zpet do kalendare
Velká cena Karlových Varů
kord junioři
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
30. 1. 2011
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KUF |
Jan |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
2 |
HABARTA |
Ondřej |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
3 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
3 |
VŮJTĚCH |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
5 |
ČUPR |
Michal |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
6 |
ADAM |
Matouš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
7 |
ŘEZNÍČEK |
Štěpán |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
8 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
9 |
PECHAR |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
10 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
11 |
KERNÁTS |
Michal |
|
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
12 |
BERECZK |
Andrej |
|
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
13 |
ADAMOVIČ |
Tomáš |
|
DEJVICE |
14 |
KLSÁK |
Adam |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
15 |
KINDL |
David |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
16 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
17 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
18 |
KŘEMEČEK |
Daniel |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
19 |
ČERMÁK |
Radek |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
20 |
FORŠT |
Václav |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
21 |
HUTÁR |
Daniel |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
22 |
CHOCHOLE |
Jaroslav |
|
USK PRAHA |
23 |
WIJAS |
Janusz |
|
FC KARLÍN |
24 |
HRUDKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
25 |
BOUČEK |
Dominik |
|
DEJVICE |
26 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
26 |
FRAJBIŠ |
Jan |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
28 |
BARTOŠ |
František |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
29 |
DURYCH |
Martin |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
30 |
HOVORKA |
Aleš |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
31 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
32 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
33 |
MENŠÍK |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
34 |
KAREŠ |
Petr |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
ČUPR Michal |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondřej |
8 |
HABARTA Ondřej |
Uherské Hradiště |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondřej |
5 |
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
|
4 |
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
Usk Praha |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUF Jan |
3 |
KUF Jan |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
KUF Jan |
|
6 |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
KUF Jan |
7 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
2 |
ADAM Matouš |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/14 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
ČUPR Michal |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
|
|
ČUPR Michal |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ČUPR Michal |
17 |
KINDL David |
Dukla Praha |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KINDL David |
16 |
ČERMÁK Radek |
Loko Plzeň |
12/9 |
|
9 |
KERNÁTS Michal |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
|
|
KERNÁTS Michal |
24 |
HRUDKA Jakub |
Dukla Praha |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondřej |
25 |
BOUČEK Dominik |
Dejvice |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondřej |
8 |
HABARTA Ondřej |
Uherské Hradiště |
15/5 |
|
5 |
PECHAR Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
PECHAR Adam |
28 |
BARTOŠ František |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
21 |
CHOCHOLE Jaroslav |
Usk Praha |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
12 |
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/6 |
|
13 |
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš |
20 |
HUTÁR Daniel |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
14/12 |
|
|
|
|
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
29 |
|
|
|
13/12 |
|
|
|
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
4 |
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
|
3 |
KUF Jan |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
|
KUF Jan |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUF Jan |
19 |
ZOCHR Ladislav |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
ZOCHR Ladislav |
14 |
KŘEMEČEK Daniel |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
15/14 |
|
11 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
22 |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
27 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
12/10 |
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
6 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
|
7 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
26 |
FRAJBIŠ Jan |
Dukla Praha |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
23 |
WIJAS Janusz |
Fc Karlín |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
BERECZK Andrej |
10 |
BERECZK Andrej |
Bšk Bratislava |
15/12 |
|
15 |
KLSÁK Adam |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
KLSÁK Adam |
18 |
FORŠT Václav |
Loko Liberec |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
ADAM Matouš |
31 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
ADAM Matouš |
2 |
ADAM Matouš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ČUPR |
Michal |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
1.000 |
21 |
28 |
postupující |
2 |
ADAM |
Matouš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KUF |
Jan |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.833 |
14 |
28 |
postupující |
4 |
VŮJTĚCH |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.833 |
13 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
PECHAR |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
12 |
29 |
postupující |
6 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
11 |
26 |
postupující |
7 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.833 |
3 |
25 |
postupující |
8 |
HABARTA |
Ondřej |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.667 |
10 |
26 |
postupující |
9 |
KERNÁTS |
Michal |
|
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
0.667 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
BERECZK |
Andrej |
|
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
0.667 |
6 |
26 |
postupující |
11 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
3 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
ŘEZNÍČEK |
Štěpán |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.667 |
0 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
ADAMOVIČ |
Tomáš |
|
DEJVICE |
0.667 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
14 |
KŘEMEČEK |
Daniel |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
0.600 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
15 |
KLSÁK |
Adam |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.600 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
16 |
ČERMÁK |
Radek |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.600 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
17 |
KINDL |
David |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.500 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
18 |
FORŠT |
Václav |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.500 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
19 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.333 |
-1 |
22 |
postupující |
20 |
HUTÁR |
Daniel |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
0.333 |
-2 |
21 |
postupující |
21 |
CHOCHOLE |
Jaroslav |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.333 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
22 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-4 |
20 |
postupující |
23 |
WIJAS |
Janusz |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.333 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
24 |
HRUDKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.333 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
25 |
BOUČEK |
Dominik |
|
DEJVICE |
0.333 |
-6 |
18 |
postupující |
26 |
FRAJBIŠ |
Jan |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.333 |
-7 |
19 |
postupující |
26 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.333 |
-7 |
19 |
postupující |
28 |
BARTOŠ |
František |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.333 |
-13 |
14 |
postupující |
29 |
DURYCH |
Martin |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
vyřazen |
30 |
HOVORKA |
Aleš |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
0.167 |
-3 |
24 |
vyřazen |
31 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.167 |
-14 |
15 |
vyřazen |
32 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.167 |
-17 |
12 |
vyřazen |
33 |
MENŠÍK |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-15 |
7 |
vyřazen |
34 |
KAREŠ |
Petr |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-17 |
11 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
15 |
FRAJBIŠ Jan |
Dukla Praha |
|
V |
|
0 |
V |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
19 |
ČUPR Michal |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V3 |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
21 |
28 |
CHOCHOLE Jaroslav |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
20 |
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš |
Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V2 |
|
2 |
V2 |
|
4/6 |
0 |
17 |
BERECZK Andrej |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
26 |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
|
2/6 |
-4 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ČERNÝ Jan |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
12 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
11 |
26 |
WIJAS Janusz |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
2 |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
19 |
BARTOŠ František |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-13 |
14 |
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
5/6 |
13 |
27 |
HOVORKA Aleš |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
3 |
|
1/6 |
-3 |
24 |
KUF Jan |
Dukla Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V4 |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
14 |
28 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KAREŠ Petr |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-17 |
11 |
PECHAR Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
29 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
3 |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
19 |
HUTÁR Daniel |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
V3 |
4 |
V |
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
21 |
HABARTA Ondřej |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
10 |
26 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
3 |
25 |
KINDL David |
Dukla Praha |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3/6 |
1 |
22 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KLSÁK Adam |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
V2 |
2 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
18 |
MENŠÍK Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
7 |
ADAM Matouš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
KŘEMEČEK Daniel |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
22 |
ČERMÁK Radek |
Loko Plzeň |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
18 |
DURYCH Martin |
Dukla Praha |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
1/5 |
-9 |
14 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FORŠT Václav |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
V4 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
1 |
20 |
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
|
3 |
V3 |
V |
2 |
V4 |
|
4/6 |
0 |
22 |
KERNÁTS Michal |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
22 |
BOUČEK Dominik |
Dejvice |
|
V4 |
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
18 |
HRUDKA Jakub |
Dukla Praha |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
17 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V4 |
2 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
3 |
23 |
ZOCHR Ladislav |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
3 |
V4 |
4 |
|
|
2/6 |
-1 |
22 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
HRUDKA |
Bohumil |
|
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
KAIL |
Jaromír |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
KRUPAŘ |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
5 |
3 |
MYŠKA |
Pavel |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
SOCHOR |
František |
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
SUCHÝ |
Jiří |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 30.1.2011 21:49:45