zpet do kalendare
Velká cena Dukly Olomouc 2011
Sportovní hala Dukly na Šibeníku
13.2.2011
Kord žačky
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
NEVOSADOVA |
Alzbeta |
|
SC PRAHA |
2 |
BREWKO |
Olivia |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
3 |
LAZNICKOVA |
Monika |
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
PICHALOVA |
Vendula |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
5 |
MORAVCOVA |
Nikola |
|
K.VARY |
6 |
KRIZOVA |
Kristyna |
|
K.VARY |
7 |
ELIAS |
Wioletta |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
8 |
BENESOVA |
Eva |
|
K.VARY |
9 |
OSICKOVA |
Marie |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
10 |
POZNEROVA |
Ruzena |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
11 |
SIWON |
Aleksandra |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
12 |
REČLOVÁ |
Klára |
|
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
13 |
SEHNALOVA |
Marketa |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
14 |
SKORUPA |
Weronika |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
15 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Janka |
|
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
16 |
SPATENKOVA |
Anna |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
17 |
VYHNANKOVA |
Sarka |
|
FC KARLÍN |
18 |
WAWRZYNCZYK |
Dominika |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
19 |
JANECKOVA |
Michaela |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
20 |
CARSHOVÁ |
Adéla |
|
BELA |
21 |
MALINOVA |
Svetlana |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
22 |
BOHACOVA |
Michaela |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
23 |
DZIEMBOWSKA |
Karolina |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
24 |
MEREZKOVA |
Eliska |
|
FC KARLÍN |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
PICHALOVA Vendula |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
PICHALOVA Vendula |
8 |
BENESOVA Eva |
K.Vary |
8/5 |
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta |
5 |
MORAVCOVA Nikola |
K.Vary |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta |
|
4 |
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta |
Sc Praha |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta |
3 |
LAZNICKOVA Monika |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
LAZNICKOVA Monika |
|
6 |
KRIZOVA Kristyna |
K.Vary |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
BREWKO Olivia |
7 |
ELIAS Wioletta |
Gornik Radlin |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
BREWKO Olivia |
2 |
BREWKO Olivia |
Gornik Radlin |
15/9 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
PICHALOVA Vendula |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
PICHALOVA Vendula |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PICHALOVA Vendula |
17 |
WAWRZYNCZYK Dominika |
Gornik Radlin |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Janka |
16 |
NĚMCOVÁ Janka |
Bšk Bratislava |
15/11 |
|
9 |
BENESOVA Eva |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
BENESOVA Eva |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENESOVA Eva |
25 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
8 |
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
|
5 |
MORAVCOVA Nikola |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
MORAVCOVA Nikola |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MORAVCOVA Nikola |
21 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SEHNALOVA Marketa |
12 |
SEHNALOVA Marketa |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
13 |
SKORUPA Weronika |
Gornik Radlin |
|
|
|
SKORUPA Weronika |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta |
29 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta |
4 |
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
LAZNICKOVA Monika |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
LAZNICKOVA Monika |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LAZNICKOVA Monika |
19 |
SPATENKOVA Anna |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SPATENKOVA Anna |
14 |
VYHNANKOVA Sarka |
Fc Karlín |
15/6 |
|
11 |
REČLOVÁ Klára |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
|
|
REČLOVÁ Klára |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRIZOVA Kristyna |
27 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KRIZOVA Kristyna |
6 |
KRIZOVA Kristyna |
K.Vary |
|
|
7 |
ELIAS Wioletta |
Gornik Radlin |
|
|
|
ELIAS Wioletta |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ELIAS Wioletta |
23 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
SIWON Aleksandra |
10 |
SIWON Aleksandra |
Gornik Radlin |
|
|
15 |
BREWKO Olivia |
Gornik Radlin |
|
|
|
BREWKO Olivia |
18 |
JANECKOVA Michaela |
Uh.Hradis. |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
BREWKO Olivia |
31 |
|
|
|
14/9 |
|
|
|
OSICKOVA Marie |
2 |
OSICKOVA Marie |
D.Olomouc |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
PICHALOVA |
Vendula |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
OSICKOVA |
Marie |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
LAZNICKOVA |
Monika |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
NEVOSADOVA |
Alzbeta |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
5 |
MORAVCOVA |
Nikola |
|
K.VARY |
0.800 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
KRIZOVA |
Kristyna |
|
K.VARY |
0.800 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
ELIAS |
Wioletta |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
0.800 |
3 |
24 |
postupující |
8 |
POZNEROVA |
Ruzena |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.800 |
2 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
BENESOVA |
Eva |
|
K.VARY |
0.600 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
SIWON |
Aleksandra |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
0.600 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
11 |
REČLOVÁ |
Klára |
|
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
0.400 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
12 |
SEHNALOVA |
Marketa |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
SKORUPA |
Weronika |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
0.400 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
14 |
VYHNANKOVA |
Sarka |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.400 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
15 |
BREWKO |
Olivia |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
16 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Janka |
|
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
17 |
WAWRZYNCZYK |
Dominika |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
18 |
SPATENKOVA |
Anna |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
18 |
JANECKOVA |
Michaela |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.200 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
20 |
CARSHOVÁ |
Adéla |
|
BELA |
0.200 |
-5 |
18 |
vyřazena |
21 |
MALINOVA |
Svetlana |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.200 |
-6 |
17 |
vyřazena |
22 |
BOHACOVA |
Michaela |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
vyřazena |
23 |
DZIEMBOWSKA |
Karolina |
|
GORNIK RADLIN |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
vyřazena |
24 |
MEREZKOVA |
Eliska |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DZIEMBOWSKA Karolina |
Gornik Radlin |
|
|
2 |
2 |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
BREWKO Olivia |
Gornik Radlin |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
OSICKOVA Marie |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
11 |
25 |
JANECKOVA Michaela |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
4 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
18 |
LAZNICKOVA Monika |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
24 |
VYHNANKOVA Sarka |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
V |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2/5 |
-2 |
18 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SKORUPA Weronika |
Gornik Radlin |
|
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
19 |
WAWRZYNCZYK Dominika |
Gornik Radlin |
|
V |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
MORAVCOVA Nikola |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
23 |
PICHALOVA Vendula |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
12 |
25 |
MEREZKOVA Eliska |
Fc Karlín |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
REČLOVÁ Klára |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
1 |
21 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SIWON Aleksandra |
Gornik Radlin |
|
|
2 |
V |
4 |
V3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
19 |
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
21 |
MALINOVA Svetlana |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
17 |
KRIZOVA Kristyna |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
NĚMCOVÁ Janka |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
BOHACOVA Michaela |
D.Olomouc |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SPATENKOVA Anna |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
V4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
18 |
SEHNALOVA Marketa |
D.Olomouc |
|
2 |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
0 |
20 |
CARSHOVÁ Adéla |
Bela |
|
V |
4 |
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
18 |
BENESOVA Eva |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
4 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
23 |
ELIAS Wioletta |
Gornik Radlin |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
4/5 |
3 |
24 |
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
2 |
22 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
ADAM |
|
|
COUFAL |
|
|
ČAPKOVÁ |
|
|
FOLDES |
|
|
KOPLIK |
|
|
LÁTAL |
|
|
URBANSKI |
|
|
zpet do kalendare