zpet do kalendare
Valašský fleret 2011
žáci
19.3.2011
- zámek Holešov -
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
SBI |
2 |
SLÍVA |
Dominik |
|
SK ZLÍN |
3 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
5 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
6 |
SRP |
Saša |
|
SBI |
7 |
ŠTÍCHA |
Simon |
|
SK ZLÍN |
8 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
|
LIBEREC |
9 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
|
SBI |
10 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
11 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
Č.TĚŠÍN |
12 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
|
OSTRAVA |
13 |
JELÍNEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLÍN |
14 |
JANKA |
Marek |
|
SG OLOMOUC |
15 |
NOVÁK |
Tomáš |
|
H.BROD |
16 |
UHLÍŘ |
Adam |
|
Č.TĚŠÍN |
17 |
HAK |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
18 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
19 |
MALIŠ |
Vít |
|
OSTRAVA |
20 |
KOHOUTEK |
Filip |
|
H.KRÁLOVÉ |
21 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
|
OPAVA |
22 |
FISCHER |
Lukáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
23 |
SONNLEITNER |
Jan |
|
Č.TĚŠÍN |
24 |
KOUKAL |
Jan |
|
SG OLOMOUC |
25 |
STŘÍTEZSKÝ |
Vít |
|
H.KRÁLOVÉ |
26 |
BARBOŘÍK |
Michal |
|
SK ZLÍN |
27 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
|
LIBEREC |
28 |
HASTÍK |
František |
|
SG OLOMOUC |
29 |
DOSTÁL |
Petr |
|
SK ZLÍN |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
8 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
SLÍVA Dominik |
5 |
SLÍVA Dominik |
Sk Zlín |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SLÍVA Dominik |
|
4 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
12/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
3 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
|
6 |
SRP Saša |
Sbi |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
7 |
ŠTÍCHA Simon |
Sk Zlín |
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
2 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
Sbi |
15/5 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
17 |
MALIŠ Vít |
Ostrava |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
JANKA Marek |
16 |
JANKA Marek |
Sg Olomouc |
15/4 |
|
9 |
ČERNÝ Jan |
Sbi |
|
|
|
ČERNÝ Jan |
24 |
KOUKAL Jan |
Sg Olomouc |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
25 |
STŘÍTEZSKÝ Vít |
H.Králové |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
8 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
15/6 |
|
5 |
SLÍVA Dominik |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
SLÍVA Dominik |
28 |
HASTÍK František |
Sg Olomouc |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
SLÍVA Dominik |
21 |
UHLÍŘ Adam |
Č.Těšín |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
UHLÍŘ Adam |
12 |
HAK Václav |
Liberec |
15/14 |
|
13 |
POLOCH Petr |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
POLOCH Petr |
20 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
29 |
DOSTÁL Petr |
Sk Zlín |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
4 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
15/1 |
|
3 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
19 |
NOVÁK Tomáš |
H.Brod |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
NOVÁK Tomáš |
14 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
15/10 |
|
11 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Č.Těšín |
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
22 |
FISCHER Lukáš |
Ostrava |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
SRP Saša |
27 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Liberec |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
SRP Saša |
6 |
SRP Saša |
Sbi |
15/2 |
|
7 |
ŠTÍCHA Simon |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
ŠTÍCHA Simon |
26 |
BARBOŘÍK Michal |
Sk Zlín |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
ŠTÍCHA Simon |
23 |
SONNLEITNER Jan |
Č.Těšín |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
10 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
15/2 |
|
15 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
JELÍNEK Radovan |
18 |
KOHOUTEK Filip |
H.Králové |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
31 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
2 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
Sbi |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
1.000 |
24 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
SBI |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
1.000 |
19 |
19 |
postupující |
5 |
SLÍVA |
Dominik |
|
SK ZLÍN |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
SRP |
Saša |
|
SBI |
0.800 |
18 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
ŠTÍCHA |
Simon |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.800 |
13 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
|
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
|
SBI |
0.750 |
7 |
13 |
postupující |
10 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.600 |
8 |
19 |
postupující |
11 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.600 |
5 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
HAK |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
13 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
2 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
JELÍNEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.500 |
-3 |
11 |
postupující |
16 |
JANKA |
Marek |
|
SG OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
17 |
MALIŠ |
Vít |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
18 |
KOHOUTEK |
Filip |
|
H.KRÁLOVÉ |
0.400 |
-5 |
13 |
postupující |
19 |
NOVÁK |
Tomáš |
|
H.BROD |
0.250 |
-5 |
8 |
postupující |
20 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
|
OPAVA |
0.200 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
21 |
UHLÍŘ |
Adam |
|
Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
postupující |
22 |
FISCHER |
Lukáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-12 |
12 |
postupující |
23 |
SONNLEITNER |
Jan |
|
Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.200 |
-12 |
10 |
postupující |
24 |
KOUKAL |
Jan |
|
SG OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-13 |
11 |
postupující |
25 |
STŘÍTEZSKÝ |
Vít |
|
H.KRÁLOVÉ |
0.200 |
-13 |
10 |
postupující |
26 |
BARBOŘÍK |
Michal |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.200 |
-14 |
8 |
postupující |
27 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-18 |
2 |
postupující |
28 |
HASTÍK |
František |
|
SG OLOMOUC |
0.000 |
-22 |
3 |
postupující |
29 |
DOSTÁL |
Petr |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-23 |
2 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Č.Těšín |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
19 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
22 |
JANKA Marek |
Sg Olomouc |
|
1 |
3 |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
1 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-3 |
17 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
DOSTÁL Petr |
Sk Zlín |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0/5 |
-23 |
2 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ČERNÝ Jan |
Sbi |
|
|
0 |
V3 |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
7 |
13 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
19 |
19 |
NOVÁK Tomáš |
H.Brod |
|
0 |
0 |
|
V |
3 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
8 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Liberec |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0/4 |
-18 |
2 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Sk Zlín |
|
2 |
0 |
V4 |
V |
|
|
2/4 |
-3 |
11 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FISCHER Lukáš |
Ostrava |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
12 |
ŠTÍCHA Simon |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
22 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
Sbi |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
HAK Václav |
Liberec |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
16 |
KOUKAL Jan |
Sg Olomouc |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
11 |
STŘÍTEZSKÝ Vít |
H.Králové |
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
|
1/5 |
-13 |
10 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
0 |
V |
|
3/5 |
8 |
19 |
BARBOŘÍK Michal |
Sk Zlín |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
8 |
MALIŠ Vít |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
V |
|
3 |
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
14 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
17 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
24 |
25 |
SONNLEITNER Jan |
Č.Těšín |
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
V |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-12 |
10 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
POLOCH Petr |
Ostrava |
|
|
1 |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
16 |
SLÍVA Dominik |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
KOHOUTEK Filip |
H.Králové |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
13 |
SRP Saša |
Sbi |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
18 |
24 |
HASTÍK František |
Sg Olomouc |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-22 |
3 |
UHLÍŘ Adam |
Č.Těšín |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
V |
|
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
KARDAŠ |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
KULÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
3 |
ROMANKOV |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
2 |
VÁHALA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 19.3.2011 22:36:02