zpet do kalendare
Valašský fleret 2011
mladší žáci
19.3.2011
- zámek Holešov -
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ŠIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
2 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
3 |
HAK |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
3 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
Č.TĚŠÍN |
5 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
6 |
JELÍNEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLÍN |
7 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
|
BYSTŘICE |
8 |
MICHALICA |
Štěpán |
|
SBI |
9 |
TRAJLÍNEK |
Jan |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
10 |
PONÍŽIL |
Karel |
|
SK ZLÍN |
11 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
|
LIBEREC |
12 |
HOSTAŠA |
Daniel |
|
SBI |
13 |
OSIČKA |
Adam |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
14 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
15 |
POHLUDKA |
Dominik |
|
Č.TĚŠÍN |
16 |
MALIŠ |
Vít |
|
OSTRAVA |
17 |
REICHENBACH |
Šimon |
|
Č.TĚŠÍN |
18 |
UHLÍŘ |
Adam |
|
Č.TĚŠÍN |
19 |
VODIČKA |
Ivan |
|
OREL HK |
20 |
NOVÁK |
Tomáš |
|
H.BROD |
21 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
|
OPAVA |
22 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
|
LIBEREC |
23 |
HASTÍK |
František |
|
SG OLOMOUC |
24 |
HASÍK |
Karel |
|
OPAVA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
8 |
KÖNIG Robert |
Bystřice |
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
5 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Č.Těšín |
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
|
4 |
MICHALICA Štěpán |
Sbi |
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠIBOR Radek |
3 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
5/3 |
|
|
|
HAK Václav |
|
6 |
HAK Václav |
Liberec |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠIBOR Radek |
7 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Sk Zlín |
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
ŠIBOR Radek |
2 |
ŠIBOR Radek |
Bystřice |
10/6 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
17 |
VODIČKA Ivan |
Orel Hk |
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
16 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Bystřice |
10/1 |
|
9 |
KÖNIG Robert |
Bystřice |
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
24 |
HASÍK Karel |
Opava |
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
25 |
|
|
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
PONÍŽIL Karel |
8 |
PONÍŽIL Karel |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
5 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Č.Těšín |
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
21 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
3/2 |
|
|
|
OSIČKA Adam |
12 |
OSIČKA Adam |
Šternberk |
10/5 |
|
13 |
MICHALICA Štěpán |
Sbi |
|
|
|
MICHALICA Štěpán |
20 |
NOVÁK Tomáš |
H.Brod |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
MICHALICA Štěpán |
29 |
|
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
TRAJLÍNEK Jan |
4 |
TRAJLÍNEK Jan |
Šternberk |
|
|
3 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
|
ŠIMON Pavel |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠIMON Pavel |
19 |
MALIŠ Vít |
Ostrava |
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
MALIŠ Vít |
14 |
REICHENBACH Šimon |
Č.Těšín |
10/6 |
|
11 |
HOSTAŠA Daniel |
Sbi |
|
|
|
HOSTAŠA Daniel |
22 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Liberec |
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
HAK Václav |
27 |
|
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
HAK Václav |
6 |
HAK Václav |
Liberec |
|
|
7 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
JELÍNEK Radovan |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JELÍNEK Radovan |
23 |
HASTÍK František |
Sg Olomouc |
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
10 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
10/3 |
|
15 |
UHLÍŘ Adam |
Č.Těšín |
|
|
|
POHLUDKA Dominik |
18 |
POHLUDKA Dominik |
Č.Těšín |
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
ŠIBOR Radek |
31 |
|
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
ŠIBOR Radek |
2 |
ŠIBOR Radek |
Bystřice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
1.000 |
17 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
ŠIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
1.000 |
12 |
19 |
postupující |
3 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
11 |
15 |
postupující |
4 |
TRAJLÍNEK |
Jan |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.800 |
10 |
18 |
postupující |
5 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.800 |
10 |
16 |
postupující |
6 |
HAK |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
9 |
19 |
postupující |
7 |
JELÍNEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.800 |
9 |
17 |
postupující |
8 |
PONÍŽIL |
Karel |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.600 |
4 |
15 |
postupující |
9 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.600 |
2 |
15 |
postupující |
9 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
2 |
15 |
postupující |
11 |
HOSTAŠA |
Daniel |
|
SBI |
0.600 |
2 |
14 |
postupující |
12 |
OSIČKA |
Adam |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.400 |
1 |
15 |
postupující |
13 |
MICHALICA |
Štěpán |
|
SBI |
0.400 |
-2 |
13 |
postupující |
14 |
REICHENBACH |
Šimon |
|
Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.400 |
-3 |
12 |
postupující |
15 |
UHLÍŘ |
Adam |
|
Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.400 |
-5 |
12 |
postupující |
16 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.400 |
-5 |
11 |
postupující |
17 |
VODIČKA |
Ivan |
|
OREL HK |
0.400 |
-8 |
9 |
postupující |
18 |
POHLUDKA |
Dominik |
|
Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.200 |
-4 |
12 |
postupující |
19 |
MALIŠ |
Vít |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-7 |
9 |
postupující |
20 |
NOVÁK |
Tomáš |
|
H.BROD |
0.200 |
-9 |
9 |
postupující |
21 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
|
OPAVA |
0.200 |
-9 |
8 |
postupující |
22 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-10 |
8 |
postupující |
23 |
HASTÍK |
František |
|
SG OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-11 |
8 |
postupující |
24 |
HASÍK |
Karel |
|
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-16 |
3 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NOVÁK Tomáš |
H.Brod |
|
|
V |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
9 |
REICHENBACH Šimon |
Č.Těšín |
|
2 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
12 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
V |
0 |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
8 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
15 |
KÖNIG Robert |
Bystřice |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
0 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
15 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
17 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VODIČKA Ivan |
Orel Hk |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
V3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
9 |
TRAJLÍNEK Jan |
Šternberk |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
18 |
HAK Václav |
Liberec |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
19 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
17 |
HASÍK Karel |
Opava |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
3 |
POHLUDKA Dominik |
Č.Těšín |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
|
1/5 |
-4 |
12 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HOSTAŠA Daniel |
Sbi |
|
|
2 |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
14 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Č.Těšín |
|
V |
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
16 |
MALIŠ Vít |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
0 |
|
0 |
3 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
9 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
V |
V1 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
15 |
HASTÍK František |
Sg Olomouc |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
0 |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
8 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Bystřice |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-5 |
11 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
UHLÍŘ Adam |
Č.Těšín |
|
|
V |
2 |
2 |
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
12 |
OSIČKA Adam |
Šternberk |
|
3 |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
1 |
15 |
ŠIBOR Radek |
Bystřice |
|
V |
V3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
12 |
19 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Liberec |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
8 |
PONÍŽIL Karel |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
0 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
15 |
MICHALICA Štěpán |
Sbi |
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-2 |
13 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KARDAŠ |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
KULÍK |
Milan |
|
|
1 |
5 |
1 |
LÁTAL |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
4 |
ROMANKOV |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 19.3.2011 22:34:20