zpet do kalendare
Cena Letňan 2011
kord junioři
SC Praha
27. 2. 2011
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
CZ |
HUMANITA |
2 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
3 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
UH.HRADISTE |
3 |
REZNICEK |
Stepan |
CZ |
K.VARY |
5 |
DOLEJSI |
Marek |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
6 |
KARKALIK |
Matej |
SVK |
BSK MARTINENGO |
7 |
BILKO |
Martin |
CZ |
SC BYSTŘICE |
8 |
HRUDKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
D.PRAHA |
9 |
KAPUSTA |
Matyas |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
10 |
KUF |
Jan |
CZ |
D.PRAHA |
11 |
D´AMICO |
Kristyan |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
12 |
CUPR |
Michal |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
13 |
MARKO |
Jakub |
SVK |
KSS ZVOLEN |
14 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
CZ |
UH.HRADISTE |
15 |
MIROVSKY |
Vojtech |
CZ |
USK |
16 |
PECHAR |
Adam |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
17 |
KREMECEK |
Daniel |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
18 |
CIGANIK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
FC KARLIN |
19 |
WIJAS |
Janusz |
CZ |
FC KARLIN |
20 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
CZ |
L.PLZEN |
21 |
OMELKA |
Antonin |
CZ |
HUMANITA |
22 |
FORST |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
23 |
TŮMA |
Marek |
CZ |
DEJVICE |
24 |
FRAJBIS |
Jan |
CZ |
D.PRAHA |
24 |
RIHACEK |
Jakub |
CZ |
UH.HRADISTE |
26 |
MILAN |
Dalibor |
SVK |
KSS ZVOLEN |
27 |
SVECHOTA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
D.PRAHA |
28 |
MENSIK |
Jakub |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
29 |
CERMAK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
|
VUJTECH Jakub |
8 |
DOLEJSI Marek |
Sc Praha |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
VUJTECH Jakub |
5 |
REZNICEK Stepan |
K.Vary |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
REZNICEK Stepan |
|
4 |
BILKO Martin |
Sc Bystřice |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
3 |
POKORNY Richard |
Humanita |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
|
6 |
HRUDKA Jakub |
D.Praha |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
7 |
KARKALIK Matej |
Bsk Martinengo |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondrej |
2 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hradiste |
15/13 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
|
VUJTECH Jakub |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VUJTECH Jakub |
17 |
CIGANIK Ondrej |
Fc Karlin |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
PECHAR Adam |
16 |
PECHAR Adam |
Sc Praha |
15/11 |
|
9 |
DOLEJSI Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
DOLEJSI Marek |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOLEJSI Marek |
25 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
MARKO Jakub |
8 |
MARKO Jakub |
Kss Zvolen |
|
|
5 |
KUF Jan |
D.Praha |
|
|
|
KUF Jan |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REZNICEK Stepan |
21 |
FORST Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
REZNICEK Stepan |
12 |
REZNICEK Stepan |
K.Vary |
15/11 |
|
13 |
BILKO Martin |
Sc Bystřice |
|
|
|
BILKO Martin |
20 |
OMELKA Antonin |
Humanita |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
BILKO Martin |
29 |
|
|
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
KAPUSTA Matyas |
4 |
KAPUSTA Matyas |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
POKORNY Richard |
Humanita |
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
19 |
BRADAC Petr |
L.Plzen |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ZOCHR Ladislav |
14 |
ZOCHR Ladislav |
Uh.Hradiste |
15/12 |
|
11 |
KREMECEK Daniel |
Litomerice |
|
|
|
HRUDKA Jakub |
22 |
HRUDKA Jakub |
D.Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
HRUDKA Jakub |
27 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristyan |
6 |
D´AMICO Kristyan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
7 |
CUPR Michal |
Litomerice |
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KARKALIK Matej |
23 |
TŮMA Marek |
Dejvice |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KARKALIK Matej |
10 |
KARKALIK Matej |
Bsk Martinengo |
15/6 |
|
15 |
MIROVSKY Vojtech |
Usk |
|
|
|
MIROVSKY Vojtech |
18 |
WIJAS Janusz |
Fc Karlin |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondrej |
31 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondrej |
2 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hradiste |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
13 |
23 |
postupující |
2 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
UH.HRADISTE |
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
CZ |
HUMANITA |
1.000 |
11 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
KAPUSTA |
Matyas |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
12 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
KUF |
Jan |
CZ |
D.PRAHA |
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
D´AMICO |
Kristyan |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
CUPR |
Michal |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
0.800 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
MARKO |
Jakub |
SVK |
KSS ZVOLEN |
0.800 |
5 |
24 |
postupující |
9 |
DOLEJSI |
Marek |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.750 |
6 |
18 |
postupující |
10 |
KARKALIK |
Matej |
SVK |
BSK MARTINENGO |
0.600 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
KREMECEK |
Daniel |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
0.600 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
REZNICEK |
Stepan |
CZ |
K.VARY |
0.600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
BILKO |
Martin |
CZ |
SC BYSTŘICE |
0.600 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
CZ |
UH.HRADISTE |
0.600 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
MIROVSKY |
Vojtech |
CZ |
USK |
0.500 |
-2 |
13 |
postupující |
16 |
PECHAR |
Adam |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
17 |
CIGANIK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
FC KARLIN |
0.400 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
18 |
WIJAS |
Janusz |
CZ |
FC KARLIN |
0.400 |
-3 |
15 |
postupující |
19 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
CZ |
L.PLZEN |
0.400 |
-3 |
14 |
postupující |
20 |
OMELKA |
Antonin |
CZ |
HUMANITA |
0.400 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
21 |
FORST |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.250 |
-6 |
13 |
postupující |
22 |
HRUDKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
D.PRAHA |
0.200 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
23 |
TŮMA |
Marek |
CZ |
DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-7 |
14 |
postupující |
24 |
FRAJBIS |
Jan |
CZ |
D.PRAHA |
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
vyřazen |
24 |
RIHACEK |
Jakub |
CZ |
UH.HRADISTE |
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
vyřazen |
26 |
MILAN |
Dalibor |
SVK |
KSS ZVOLEN |
0.200 |
-10 |
14 |
vyřazen |
27 |
SVECHOTA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
D.PRAHA |
0.000 |
-10 |
10 |
vyřazen |
28 |
MENSIK |
Jakub |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-12 |
9 |
vyřazen |
29 |
CERMAK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HRUDKA Jakub |
D.Praha |
|
|
V |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
15 |
CERMAK Vojtech |
Vrsovice |
|
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
KARKALIK Matej |
Bsk Martinengo |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
22 |
POKORNY Richard |
Humanita |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
11 |
24 |
CIGANIK Ondrej |
Fc Karlin |
|
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
16 |
D´AMICO Kristyan |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MARKO Jakub |
Kss Zvolen |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
24 |
KAPUSTA Matyas |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
24 |
CUPR Michal |
Litomerice |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
21 |
FRAJBIS Jan |
D.Praha |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
14 |
TŮMA Marek |
Dejvice |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
14 |
RIHACEK Jakub |
Uh.Hradiste |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
|
1/5 |
-9 |
14 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BRADAC Petr |
L.Plzen |
|
|
0 |
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
14 |
KUF Jan |
D.Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
MILAN Dalibor |
Kss Zvolen |
|
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
14 |
BILKO Martin |
Sc Bystřice |
|
V4 |
2 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
20 |
ZOCHR Ladislav |
Uh.Hradiste |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
20 |
PECHAR Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2/5 |
-1 |
19 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HABARTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hradiste |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
12 |
20 |
SVECHOTA Ondrej |
D.Praha |
|
2 |
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
0/4 |
-10 |
10 |
MIROVSKY Vojtech |
Usk |
|
0 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
13 |
FORST Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
|
3 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
13 |
DOLEJSI Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
6 |
18 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KREMECEK Daniel |
Litomerice |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
V4 |
4 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
22 |
OMELKA Antonin |
Humanita |
|
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
V3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
14 |
WIJAS Janusz |
Fc Karlin |
|
3 |
V |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
15 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
|
V4 |
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
23 |
MENSIK Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
9 |
REZNICEK Stepan |
K.Vary |
|
V |
4 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
HRUDKA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
JUNGMAN |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
KAIL |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
VINCENC |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
VŮJTĚCH |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare