zpet do kalendare
Valašský fleret 2011
fleret žačky
20.3.2011
- zámek Holešov -
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ |
Eva |
|
OPAVA |
2 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
ZAPADLOVÁ |
Aneta |
|
OREL HK |
3 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
5 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpána |
|
LIBEREC |
6 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
7 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Andrea |
|
BYSTŘICE |
8 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
SBI |
9 |
ŘIČÁŘOVÁ |
Anežka |
|
LIBEREC |
10 |
PAZLAROVÁ |
Magdalena |
|
BOHEMIANS |
11 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
BOHEMIANS |
12 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ |
Magdaléna |
|
OSTRAVA |
13 |
DIBLÍKOVÁ |
Martina |
|
SBI |
14 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
|
SBI |
15 |
FLÍBOROVÁ |
Klára |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
16 |
ČERMÁKOVÁ |
Vendula |
|
SBI |
17 |
KRÁLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
OSTRAVA |
18 |
SMEJKALOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
H.BROD |
19 |
VAŘÁKOVÁ |
Zuzana |
|
SK ZLÍN |
20 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
21 |
MATRAZSEK |
Veronika |
|
OSTRAVA |
22 |
TRAJLINKOVÁ |
Julie |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
23 |
TEIMEROVÁ |
Karolína |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
24 |
SPÁČILOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
VRŠOVICE |
25 |
BRABENCOVÁ |
Marie |
|
VRŠOVICE |
26 |
KÖNIGOVÁ |
Viktória |
|
BYSTŘICE |
27 |
NOVÁKOVÁ |
Petra |
|
BYSTŘICE |
28 |
FILIPKOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
OPAVA |
29 |
LEJČKOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
BYSTŘICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
8 |
VÍCHOVÁ Andrea |
Bystřice |
13/5 |
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
5 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
St.Město |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
|
4 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
12/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
3 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpána |
Liberec |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
|
6 |
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
Orel Hk |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
7 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
Sbi |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
2 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Opava |
15/0 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
17 |
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza |
H.Brod |
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
FLÍBOROVÁ Klára |
16 |
FLÍBOROVÁ Klára |
St.Město |
15/5 |
|
9 |
PAZLAROVÁ Magdalena |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
PAZLAROVÁ Magdalena |
24 |
SPÁČILOVÁ Barbora |
Vršovice |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
VÍCHOVÁ Andrea |
25 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
VÍCHOVÁ Andrea |
8 |
VÍCHOVÁ Andrea |
Bystřice |
|
|
5 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
St.Město |
|
|
|
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
21 |
MATRAZSEK Veronika |
Ostrava |
|
4/3 |
|
|
|
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdaléna |
12 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdaléna |
Ostrava |
15/3 |
|
13 |
DIBLÍKOVÁ Martina |
Sbi |
|
|
|
DIBLÍKOVÁ Martina |
20 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
Liberec |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
29 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
4 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpána |
Liberec |
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpána |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpána |
19 |
VAŘÁKOVÁ Zuzana |
Sk Zlín |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
14 |
MACKO Michaela |
Sbi |
15/3 |
|
11 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
22 |
TRAJLINKOVÁ Julie |
Šternberk |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
27 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
6 |
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
Orel Hk |
|
|
7 |
ŘIČÁŘOVÁ Anežka |
Liberec |
|
|
|
ŘIČÁŘOVÁ Anežka |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
23 |
TEIMEROVÁ Karolína |
St.Město |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
10 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
Sbi |
15/14 |
|
15 |
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
ČERMÁKOVÁ Vendula |
18 |
ČERMÁKOVÁ Vendula |
Sbi |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
31 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
2 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Opava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ |
Eva |
|
OPAVA |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpána |
|
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
14 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
0.800 |
15 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
ZAPADLOVÁ |
Aneta |
|
OREL HK |
0.800 |
12 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
ŘIČÁŘOVÁ |
Anežka |
|
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Andrea |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.800 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
PAZLAROVÁ |
Magdalena |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.800 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
SBI |
0.600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
4 |
17 |
postupující |
12 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ |
Magdaléna |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
DIBLÍKOVÁ |
Martina |
|
SBI |
0.600 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
|
SBI |
0.500 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
15 |
KRÁLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-2 |
14 |
postupující |
16 |
FLÍBOROVÁ |
Klára |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
0.500 |
-4 |
13 |
postupující |
17 |
SMEJKALOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
H.BROD |
0.400 |
3 |
17 |
postupující |
18 |
ČERMÁKOVÁ |
Vendula |
|
SBI |
0.400 |
1 |
15 |
postupující |
19 |
VAŘÁKOVÁ |
Zuzana |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.400 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
20 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
21 |
MATRAZSEK |
Veronika |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-7 |
13 |
postupující |
22 |
TRAJLINKOVÁ |
Julie |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.200 |
-10 |
8 |
postupující |
23 |
TEIMEROVÁ |
Karolína |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
0.200 |
-11 |
12 |
postupující |
24 |
SPÁČILOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.200 |
-12 |
12 |
postupující |
25 |
BRABENCOVÁ |
Marie |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazena |
26 |
KÖNIGOVÁ |
Viktória |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
vyřazena |
27 |
NOVÁKOVÁ |
Petra |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
vyřazena |
28 |
FILIPKOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-18 |
6 |
vyřazena |
29 |
LEJČKOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.000 |
-24 |
1 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Opava |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
16 |
20 |
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
14 |
FLÍBOROVÁ Klára |
St.Město |
|
1 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
2/4 |
-4 |
13 |
MACKO Michaela |
Sbi |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
2/4 |
3 |
16 |
KÖNIGOVÁ Viktória |
Bystřice |
|
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
0/4 |
-13 |
7 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
Sbi |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
NOVÁKOVÁ Petra |
Bystřice |
|
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
PAZLAROVÁ Magdalena |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
4/5 |
4 |
20 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
Liberec |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
SPÁČILOVÁ Barbora |
Vršovice |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
0 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
12 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
St.Město |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
2 |
|
4/5 |
15 |
21 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
17 |
LEJČKOVÁ Barbora |
Bystřice |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-24 |
1 |
TRAJLINKOVÁ Julie |
Šternberk |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
|
0 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
8 |
ČERMÁKOVÁ Vendula |
Sbi |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
V3 |
|
4 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
15 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
14 |
23 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
Orel Hk |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
V4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
21 |
DIBLÍKOVÁ Martina |
Sbi |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
20 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdaléna |
Ostrava |
|
V4 |
2 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
20 |
BRABENCOVÁ Marie |
Vršovice |
|
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
ŘIČÁŘOVÁ Anežka |
Liberec |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
22 |
TEIMEROVÁ Karolína |
St.Město |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MATRAZSEK Veronika |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
2 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
13 |
FILIPKOVÁ Alžběta |
Opava |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
6 |
VÍCHOVÁ Andrea |
Bystřice |
|
V |
V4 |
|
V4 |
4 |
V4 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
21 |
VAŘÁKOVÁ Zuzana |
Sk Zlín |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
|
3 |
V4 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
19 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpána |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza |
H.Brod |
|
V |
V |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2/5 |
3 |
17 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
KARDAŠ |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
KULÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
LÁTAL |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
3 |
ROMANKOV |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
VÁHALA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 20.3.2011 19:37:53