zpet do kalendare
Valašský fleret
mladší žačky
20.3.2011
- zámek Holešov -
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
2 |
KRÁLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
BOHEMIANS |
3 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Andrea |
|
BYSTŘICE |
5 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
|
LIBEREC |
6 |
FLÍBOROVÁ |
Klára |
|
ST. MĚSTO |
7 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
|
SBI |
8 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika |
|
OSTRAVA |
9 |
FILIPKOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
OPAVA |
10 |
TEIMEROVÁ |
Karolína |
|
ST. MĚSTO |
11 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
12 |
LEJČKOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
BYSTŘICE |
13 |
SPÁČILOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
VRŠOVICE |
14 |
NOVÁKOVÁ |
Petra |
|
BYSTŘICE |
15 |
HASÍKOVÁ |
Sára |
|
OPAVA |
Eliminace 16
1 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
9 |
FILIPKOVÁ Alžběta |
Opava |
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
MATRASZEK Veronika |
|
8 |
MATRASZEK Veronika |
Ostrava |
10/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
5 |
FLÍBOROVÁ Klára |
St. Město |
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
FLÍBOROVÁ Klára |
|
|
12 |
LEJČKOVÁ Barbora |
Bystřice |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VÍCHOVÁ Andrea |
|
13 |
|
|
|
6/1 |
|
|
|
|
VÍCHOVÁ Andrea |
|
|
4 |
VÍCHOVÁ Andrea |
Bystřice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
3 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
|
11 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
Liberec |
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
|
|
6 |
MACKO Michaela |
Sbi |
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
7 |
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
Ostrava |
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
|
10 |
TEIMEROVÁ Karolína |
St. Město |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
15 |
|
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
2 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Liberec |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
8/8 |
26 |
32 |
postupující |
2 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
|
LIBEREC |
7/8 |
12 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
BOHEMIANS |
6/8 |
15 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Andrea |
|
BYSTŘICE |
6/8 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
4 |
FLÍBOROVÁ |
Klára |
|
ST. MĚSTO |
6/8 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
|
SBI |
5/8 |
10 |
26 |
postupující |
7 |
KRÁLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
OSTRAVA |
5/8 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
8 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika |
|
OSTRAVA |
4/8 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
FILIPKOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
OPAVA |
4/8 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
10 |
TEIMEROVÁ |
Karolína |
|
ST. MĚSTO |
3/8 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
11 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
3/8 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
12 |
LEJČKOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
BYSTŘICE |
1/8 |
-20 |
8 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
13 |
16 |
postupující |
2 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
|
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
8 |
16 |
postupující |
3 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
|
SBI |
0.750 |
9 |
15 |
postupující |
4 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.750 |
8 |
14 |
postupující |
5 |
KRÁLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
7 |
13 |
postupující |
6 |
FLÍBOROVÁ |
Klára |
|
ST. MĚSTO |
0.750 |
4 |
11 |
postupující |
7 |
TEIMEROVÁ |
Karolína |
|
ST. MĚSTO |
0.500 |
6 |
13 |
postupující |
8 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
1 |
11 |
postupující |
9 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Andrea |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.500 |
1 |
10 |
postupující |
10 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
0 |
8 |
postupující |
11 |
LEJČKOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.250 |
-7 |
5 |
postupující |
12 |
FILIPKOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
OPAVA |
0.250 |
-9 |
5 |
postupující |
13 |
SPÁČILOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.000 |
-12 |
3 |
vyřazena |
14 |
NOVÁKOVÁ |
Petra |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.000 |
-13 |
3 |
vyřazena |
15 |
HASÍKOVÁ |
Sára |
|
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-16 |
0 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FILIPKOVÁ Alžběta |
Opava |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
V |
|
1/4 |
-9 |
5 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
0 |
0 |
V |
|
2/4 |
0 |
8 |
MACKO Michaela |
Sbi |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
3/4 |
9 |
15 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
13 |
16 |
NOVÁKOVÁ Petra |
Bystřice |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0/4 |
-13 |
3 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VÍCHOVÁ Andrea |
Bystřice |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
2/4 |
1 |
10 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
8 |
16 |
MATRASZEK Veronika |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
3 |
|
V |
V3 |
|
2/4 |
1 |
11 |
HASÍKOVÁ Sára |
Opava |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0/4 |
-16 |
0 |
TEIMEROVÁ Karolína |
St. Město |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
|
2/4 |
6 |
13 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
Bohemians |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
8 |
14 |
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
7 |
13 |
FLÍBOROVÁ Klára |
St. Město |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
V2 |
|
3/4 |
4 |
11 |
SPÁČILOVÁ Barbora |
Vršovice |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
0/4 |
-12 |
3 |
LEJČKOVÁ Barbora |
Bystřice |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
V3 |
|
|
1/4 |
-7 |
5 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
13 |
16 |
postupující |
2 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Andrea |
|
BYSTŘICE |
1.000 |
8 |
12 |
postupující |
3 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.750 |
7 |
15 |
postupující |
4 |
FLÍBOROVÁ |
Klára |
|
ST. MĚSTO |
0.750 |
5 |
11 |
postupující |
5 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
|
LIBEREC |
0.750 |
4 |
14 |
postupující |
6 |
FILIPKOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
OPAVA |
0.750 |
3 |
11 |
postupující |
7 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
6 |
12 |
postupující |
8 |
KRÁLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
1 |
11 |
postupující |
8 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
|
SBI |
0.500 |
1 |
11 |
postupující |
10 |
SPÁČILOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.500 |
-4 |
9 |
postupující |
11 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
0.250 |
-3 |
9 |
postupující |
12 |
TEIMEROVÁ |
Karolína |
|
ST. MĚSTO |
0.250 |
-4 |
10 |
postupující |
13 |
NOVÁKOVÁ |
Petra |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.000 |
-8 |
6 |
postupující |
14 |
LEJČKOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.000 |
-13 |
3 |
postupující |
15 |
HASÍKOVÁ |
Sára |
|
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-16 |
0 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TEIMEROVÁ Karolína |
St. Město |
|
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
1/4 |
-4 |
10 |
FILIPKOVÁ Alžběta |
Opava |
|
V |
|
0 |
V |
V3 |
|
3/4 |
3 |
11 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
13 |
16 |
SPÁČILOVÁ Barbora |
Vršovice |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
|
V3 |
|
2/4 |
-4 |
9 |
NOVÁKOVÁ Petra |
Bystřice |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0/4 |
-8 |
6 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
Ostrava |
|
|
1 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
2/4 |
1 |
11 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
Bohemians |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/4 |
7 |
15 |
MACKO Michaela |
Sbi |
|
1 |
3 |
|
V3 |
V |
|
2/4 |
1 |
11 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
3/4 |
4 |
14 |
LEJČKOVÁ Barbora |
Bystřice |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0/4 |
-13 |
3 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
Liberec |
|
|
2 |
0 |
V |
3 |
|
1/4 |
-3 |
9 |
VÍCHOVÁ Andrea |
Bystřice |
|
V |
|
V3 |
V |
V1 |
|
4/4 |
8 |
12 |
MATRASZEK Veronika |
Ostrava |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
2 |
|
2/4 |
6 |
12 |
HASÍKOVÁ Sára |
Opava |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0/4 |
-16 |
0 |
FLÍBOROVÁ Klára |
St. Město |
|
V |
0 |
V3 |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
5 |
11 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CIMLER |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KARDÁŠ |
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
KULÍK |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
ROMANKOV |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
VÁHALA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 20.3.2011 19:33:06