zpet do kalendare
Velká cena Dukly Olomouc 2011
Sportovní hala Dukly na Šibeníku
12.3.2011
Kord senioři
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
AMBROZ |
Matyas |
|
USK |
2 |
SOCHOR |
Frantisek |
|
USK |
3 |
BERAN |
Jiri |
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
KUBICEK |
Tomas |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
5 |
COUFAL |
Zdenek |
|
SC PRAHA |
6 |
BERKA |
Adam |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
7 |
SPATENKA |
Martin |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
8 |
GEJMOVSKÝ |
Alexander |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
9 |
JUNGMANN |
Ales |
|
SC PRAHA |
10 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOM. |
11 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
12 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
13 |
BLANIK |
Pawel |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
14 |
JANEČKA |
Jiří |
|
LIBER. |
15 |
AMBROZ |
Jakub |
|
USK |
16 |
HERDA |
Jan |
|
USK |
17 |
CAPEK |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
18 |
KOVARIK |
Tomas |
|
USK |
19 |
KRMASEK |
Ondrej |
|
PLZEN |
20 |
JAMBOR |
Stanislav |
|
K.VARY |
21 |
CIPÁR |
Štefan |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
22 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
CES.TE. |
23 |
COUFAL |
Tomas |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
24 |
SEBESTA |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
25 |
SVOBODA |
Tomas |
|
USK |
26 |
VUJTECH |
Jan |
|
USK |
27 |
IVANCO |
Alexandr |
|
USK |
28 |
NEMEC |
Rudolf |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
29 |
JURKA |
Tomas |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
30 |
BALKO |
Štefan Ml. |
|
USTI/L |
31 |
KNAP |
Ladislav |
|
LIBER. |
32 |
KARASEK |
Libor |
|
UH.HRAD. |
33 |
SKATULA |
Daniel |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
34 |
ADAM |
Matous |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
35 |
SKATULA |
Dawid |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
36 |
KAIZER |
Michal |
|
SC PRAHA |
37 |
KORČOK |
Peter |
|
KŠŠ ZVOLEN |
38 |
RADIČ |
Andrej |
|
CES.TE. |
39 |
HOYER |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
40 |
LÁTAL |
Martin |
|
SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
41 |
BIEBL |
Karel |
|
TEPLICE |
42 |
SOBOČAN |
Rok |
|
DT LJUBLJANA |
43 |
KOLOMAZNÍK |
Martin |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
44 |
VIKA |
Petr |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
45 |
KUBEC |
Zdenek |
|
SC PRAHA |
46 |
VLCEK |
Michal |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
47 |
TICHY |
Zdenek |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
48 |
HEIDINGSFELD |
Marek |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
49 |
TRCKA |
Roman |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
50 |
DITRICH |
Jan |
|
UH.HRAD. |
51 |
ŘEZNÍČEK |
Miloš |
|
MOPE PRAHA |
52 |
KUBIS |
Petr |
|
RIEGEL PRA |
53 |
JILEK |
Jaroslav |
|
PLZEN |
54 |
BALKO |
Stefan |
|
USTI/L |
55 |
VALKOVIC |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
56 |
NAVRATIL |
Eduard |
|
ASPV ZLÍN |
57 |
ANDERLE |
Petr |
|
USK |
58 |
VAJDA |
Radim |
|
ASPV ZLÍN |
59 |
VLCEK |
Martin |
|
ZIDENICE |
60 |
SKROVNY |
Petr |
|
PLZEN |
61 |
BILKO |
Martin |
|
SC BYSTRIC |
62 |
BODO |
Jiri |
|
LITOM. |
63 |
ZASCHKE |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
64 |
AIGERMAN |
Frantisek |
|
USTI/L |
65 |
CIMPA |
Miroslav |
|
S-PLZEN |
66 |
SKORKOVSKY |
Tomas |
|
RIEGEL PRA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
KUBICEK Tomas |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
KUBICEK Tomas |
8 |
SPATENKA Martin |
D.Olomouc |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
SOCHOR Frantisek |
5 |
SOCHOR Frantisek |
Usk |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
SOCHOR Frantisek |
|
4 |
BERKA Adam |
Bšk Martinengo |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMBROZ Matyas |
3 |
AMBROZ Matyas |
Usk |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
AMBROZ Matyas |
|
6 |
GEJMOVSKÝ Alexander |
Bšk Martinengo |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
AMBROZ Matyas |
7 |
BERAN Jiri |
Sc Praha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
BERAN Jiri |
2 |
COUFAL Zdenek |
Sc Praha |
15/8 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
CAPEK Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
CAPEK Martin |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMBROZ Jakub |
33 |
AMBROZ Jakub |
Usk |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
AMBROZ Jakub |
|
32 |
SKATULA Dawid |
Gornik Radlin |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUBICEK Tomas |
17 |
KUBICEK Tomas |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
KUBICEK Tomas |
|
48 |
HEIDINGSFELD Marek |
D.Olomouc |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
KUBICEK Tomas |
49 |
TRCKA Roman |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
VUJTECH Jan |
16 |
VUJTECH Jan |
Usk |
15/14 |
|
9 |
CIPÁR Štefan |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
|
CIPÁR Štefan |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPATENKA Martin |
41 |
SOBOČAN Rok |
Dt Ljubljana |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SPATENKA Martin |
|
24 |
SPATENKA Martin |
D.Olomouc |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPATENKA Martin |
25 |
BLANIK Pawel |
Gornik Radlin |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
BLANIK Pawel |
|
40 |
BIEBL Karel |
Teplice |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
BLANIK Pawel |
57 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
JAMBOR Stanislav |
8 |
JAMBOR Stanislav |
K.Vary |
|
|
5 |
SOCHOR Frantisek |
Usk |
|
|
|
SOCHOR Frantisek |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOCHOR Frantisek |
37 |
RADIČ Andrej |
Ces.Te. |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
BALKO Štefan Ml. |
|
28 |
BALKO Štefan Ml. |
Usti/l |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOCHOR Frantisek |
21 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
|
44 |
KUBEC Zdenek |
Sc Praha |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
53 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
COUFAL Tomas |
12 |
COUFAL Tomas |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
13 |
SEBESTA Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
SEBESTA Marek |
52 |
KUBIS Petr |
Riegel Pra |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
BERKA Adam |
45 |
VLCEK Michal |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BERKA Adam |
|
20 |
BERKA Adam |
Bšk Martinengo |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BERKA Adam |
29 |
JANEČKA Jiří |
Liber. |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
JANEČKA Jiří |
|
36 |
KORČOK Peter |
Kšš Zvolen |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
JANEČKA Jiří |
61 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KOVARIK Tomas |
4 |
KOVARIK Tomas |
Usk |
|
|
3 |
AMBROZ Matyas |
Usk |
|
|
|
AMBROZ Matyas |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMBROZ Matyas |
35 |
KAIZER Michal |
Sc Praha |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KNAP Ladislav |
|
30 |
KNAP Ladislav |
Liber. |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMBROZ Matyas |
19 |
SKATULA Daniel |
Gornik Radlin |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
HERDA Jan |
|
46 |
HERDA Jan |
Usk |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
HERDA Jan |
51 |
ŘEZNÍČEK Miloš |
Mope Praha |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
SVOBODA Tomas |
14 |
SVOBODA Tomas |
Usk |
15/8 |
|
11 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Ces.Te. |
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VUJTECH Jakub |
43 |
VIKA Petr |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
VUJTECH Jakub |
|
22 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
Usk |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEJMOVSKÝ Alexander |
27 |
GEJMOVSKÝ Alexander |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
GEJMOVSKÝ Alexander |
|
38 |
HOYER Martin |
Sc Praha |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
GEJMOVSKÝ Alexander |
59 |
|
|
|
13/11 |
|
|
|
KRMASEK Ondrej |
6 |
KRMASEK Ondrej |
Plzen |
|
|
7 |
BERAN Jiri |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
BERAN Jiri |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BERAN Jiri |
39 |
LÁTAL Martin |
Sokol Šternberk |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
JURKA Tomas |
|
26 |
JURKA Tomas |
D.Olomouc |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BERAN Jiri |
23 |
NEMEC Rudolf |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
NEMEC Rudolf |
|
42 |
KOLOMAZNÍK Martin |
D.Olomouc |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGMANN Ales |
55 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
JUNGMANN Ales |
10 |
JUNGMANN Ales |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15 |
CUPR Michal |
Litom. |
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
50 |
DITRICH Jan |
Uh.Hrad. |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
47 |
TICHY Zdenek |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
IVANCO Alexandr |
|
18 |
IVANCO Alexandr |
Usk |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
COUFAL Zdenek |
31 |
ADAM Matous |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KARASEK Libor |
|
34 |
KARASEK Libor |
Uh.Hrad. |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
COUFAL Zdenek |
63 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
COUFAL Zdenek |
2 |
COUFAL Zdenek |
Sc Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
CAPEK |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
AMBROZ |
Matyas |
|
USK |
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
COUFAL |
Zdenek |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
KOVARIK |
Tomas |
|
USK |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
SOCHOR |
Frantisek |
|
USK |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
KRMASEK |
Ondrej |
|
PLZEN |
0.833 |
15 |
28 |
postupující |
7 |
BERAN |
Jiri |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
14 |
29 |
postupující |
8 |
JAMBOR |
Stanislav |
|
K.VARY |
0.833 |
13 |
29 |
postupující |
9 |
CIPÁR |
Štefan |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.833 |
13 |
28 |
postupující |
10 |
JUNGMANN |
Ales |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
12 |
28 |
postupující |
11 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
CES.TE. |
0.833 |
8 |
28 |
postupující |
12 |
COUFAL |
Tomas |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
13 |
SEBESTA |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
14 |
SVOBODA |
Tomas |
|
USK |
0.800 |
12 |
23 |
postupující |
15 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOM. |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
16 |
VUJTECH |
Jan |
|
USK |
0.800 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
KUBICEK |
Tomas |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
18 |
IVANCO |
Alexandr |
|
USK |
0.667 |
10 |
28 |
postupující |
19 |
SKATULA |
Daniel |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
0.667 |
7 |
26 |
postupující |
20 |
BERKA |
Adam |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.667 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
21 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
0.667 |
1 |
23 |
postupující |
22 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
0.667 |
0 |
25 |
postupující |
23 |
NEMEC |
Rudolf |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.667 |
0 |
23 |
postupující |
24 |
SPATENKA |
Martin |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
7 |
20 |
postupující |
25 |
BLANIK |
Pawel |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
0.600 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
26 |
JURKA |
Tomas |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
2 |
18 |
postupující |
27 |
GEJMOVSKÝ |
Alexander |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.600 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
28 |
BALKO |
Štefan Ml. |
|
USTI/L |
0.600 |
0 |
15 |
postupující |
29 |
JANEČKA |
Jiří |
|
LIBER. |
0.500 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
30 |
KNAP |
Ladislav |
|
LIBER. |
0.500 |
5 |
24 |
postupující |
31 |
ADAM |
Matous |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
32 |
SKATULA |
Dawid |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
0.500 |
1 |
26 |
postupující |
33 |
AMBROZ |
Jakub |
|
USK |
0.500 |
1 |
23 |
postupující |
34 |
KARASEK |
Libor |
|
UH.HRAD. |
0.500 |
0 |
26 |
postupující |
35 |
KAIZER |
Michal |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
0 |
23 |
postupující |
36 |
KORČOK |
Peter |
|
KŠŠ ZVOLEN |
0.500 |
-3 |
21 |
postupující |
37 |
RADIČ |
Andrej |
|
CES.TE. |
0.500 |
-7 |
19 |
postupující |
38 |
HOYER |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
39 |
LÁTAL |
Martin |
|
SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
40 |
BIEBL |
Karel |
|
TEPLICE |
0.400 |
-5 |
12 |
postupující |
41 |
SOBOČAN |
Rok |
|
DT LJUBLJANA |
0.333 |
-1 |
23 |
postupující |
42 |
KOLOMAZNÍK |
Martin |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-3 |
23 |
postupující |
43 |
VIKA |
Petr |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-3 |
22 |
postupující |
44 |
KUBEC |
Zdenek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-4 |
23 |
postupující |
45 |
VLCEK |
Michal |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-4 |
21 |
postupující |
46 |
HERDA |
Jan |
|
USK |
0.333 |
-5 |
20 |
postupující |
46 |
TICHY |
Zdenek |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-5 |
20 |
postupující |
48 |
HEIDINGSFELD |
Marek |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
49 |
TRCKA |
Roman |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-6 |
18 |
postupující |
50 |
DITRICH |
Jan |
|
UH.HRAD. |
0.333 |
-10 |
16 |
postupující |
51 |
ŘEZNÍČEK |
Miloš |
|
MOPE PRAHA |
0.333 |
-13 |
13 |
postupující |
52 |
KUBIS |
Petr |
|
RIEGEL PRA |
0.200 |
-7 |
17 |
postupující |
53 |
JILEK |
Jaroslav |
|
PLZEN |
0.200 |
-7 |
13 |
vyřazen |
54 |
BALKO |
Stefan |
|
USTI/L |
0.200 |
-8 |
16 |
vyřazen |
55 |
VALKOVIC |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-10 |
10 |
vyřazen |
56 |
NAVRATIL |
Eduard |
|
ASPV ZLÍN |
0.200 |
-13 |
10 |
vyřazen |
57 |
ANDERLE |
Petr |
|
USK |
0.167 |
-7 |
20 |
vyřazen |
58 |
VAJDA |
Radim |
|
ASPV ZLÍN |
0.167 |
-8 |
18 |
vyřazen |
59 |
VLCEK |
Martin |
|
ZIDENICE |
0.167 |
-10 |
19 |
vyřazen |
60 |
SKROVNY |
Petr |
|
PLZEN |
0.167 |
-13 |
16 |
vyřazen |
61 |
BILKO |
Martin |
|
SC BYSTRIC |
0.167 |
-20 |
7 |
vyřazen |
62 |
BODO |
Jiri |
|
LITOM. |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazen |
63 |
ZASCHKE |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
64 |
AIGERMAN |
Frantisek |
|
USTI/L |
0.000 |
-17 |
12 |
vyřazen |
65 |
CIMPA |
Miroslav |
|
S-PLZEN |
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazen |
66 |
SKORKOVSKY |
Tomas |
|
RIEGEL PRA |
0.000 |
-25 |
0 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JANEČKA Jiří |
Liber. |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
6 |
23 |
HEIDINGSFELD Marek |
D.Olomouc |
|
2 |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
17 |
ŘEZNÍČEK Miloš |
Mope Praha |
|
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-13 |
13 |
BERAN Jiri |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
29 |
IVANCO Alexandr |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
10 |
28 |
CIMPA Miroslav |
S-Plzen |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
JAMBOR Stanislav |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
13 |
29 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
COUFAL Zdenek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
VAJDA Radim |
Aspv Zlín |
|
0 |
|
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-8 |
18 |
VIKA Petr |
D.Olomouc |
|
4 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
22 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Ces.Te. |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
8 |
28 |
ANDERLE Petr |
Usk |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-7 |
20 |
BERKA Adam |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
0 |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
V4 |
|
4/6 |
2 |
23 |
DITRICH Jan |
Uh.Hrad. |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
|
2/6 |
-10 |
16 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CIPÁR Štefan |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
28 |
SKATULA Daniel |
Gornik Radlin |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
26 |
KNAP Ladislav |
Liber. |
|
V |
4 |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
5 |
24 |
TRCKA Roman |
D.Olomouc |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
18 |
AMBROZ Jakub |
Usk |
|
1 |
V4 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
23 |
BILKO Martin |
Sc Bystric |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
V3 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1/6 |
-20 |
7 |
KAIZER Michal |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
0 |
23 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KORČOK Peter |
Kšš Zvolen |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
21 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
Usk |
|
4 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
0 |
25 |
SKROVNY Petr |
Plzen |
|
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
16 |
CAPEK Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
VLCEK Martin |
Zidenice |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
19 |
SKATULA Dawid |
Gornik Radlin |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
1 |
26 |
ADAM Matous |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
4 |
V |
0 |
V |
4 |
|
|
3/6 |
4 |
23 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KARASEK Libor |
Uh.Hrad. |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
26 |
JUNGMANN Ales |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
5/6 |
12 |
28 |
SOBOČAN Rok |
Dt Ljubljana |
|
4 |
3 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
23 |
AIGERMAN Frantisek |
Usti/l |
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-17 |
12 |
RADIČ Andrej |
Ces.Te. |
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
-7 |
19 |
TICHY Zdenek |
D.Olomouc |
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
V4 |
V |
|
0 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
20 |
AMBROZ Matyas |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VLCEK Michal |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
21 |
HERDA Jan |
Usk |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
20 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
2 |
2 |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
1 |
23 |
KOLOMAZNÍK Martin |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
23 |
KRMASEK Ondrej |
Plzen |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
28 |
KUBEC Zdenek |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
23 |
NEMEC Rudolf |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
0 |
23 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KUBIS Petr |
Riegel Pra |
|
|
3 |
2 |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
17 |
SOCHOR Frantisek |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
LÁTAL Martin |
Sokol Šternberk |
|
V |
1 |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
HOYER Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
20 |
BALKO Stefan |
Usti/l |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
16 |
KUBICEK Tomas |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
7 |
21 |
Skupina č. 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SVOBODA Tomas |
Usk |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
23 |
VALKOVIC Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
10 |
GEJMOVSKÝ Alexander |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
0 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
17 |
ZASCHKE Pavel |
Teplice |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
JURKA Tomas |
D.Olomouc |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
18 |
CUPR Michal |
Litom. |
|
V4 |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
11 |
23 |
Skupina č. 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JILEK Jaroslav |
Plzen |
|
|
2 |
V |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
13 |
SEBESTA Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
SKORKOVSKY Tomas |
Riegel Pra |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-25 |
0 |
VUJTECH Jan |
Usk |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
21 |
BLANIK Pawel |
Gornik Radlin |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
1 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
19 |
SPATENKA Martin |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
7 |
20 |
Skupina č. 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BODO Jiri |
Litom. |
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
BALKO Štefan Ml. |
Usti/l |
|
V |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
V2 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
15 |
KOVARIK Tomas |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
COUFAL Tomas |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
24 |
NAVRATIL Eduard |
Aspv Zlín |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
10 |
BIEBL Karel |
Teplice |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
0 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-5 |
12 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
AMBROŽ |
|
|
BERAN |
|
|
ČAPEK |
|
|
FOLDES |
|
|
GEJMOVSKY |
|
|
HEIDINGSFELD |
|
|
JURKA |
|
|
KOPLIK |
|
|
KOVARIK |
|
|
LÁTAL |
|
|
SAIDL |
|
|
ŠEBESTA |
|
|
SOCHOR |
|
|
TICHÝ |
|
|
zpet do kalendare