31. Grazer Messepokal
Damenflorett Einzel
25. September 2011
Gesamtplatzierung
Pl | Name | Vorname | Nation | Verein |
1 | KLEINBERGER | Sandra | AUT | KAC |
2 | NOE | Else | NED | MAESTRO'S KLUP |
3 | MAREICH | Judith | AUT | STLFC |
3 | NATTAN | Sarolta | HUN | MTK |
5 | WOHLGEMUTH | Olivia | AUT | FUM |
6 | CELLEROVA | Michala | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA |
7 | SABARTOVA | Eliska | CZE | USK PRAG |
8 | SINIGALIA | Martina | ITA | SCHERMA MESTRE |
9 | KORENCAN | Klara | SLO | FC DUEL TABOR |
10 | POKORNA | Katarina | SVK | KS SAMORIN |
11 | WEISS | Kim | AUT | FUM |
12 | CENKER | Freya | AUT | FUM |
13 | BIMOVA | Andrea | CZE | USK PRAG |
14 | WALZHOFER | Nicole | AUT | FUM |
15 | KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM | Barbara | AUT | STLFC |
16 | SOLACHER | Anna | AUT | STLFC |
17 | OROSHAZI | Csilla | HUN | BUDAKALASZ |
18 | ROSENOW | Sonja | AUT | FUM |
19 | SPEICHER | Julia | AUT | STLFC |
20 | KRÄNKL | Maria | AUT | FUM |
21 | PAULUSOVA | Zuzana | CZE | USK PRAG |
22 | GASPARLIN | Sandra | CRO | RAPIR |
23 | ZELMANOVICS | Hanna | AUT | FUM |
24 | ROSSATA | Marta | ITA | SCHERMA MESTRE |
25 | ZENNARO | Federica | ITA | SCHERMA MESTRE |
26 | DE ROSA | Federica | ITA | SCHERMA MESTRE |
27 | IRSIC | Vesna | SLO | FC DUEL TABOR |
28 | WAKONIG | Katharina | AUT | PSV BERLIN |
29 | MANGGE | Anna | AUT | STLFC |
30 | DAJCIC | Marcela | CRO | RAPIR |
31 | PETERNELL | Carina | AUT | FC WELS |
32 | HIERZBERGER | Bettina | AUT | STLFC |
Direktausscheidung mit 32
1 | KLEINBERGER Sandra | AUT | |||||
KLEINBERGER Sandra | |||||||
32 | |||||||
KLEINBERGER Sandra | |||||||
17 | ROSENOW Sonja | AUT | 15/10 | ||||
KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara | |||||||
16 | KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara | AUT | 15/5 | ||||
KLEINBERGER Sandra | |||||||
9 | SINIGALIA Martina | ITA | 15/6 | ||||
SINIGALIA Martina | |||||||
24 | ROSSATA Marta | ITA | 15/8 | ||||
SINIGALIA Martina | |||||||
25 | 13/2 | ||||||
CENKER Freya | |||||||
8 | CENKER Freya | AUT | |||||
KLEINBERGER Sandra | |||||||
5 | CELLEROVA Michala | SVK | 15/6 | ||||
CELLEROVA Michala | |||||||
28 | |||||||
CELLEROVA Michala | |||||||
21 | PAULUSOVA Zuzana | CZE | 15/6 | ||||
WALZHOFER Nicole | |||||||
12 | WALZHOFER Nicole | AUT | 15/11 | ||||
MAREICH Judith | |||||||
13 | MAREICH Judith | AUT | 15/14 | ||||
MAREICH Judith | |||||||
20 | KRÄNKL Maria | AUT | 15/6 | ||||
MAREICH Judith | |||||||
29 | 15/11 | ||||||
POKORNA Katarina | |||||||
4 | POKORNA Katarina | SVK | |||||
KLEINBERGER Sandra | |||||||
3 | KORENCAN Klara | SLO | 15/7 | ||||
KORENCAN Klara | |||||||
30 | |||||||
NOE Else | |||||||
19 | SPEICHER Julia | AUT | 15/6 | ||||
NOE Else | |||||||
14 | NOE Else | NED | 15/2 | ||||
NOE Else | |||||||
11 | BIMOVA Andrea | CZE | 15/7 | ||||
BIMOVA Andrea | |||||||
22 | GASPARLIN Sandra | CRO | 15/9 | ||||
SABARTOVA Eliska | |||||||
27 | 15/7 | ||||||
SABARTOVA Eliska | |||||||
6 | SABARTOVA Eliska | CZE | |||||
NOE Else | |||||||
7 | WEISS Kim | AUT | 15/12 | ||||
WEISS Kim | |||||||
26 | |||||||
NATTAN Sarolta | |||||||
23 | ZELMANOVICS Hanna | AUT | 13/9 | ||||
NATTAN Sarolta | |||||||
10 | NATTAN Sarolta | HUN | 15/7 | ||||
NATTAN Sarolta | |||||||
15 | OROSHAZI Csilla | HUN | 15/13 | ||||
SOLACHER Anna | |||||||
18 | SOLACHER Anna | AUT | 15/11 | ||||
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | |||||||
31 | 15/4 | ||||||
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | |||||||
2 | WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | AUT |
Runden, Durchg. Nr 2
Runde Nr 1
S/G | Index | GT | |||||||||
SOLACHER Anna | AUT | 1 | 0 | V | 3 | 1/4 | -8 | 9 | |||
KLEINBERGER Sandra | AUT | V4 | V | V | V | 4/4 | 17 | 19 | |||
IRSIC Vesna | SLO | V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 | -10 | 5 | |||
ZENNARO Federica | ITA | 3 | 0 | V | 1 | 1/4 | -3 | 9 | |||
BIMOVA Andrea | CZE | V | 1 | V | V2 | 3/4 | 4 | 13 |
Runde Nr 2
S/G | Index | GT | |||||||||
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | AUT | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 10 | 20 | |||
KRÄNKL Maria | AUT | 2 | V | 2 | V | 2/4 | -1 | 14 | |||
OROSHAZI Csilla | HUN | 1 | 3 | 1 | V | 1/4 | -9 | 10 | |||
NOE Else | NED | 3 | V | V | 2 | 2/4 | 2 | 15 | |||
ROSSATA Marta | ITA | 4 | 2 | 4 | V | 1/4 | -2 | 15 |
Runde Nr 3
S/G | Index | GT | |||||||||
WAKONIG Katharina | AUT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 | -16 | 4 | |||
ROSENOW Sonja | AUT | V | V | 4 | 4 | 2/4 | 4 | 18 | |||
PAULUSOVA Zuzana | CZE | V | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1/4 | -5 | 10 | |||
KORENCAN Klara | SLO | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 10 | 20 | |||
CENKER Freya | AUT | V | V | V | 3 | 3/4 | 7 | 18 |
Runde Nr 4
S/G | Index | GT | |||||||||
SABARTOVA Eliska | CZE | V | V | V | 4 | 3/4 | 7 | 19 | |||
ZELMANOVICS Hanna | AUT | 3 | 1 | V | 4 | 1/4 | -2 | 13 | |||
MAREICH Judith | AUT | 4 | V | V | 2 | 2/4 | 3 | 16 | |||
MANGGE Anna | AUT | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/4 | -17 | 3 | |||
CELLEROVA Michala | SVK | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 9 | 20 |
Runde Nr 5
S/G | Index | GT | |||||||||
SPEICHER Julia | AUT | V | V3 | V | 1 | 3/4 | 3 | 14 | |||
WALZHOFER Nicole | AUT | 2 | V | V | 1 | 2/4 | -2 | 13 | |||
GASPARLIN Sandra | CRO | 2 | 4 | V3 | 1 | 1/4 | -4 | 10 | |||
DE ROSA Federica | ITA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 | -14 | 4 | |||
POKORNA Katarina | SVK | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 17 | 20 |
Runde Nr 6
S/G | Index | GT | |||||||||
KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara | AUT | 1 | V | 0 | V2 | 2/4 | -1 | 8 | |||
WEISS Kim | AUT | V3 | V | V | V | 4/4 | 10 | 18 | |||
SINIGALIA Martina | ITA | 2 | 4 | V | V | 2/4 | 2 | 16 | |||
NATTAN Sarolta | HUN | V3 | 2 | 4 | V | 2/4 | 2 | 14 | |||
DAJCIC Marcela | CRO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 | -13 | 4 |
Runden, Durchg. Nr 1
Runde Nr 1
S/G | Index | GT | |||||||||||
MANGGE Anna | AUT | V | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1/6 | -16 | 12 | |||
PETERNELL Carina | AUT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0/6 | -19 | 11 | |||
KLEINBERGER Sandra | AUT | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 24 | 30 | |||
CENKER Freya | AUT | V | V | 0 | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 10 | 22 | |||
GASPARLIN Sandra | CRO | V4 | V | 1 | 0 | 0 | V | 3/6 | -9 | 15 | |||
OROSHAZI Csilla | HUN | V | V | 3 | 1 | V | V | 4/6 | 6 | 24 | |||
NOE Else | NED | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | 2 | 3/6 | 4 | 22 |
Runde Nr 2
S/G | Index | GT | |||||||||||
KRÄNKL Maria | AUT | V | 4 | V | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2/6 | -4 | 19 | |||
WAKONIG Katharina | AUT | 1 | 1 | V | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1/6 | -13 | 13 | |||
MAREICH Judith | AUT | V | V | V | V | 2 | 3 | 4/6 | 5 | 25 | |||
ROSSATA Marta | ITA | 2 | 1 | 2 | V | 4 | V | 2/6 | -4 | 19 | |||
CELLEROVA Michala | SVK | V | V | 3 | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 14 | 26 | |||
KORENCAN Klara | SLO | V | V | V | V | 0 | V | 5/6 | 8 | 25 | |||
PAULUSOVA Zuzana | CZE | V | V | V | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3/6 | -6 | 19 |
Runde Nr 3
S/G | Index | GT | ||||||||||
HIERZBERGER Bettina | AUT | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -19 | 5 | |||
ROSENOW Sonja | AUT | V | 2 | V4 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 | -8 | 12 | |||
WEISS Kim | AUT | V | V | V | 1 | 3 | 3/5 | 5 | 19 | |||
DE ROSA Federica | ITA | V4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 15 | |||
SABARTOVA Eliska | CZE | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 13 | 23 | |||
POKORNA Katarina | SVK | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 12 | 23 |
Runde Nr 4
S/G | Index | GT | ||||||||||
SOLACHER Anna | AUT | 1 | V | 3 | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 19 | |||
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | AUT | V | V | V | V4 | V | 5/5 | 14 | 24 | |||
ZELMANOVICS Hanna | AUT | 2 | 0 | V | 1 | V4 | 2/5 | -8 | 12 | |||
BIMOVA Andrea | CZE | V | 4 | 2 | V2 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 18 | |||
ZENNARO Federica | ITA | 3 | 3 | V | 1 | 0 | 1/5 | -3 | 12 | |||
IRSIC Vesna | SLO | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | V3 | 1/5 | -11 | 8 |
Runde Nr 5
S/G | Index | GT | ||||||||||
KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara | AUT | V | 2 | 0 | 3 | V | 2/5 | 2 | 15 | |||
SPEICHER Julia | AUT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | V | 1/5 | -18 | 6 | |||
WALZHOFER Nicole | AUT | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 22 | |||
NATTAN Sarolta | HUN | V3 | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 10 | 21 | |||
SINIGALIA Martina | ITA | V4 | V | 3 | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 22 | |||
DAJCIC Marcela | CRO | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0/5 | -14 | 11 |
Document Engarde - 2011-09-26 17:01:35