |
CRO |
MK VMD |
43 |
ONDRACEK |
Jan |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
44 |
KUBIS |
Petr |
CZE |
CSK RIEGEL |
45 |
LATAL |
Martin |
CZE |
SOKOL STERNBERK |
46 |
PURGINA |
Marian |
SVK |
SLAVIA STU BRATISLAV |
47 |
ONDRACEK |
Michal |
CZE |
SOKOL VRSOVICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
KURYSHKA Andrei |
Dinamo |
|
|
|
KURYSHKA Andrei |
8 |
KRALIK Andrej |
Slavia Stu Bratislav |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
SERRI Cedrik |
5 |
JOVANOVIC Bojan |
Zg.Skola Macevanja |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SERRI Cedrik |
|
4 |
SERRI Cedrik |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SERRI Cedrik |
3 |
KOVRIZHIN Andrey |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KOVRIZHIN Andrey |
|
6 |
DOBIASCH Martin |
|
11/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
7 |
POSCHARNIG Johannes |
Fu Moedling |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
2 |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
Sokol Brno |
15/8 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
KURYSHKA Andrei |
Dinamo |
|
|
|
KURYSHKA Andrei |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURYSHKA Andrei |
33 |
KRATOCHVIL Jan |
Sokol Brno |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KARDAS Jan |
|
32 |
KARDAS Jan |
Serm Ostrava |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURYSHKA Andrei |
17 |
KREJCIK Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
KREJCIK Jan |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SLAVIK Jakub |
49 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
SLAVIK Jakub |
16 |
SLAVIK Jakub |
Serm Ostrava |
|
|
9 |
ULASIK Yauheni |
Dinamo |
|
|
|
ULASIK Yauheni |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRALIK Andrej |
41 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KRALIK Andrej |
|
24 |
KRALIK Andrej |
Slavia Stu Bratislav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRALIK Andrej |
25 |
BURDA Jan |
Sokol Brno |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
BURDA Jan |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VILEM Michal |
57 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
VILEM Michal |
8 |
VILEM Michal |
Slavia Stu Bratislav |
|
|
5 |
JOVANOVIC Bojan |
Zg.Skola Macevanja |
|
|
|
JOVANOVIC Bojan |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOVANOVIC Bojan |
37 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
ANDRYSIK Tomas |
|
28 |
ANDRYSIK Tomas |
Sokol Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOVANOVIC Bojan |
21 |
SRNA Jan |
Sokol Brno |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
SRNA Jan |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURFURST Jan |
53 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
KURFURST Jan |
12 |
KURFURST Jan |
Sokol Bystrice Nad P |
|
|
13 |
DOMSITZ Tibor |
Ks Samorin |
|
|
|
DOMSITZ Tibor |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATISIC Vid |
45 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
MATISIC Vid |
|
20 |
MATISIC Vid |
Mk Rapir |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SERRI Cedrik |
29 |
JANECEK Jiri |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
CHREN Tomas |
|
36 |
CHREN Tomas |
Bohemians Praha |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
SERRI Cedrik |
61 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
SERRI Cedrik |
4 |
SERRI Cedrik |
|
|
|
3 |
KOVRIZHIN Andrey |
|
|
|
|
KOVRIZHIN Andrey |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOVRIZHIN Andrey |
35 |
SIMKOVIC Vendelin |
Ks Samorin |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
SIMKOVIC Vendelin |
|
30 |
SKORAK Alen |
Mk Vmd |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOVRIZHIN Andrey |
19 |
CELLER Pavol |
Slavia Stu Bratislav |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
CELLER Pavol |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PETRISIC Natko |
51 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
PETRISIC Natko |
14 |
PETRISIC Natko |
Mk Rapir |
|
|
11 |
DOBIASCH Martin |
|
|
|
|
DOBIASCH Martin |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOBIASCH Martin |
43 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KOMSIC Ivan |
|
22 |
KOMSIC Ivan |
Zg.Skola Macevanja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOBIASCH Martin |
27 |
KUNDERA Vaclav |
Sokol Brno |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KUNDERA Vaclav |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUNDERA Vaclav |
59 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
WOHLGEMUTH Dominik |
6 |
WOHLGEMUTH Dominik |
|
|
|
7 |
POSCHARNIG Johannes |
Fu Moedling |
|
|
|
POSCHARNIG Johannes |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POSCHARNIG Johannes |
39 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav |
|
26 |
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav |
Sokol Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POSCHARNIG Johannes |
23 |
VEGH David |
Ks Samorin |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
VEGH David |
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROKES Josef |
55 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
PROKES Josef |
10 |
PROKES Josef |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15 |
MADR Vilem |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
MADR Vilem |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MADR Vilem |
47 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
BARNISIN Lukas |
|
18 |
BARNISIN Lukas |
Serm Ostrava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
31 |
VUKSIC Kresimir |
Zg.Skola Macevanja |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
DURAJ Stanislav |
|
34 |
DURAJ Stanislav |
Serm Ostrava |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
63 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
2 |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
Sokol Brno |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KURYSHKA |
Andrei |
BLR |
DINAMO |
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
KOVRIZHIN |
Andrey |
RUS |
|
1.000 |
23 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alexander |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
1.000 |
23 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
SERRI |
Cedrik |
FRA |
|
1.000 |
20 |
29 |
postupující |
5 |
JOVANOVIC |
Bojan |
CRO |
ZG.SKOLA MACEVANJA |
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
6 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Dominik |
AUT |
|
0.833 |
19 |
28 |
postupující |
7 |
POSCHARNIG |
Johannes |
AUT |
FU MOEDLING |
0.833 |
19 |
27 |
postupující |
8 |
VILEM |
Michal |
SVK |
SLAVIA STU BRATISLAV |
0.833 |
14 |
26 |
postupující |
9 |
ULASIK |
Yauheni |
BLR |
DINAMO |
0.833 |
10 |
26 |
postupující |
10 |
PROKES |
Josef |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.833 |
9 |
26 |
postupující |
11 |
DOBIASCH |
Martin |
AUT |
|
0.800 |
12 |
24 |
postupující |
12 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTRICE NAD P |
0.800 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
13 |
DOMSITZ |
Tibor |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.800 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
14 |
PETRISIC |
Natko |
CRO |
MK RAPIR |
0.800 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
15 |
MADR |
Vilem |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
10 |
27 |
postupující |
16 |
SLAVIK |
Jakub |
CZE |
SERM OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
16 |
KREJCIK |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
18 |
BARNISIN |
Lukas |
CZE |
SERM OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
19 |
CELLER |
Pavol |
SVK |
SLAVIA STU BRATISLAV |
0.600 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
20 |
MATISIC |
Vid |
CRO |
MK RAPIR |
0.600 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
21 |
SRNA |
Jan |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
0.600 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
22 |
KOMSIC |
Ivan |
CRO |
ZG.SKOLA MACEVANJA |
0.500 |
4 |
24 |
postupující |
23 |
VEGH |
David |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.500 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
24 |
KRALIK |
Andrej |
SVK |
SLAVIA STU BRATISLAV |
0.500 |
0 |
22 |
postupující |
25 |
BURDA |
Jan |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
0.500 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
26 |
PRICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
0.500 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
27 |
KUNDERA |
Vaclav |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
0.400 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
28 |
ANDRYSIK |
Tomas |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
0.333 |
-4 |
22 |
postupující |
29 |
JANECEK |
Jiri |
CZE |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-7 |
17 |
postupující |
30 |
SKORAK |
Alen |
CRO |
MK VMD |
0.333 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
31 |
VUKSIC |
Kresimir |
CRO |
ZG.SKOLA MACEVANJA |
0.333 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
32 |
KARDAS |
Jan |
CZE |
SERM OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-8 |
15 |
postupující |
33 |
KRATOCHVIL |
Jan |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
0.333 |
-10 |
16 |
postupující |
34 |
DURAJ |
Stanislav |
CZE |
SERM OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
35 |
SIMKOVIC |
Vendelin |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.200 |
-9 |
12 |
postupující |
36 |
CHREN |
Tomas |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.200 |
-9 |
11 |
postupující |
37 |
GALAN |
Jan |
SVK |
SLAVIA STU BRATISLAV |
0.167 |
-11 |
17 |
vyřazen |
38 |
ANTONCIC |
Luka |
SLO |
|
0.167 |
-12 |
16 |
vyřazen |
39 |
KURFURST |
Michal |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTRICE NAD P |
0.167 |
-13 |
15 |
vyřazen |
39 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZE |
SLAVOJ C.TESIN |
0.167 |
-13 |
15 |
vyřazen |
41 |
BALKO |
Stefan |
CZE |
SPORTOVNI SERM USTI |
0.167 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazen |
42 |
TVRTKOVIC |
Fran |
CRO |
MK VMD |
0.167 |
-14 |
13 |
vyřazen |
43 |
ONDRACEK |
Jan |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
0.167 |
-16 |
13 |
vyřazen |
44 |
KUBIS |
Petr |
CZE |
CSK RIEGEL |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazen |
45 |
LATAL |
Martin |
CZE |
SOKOL STERNBERK |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
vyřazen |
46 |
PURGINA |
Marian |
SVK |
SLAVIA STU BRATISLAV |
0.000 |
-23 |
7 |
vyřazen |
47 |
ONDRACEK |
Michal |
CZE |
SOKOL VRSOVICE |
0.000 |
-26 |
4 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BALKO Stefan |
Sportovni Serm Usti |
|
|
2 |
1 |
V5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
12 |
BARNISIN Lukas |
Serm Ostrava |
|
V5 |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
22 |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
Sokol Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
23 |
30 |
ONDRACEK Michal |
Sokol Vrsovice |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-26 |
4 |
VEGH David |
Ks Samorin |
|
V5 |
3 |
0 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
19 |
VUKSIC Kresimir |
Zg.Skola Macevanja |
|
V5 |
3 |
2 |
V5 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
16 |
POSCHARNIG Johannes |
Fu Moedling |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/6 |
19 |
27 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BURDA Jan |
Sokol Brno |
|
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
0 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
20 |
JANECEK Jiri |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
2 |
|
4 |
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
17 |
KREJCIK Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
0 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
22 |
TVRTKOVIC Fran |
Mk Vmd |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
0 |
V5 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
13 |
WOHLGEMUTH Dominik |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
3 |
|
5/6 |
19 |
28 |
PURGINA Marian |
Slavia Stu Bratislav |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
SERRI Cedrik |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V4 |
V5 |
|
|
6/6 |
20 |
29 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KARDAS Jan |
Serm Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
15 |
ONDRACEK Jan |
Sokol Brno |
|
2 |
|
1 |
V5 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
13 |
PROKES Josef |
Usk Praha |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
5/6 |
9 |
26 |
KURFURST Michal |
Sokol Bystrice Nad P |
|
1 |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
V5 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
15 |
KOMSIC Ivan |
Zg.Skola Macevanja |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
24 |
KRALIK Andrej |
Slavia Stu Bratislav |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
3 |
V5 |
|
0 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
22 |
KURYSHKA Andrei |
Dinamo |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav |
Sokol Brno |
|
|
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
2 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
17 |
MADR Vilem |
Usk Praha |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
4 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
10 |
27 |
LATAL Martin |
Sokol Sternberk |
|
1 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
ANDRYSIK Tomas |
Sokol Brno |
|
2 |
4 |
V5 |
|
3 |
3 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
22 |
JOVANOVIC Bojan |
Zg.Skola Macevanja |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
ULASIK Yauheni |
Dinamo |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
V5 |
|
5/6 |
10 |
26 |
GALAN Jan |
Slavia Stu Bratislav |
|
1 |
3 |
V5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1/6 |
-11 |
17 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KUBIS Petr |
Csk Riegel |
|
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
CHREN Tomas |
Bohemians Praha |
|
V5 |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
11 |
KUNDERA Vaclav |
Sokol Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
2 |
21 |
DOBIASCH Martin |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
24 |
DOMSITZ Tibor |
Ks Samorin |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2 |
|
4/5 |
7 |
22 |
PETRISIC Natko |
Mk Rapir |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
|
4/5 |
4 |
22 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DURAJ Stanislav |
Serm Ostrava |
|
|
4 |
V5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
16 |
KURFURST Jan |
Sokol Bystrice Nad P |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
24 |
SRNA Jan |
Sokol Brno |
|
3 |
0 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
18 |
CELLER Pavol |
Slavia Stu Bratislav |
|
V5 |
3 |
4 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
22 |
SIMKOVIC Vendelin |
Ks Samorin |
|
V5 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
12 |
MATISIC Vid |
Mk Rapir |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
2 |
V5 |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
19 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SLAVIK Jakub |
Serm Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
22 |
KRATOCHVIL Jan |
Sokol Brno |
|
3 |
|
V5 |
0 |
1 |
V5 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
16 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Slavoj C.Tesin |
|
1 |
4 |
|
2 |
2 |
V5 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
15 |
VILEM Michal |
Slavia Stu Bratislav |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
5/6 |
14 |
26 |
SKORAK Alen |
Mk Vmd |
|
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
3 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
16 |
ANTONCIC Luka |
|
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
V5 |
|
2 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
16 |
KOVRIZHIN Andrey |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
6/6 |
23 |
30 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
ALSHEUSKAYA |
Irina |
BLR |
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
KRALIK |
Andrej |
SVK |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
KRALIK |
David |
SVK |
B |
1 |
6 |
5 |
KRALIK |
Julius |
SVK |
B |
1 |
6 |
1 |
LIMOV |
Darko |
CRO |
B |
1 |
4 |
0 |
MADR |
Vilem |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
PROKES |
Josef |
CZE |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
ROMANKOV |
Dmitri |
BLR |
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
VANICEK |
Pavel |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 17.4.2011 20:11:16