zpet do kalendare
Novoroční turnaj Hugo Grafa 2011 - kord AK 0 + I.
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
HOVORKOVÁ Vladimíra |
Litoměřice |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
0/17 |
-63 |
22 |
PAVLÍČEK Tomáš |
Most |
|
V |
|
0 |
3 |
V |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
6/17 |
-8 |
56 |
LÁTAL Martin |
Šternberk |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
16/17 |
48 |
84 |
PRYL Dobromil |
Sokol Vršovice |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
12/17 |
29 |
76 |
BABOROVÁ Zlata |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/17 |
-60 |
24 |
JÍLEK Jaroslav |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
1 |
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
10/17 |
12 |
71 |
ZASCHKE Pavel |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
7/17 |
-7 |
61 |
BALKÓ Štefan |
Ústí n/L |
|
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
|
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
|
Odst.AKI. |
|
|
SVOBODA Tomáš |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
9/17 |
9 |
70 |
SODOMKA Waltr |
Mope Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
14/17 |
39 |
79 |
IVANČO Alexandr |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
16/17 |
49 |
83 |
HRUDKA Bohumil |
Dukla Praha |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
0 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
1 |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
8/17 |
-4 |
61 |
STEHLÍK Jaroslav |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
1 |
0 |
V |
V |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
8/17 |
-12 |
56 |
PÉNTEK Miroslav |
Most |
|
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
5/17 |
-19 |
54 |
BIEBL Karel |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
0 |
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
7/17 |
-17 |
50 |
MUSIL Ladislav |
Vštj Fs Praha |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
|
11/17 |
19 |
75 |
ŠPATENKA Petr |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
3 |
V |
|
9/17 |
10 |
68 |
VALKOVIČ Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
2 |
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
2 |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
10/17 |
9 |
70 |
ERNAZAROVA Gulziza |
Vštj Fs Praha |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
3 |
V |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
V |
1 |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
|
4/17 |
-34 |
41 |
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Klub |
Vítězství/zápasy |
Zd-zo |
Zd |
1 |
IVANČO |
Alexandr |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
16/17 |
49 |
83 |
2 |
LÁTAL |
Martin |
CZE |
Šternberk |
16/17 |
48 |
84 |
3 |
SODOMKA |
Waltr |
CZE |
MOPE PRAHA |
14/17 |
39 |
79 |
4 |
PRYL |
Dobromil |
CZE |
SOKOL VRŠOVICE |
12/17 |
29 |
76 |
5 |
MUSIL |
Ladislav |
CZE |
VŠTJ FS PRAHA |
11/17 |
19 |
75 |
6 |
JÍLEK |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
Loko Plzeň |
10/17 |
12 |
71 |
7 |
VALKOVIČ |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
10/17 |
9 |
70 |
8 |
ŠPATENKA |
Petr |
CZE |
Litoměřice |
9/17 |
10 |
68 |
9 |
SVOBODA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
9/17 |
9 |
70 |
10 |
HRUDKA |
Bohumil |
CZE |
DUKLA PRAHA |
8/17 |
-4 |
61 |
11 |
STEHLÍK |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
Litoměřice |
8/17 |
-12 |
56 |
12 |
ZASCHKE |
Pavel |
CZE |
Loko Teplice |
7/17 |
-7 |
61 |
13 |
BIEBL |
Karel |
CZE |
Loko Teplice |
7/17 |
-17 |
50 |
14 |
PAVLÍČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
Most |
6/17 |
-8 |
56 |
15 |
PÉNTEK |
Miroslav |
CZE |
Most |
5/17 |
-19 |
54 |
16 |
ERNAZAROVA |
Gulziza |
CZE |
VŠTJ FS PRAHA |
4/17 |
-34 |
41 |
17 |
BABOROVÁ |
Zlata |
CZE |
Loko Teplice |
1/17 |
-60 |
24 |
18 |
HOVORKOVÁ |
Vladimíra |
CZE |
Litoměřice |
0/17 |
-63 |
22 |
Novoroční turnaj Hugo Grafa 2011 - kord AK 0.
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
PRYL Dobromil |
Sokol Vršovice |
|
|
V |
2 |
3 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
6 |
24 |
BABOROVÁ Zlata |
Loko Teplice |
|
0 |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
BALKÓ Štefan |
Ústí n/L |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
28 |
IVANČO Alexandr |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
STEHLÍK Jaroslav |
Litoměřice |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
15 |
MUSIL Ladislav |
Vštj Fs Praha |
|
V |
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
4 |
|
3/6 |
5 |
27 |
ERNAZAROVA Gulziza |
Vštj Fs Praha |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
-6 |
18 |
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Klub |
Vítězství/zápasy |
Zd-zo |
Zd |
1 |
IVANČO |
Alexandr |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
2 |
BALKÓ |
Štefan |
CZE |
Ústí n/L |
5/6 |
10 |
28 |
3 |
PRYL |
Dobromil |
CZE |
SOKOL VRŠOVICE |
3/6 |
6 |
24 |
4 |
MUSIL |
Ladislav |
CZE |
VŠTJ FS PRAHA |
3/6 |
5 |
27 |
5 |
ERNAZAROVA |
Gulziza |
CZE |
VŠTJ FS PRAHA |
2/6 |
-6 |
18 |
6 |
STEHLÍK |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
Litoměřice |
2/6 |
-10 |
15 |
7 |
BABOROVÁ |
Zlata |
CZE |
Loko Teplice |
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
Novoroční turnaj Hugo Grafa 2011 - kord AK I.
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
HOVORKOVÁ Vladimíra |
Litoměřice |
|
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/11 |
-41 |
14 |
PAVLÍČEK Tomáš |
Most |
|
V |
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
3/11 |
-12 |
31 |
LÁTAL Martin |
Šternberk |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
10/11 |
32 |
54 |
JÍLEK Jaroslav |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
7/11 |
10 |
48 |
ZASCHKE Pavel |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
V |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
4/11 |
-8 |
40 |
SVOBODA Tomáš |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
6/11 |
4 |
44 |
SODOMKA Waltr |
Mope Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
9/11 |
23 |
51 |
HRUDKA Bohumil |
Dukla Praha |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
6/11 |
3 |
42 |
PÉNTEK Miroslav |
Most |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
|
4/11 |
-11 |
35 |
BIEBL Karel |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
3 |
V |
3 |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
4/11 |
-14 |
33 |
ŠPATENKA Petr |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3 |
|
7/11 |
10 |
47 |
VALKOVIČ Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
2 |
4 |
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
6/11 |
4 |
46 |
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Klub |
Vítězství/zápasy |
Zd-zo |
Zd |
1 |
LÁTAL |
Martin |
CZE |
Šternberk |
10/11 |
32 |
54 |
2 |
SODOMKA |
Waltr |
CZE |
MOPE PRAHA |
9/11 |
23 |
51 |
3 |
JÍLEK |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
Loko Plzeň |
7/11 |
10 |
48 |
4 |
ŠPATENKA |
Petr |
CZE |
Litoměřice |
7/11 |
10 |
47 |
5 |
VALKOVIČ |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
6/11 |
4 |
46 |
6 |
SVOBODA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
6/11 |
4 |
44 |
7 |
HRUDKA |
Bohumil |
CZE |
DUKLA PRAHA |
6/11 |
3 |
42 |
8 |
ZASCHKE |
Pavel |
CZE |
Loko Teplice |
4/11 |
-8 |
40 |
9 |
PÉNTEK |
Miroslav |
CZE |
Most |
4/11 |
-11 |
35 |
10 |
BIEBL |
Karel |
CZE |
Loko Teplice |
4/11 |
-14 |
33 |
11 |
PAVLÍČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
Most |
3/11 |
-12 |
31 |
12 |
HOVORKOVÁ |
Vladimíra |
CZE |
Litoměřice |
0/11 |
-41 |
14 |
Novoroční turnaj Hugo Grafa 2011 - kord AK II + III.
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
NOVÝ Emil |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
V |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
V |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
2/11 |
-19 |
32 |
CIMLEROVÁ Zuzana |
Sokol Vršovice |
|
3 |
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
3/11 |
-14 |
32 |
LÍSKOVEC Petr |
Most |
|
A |
A |
|
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
|
Odstoupil |
|
|
BALKÓ Štefan |
Ústí n/L |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
7/11 |
10 |
43 |
KUČERA Jan |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
10/11 |
31 |
54 |
VÁVRA Miroslav |
Vštj Fs Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
6/11 |
11 |
43 |
JINDRA Jan |
Mope Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
9/11 |
25 |
53 |
BODÓ Jiří |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
0 |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
6/11 |
4 |
39 |
SVOBODA Ivo |
Vštj Fs Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
7/11 |
6 |
47 |
MALOŇ Zdeněk |
ASPV Zlín |
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
|
1/11 |
-31 |
21 |
HLÁSEK Václav |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
1/11 |
-32 |
21 |
CHREN Dominik |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/11 |
-7 |
35 |
TRČKA Roman |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
9/11 |
16 |
52 |
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Klub |
Vítězství/zápasy |
Zd-zo |
Zd |
1 |
KUČERA |
Jan |
CZE |
Loko K.Vary |
10/11 |
31 |
54 |
2 |
JINDRA |
Jan |
CZE |
MOPE PRAHA |
9/11 |
25 |
53 |
3 |
TRČKA |
Roman |
CZE |
D.Olomouc |
9/11 |
16 |
52 |
4 |
BALKÓ |
Štefan |
CZE |
Ústí n/L |
7/11 |
10 |
43 |
5 |
SVOBODA |
Ivo |
CZE |
VŠTJ FS PRAHA |
7/11 |
6 |
47 |
6 |
VÁVRA |
Miroslav |
CZE |
VŠTJ FS PRAHA |
6/11 |
11 |
43 |
7 |
BODÓ |
Jiří |
CZE |
Litoměřice |
6/11 |
4 |
39 |
8 |
CHREN |
Dominik |
CZE |
Bohemians |
5/11 |
-7 |
35 |
9 |
CIMLEROVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SOKOL VRŠOVICE |
3/11 |
-14 |
32 |
10 |
NOVÝ |
Emil |
CZE |
Loko Teplice |
2/11 |
-19 |
32 |
11 |
MALOŇ |
Zdeněk |
CZE |
ASPV Zlín |
1/11 |
-31 |
21 |
12 |
HLÁSEK |
Václav |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1/11 |
-32 |
21 |
Novoroční turnaj Hugo Grafa 2011 - kord AK II
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
CIMLEROVÁ Zuzana |
Sokol Vršovice |
|
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
V |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
18 |
BALKÓ Štefan |
Ústí n/L |
|
V |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
0 |
22 |
VÁVRA Miroslav |
Vštj Fs Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
21 |
JINDRA Jan |
Mope Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
5/6 |
13 |
29 |
BODÓ Jiří |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
0 |
V |
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
17 |
SVOBODA Ivo |
Vštj Fs Praha |
|
4 |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
2 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
23 |
TRČKA Roman |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
7 |
29 |
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Klub |
Vítězství/zápasy |
Zd-zo |
Zd |
1 |
JINDRA |
Jan |
CZE |
MOPE PRAHA |
5/6 |
13 |
29 |
2 |
TRČKA |
Roman |
CZE |
D.Olomouc |
5/6 |
7 |
29 |
3 |
SVOBODA |
Ivo |
CZE |
VŠTJ FS PRAHA |
3/6 |
0 |
23 |
4 |
BALKÓ |
Štefan |
CZE |
Ústí n/L |
3/6 |
0 |
22 |
5 |
VÁVRA |
Miroslav |
CZE |
VŠTJ FS PRAHA |
2/6 |
-1 |
21 |
6 |
BODÓ |
Jiří |
CZE |
Litoměřice |
2/6 |
-8 |
17 |
7 |
CIMLEROVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SOKOL VRŠOVICE |
1/6 |
-11 |
18 |
Novoroční turnaj Hugo Grafa 2011 - kord AK III.
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
NOVÝ Emil |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
1 |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
11 |
KUČERA Jan |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
15 |
20 |
MALOŇ Zdeněk |
ASPV Zlín |
|
3 |
1 |
|
V |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
11 |
HLÁSEK Václav |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
12 |
CHREN Dominik |
Bohemians |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
4 |
17 |
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Klub |
Vítězství/zápasy |
Zd-zo |
Zd |
1 |
KUČERA |
Jan |
CZE |
Loko K.Vary |
4/4 |
15 |
20 |
2 |
CHREN |
Dominik |
CZE |
Bohemians |
3/4 |
4 |
17 |
3 |
HLÁSEK |
Václav |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1/4 |
-6 |
12 |
4 |
MALOŇ |
Zdeněk |
CZE |
ASPV Zlín |
1/4 |
-6 |
11 |
5 |
NOVÝ |
Emil |
CZE |
Loko Teplice |
1/4 |
-7 |
11 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 9.1.2011 10:45:05