zpet do kalendare
Ještědský kalíšek 2011
Fleret žačky
3. a 4. 12. 2011
Turnaj se koná za podpory Statutárního města Liberec
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
2 |
WEIGAND |
Laura |
GER |
LEIPZIG |
3 |
LASAKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
OPAVA |
3 |
STANKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
5 |
FLIBOROVA |
Klara |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
6 |
NEMCOVA |
Stepana |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
7 |
ZAPADLOVA |
Aneta |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
8 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
9 |
KRALOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
10 |
VICHOVA |
Andrea |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
11 |
TEIMEROVA |
Karolina |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
12 |
KRIZOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
13 |
BRABENCOVA |
Marie |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
14 |
TEDENACOVA |
Marieta |
CZ |
BRNO |
15 |
PARTHONOVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
16 |
FILIPKOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
OPAVA |
17 |
DEDICOVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
USK |
18 |
SPACILOVA |
Barbora |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
19 |
KNEIFLOVÁ |
Karolína |
CZE |
MOST |
20 |
HAVLICKOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
21 |
NOVAKOVA |
Petra |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
22 |
CECHOVA |
Lenka |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
23 |
HAKOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
24 |
LEJCKOVA |
Barbora |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
25 |
ČEČETKOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
8 |
ZAPADLOVA Aneta |
Hradec Kr. |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
5 |
STANKOVA Klara |
Bohemians |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
STANKOVA Klara |
|
4 |
FLIBOROVA Klara |
St.Mesto |
13/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
3 |
WEIGAND Laura |
Leipzig |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
WEIGAND Laura |
|
6 |
NEMCOVA Stepana |
Liberec |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
WEIGAND Laura |
7 |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St.Mesto |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
LASAKOVA Klara |
2 |
LASAKOVA Klara |
Opava |
11/10 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
17 |
TEDENACOVA Marieta |
Brno |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
TEDENACOVA Marieta |
16 |
KNEIFLOVÁ Karolína |
Most |
15/13 |
|
9 |
ZAPADLOVA Aneta |
Hradec Kr. |
|
|
|
ZAPADLOVA Aneta |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZAPADLOVA Aneta |
25 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
TEIMEROVA Karolina |
8 |
TEIMEROVA Karolina |
St.Mesto |
|
|
5 |
STANKOVA Klara |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
STANKOVA Klara |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STANKOVA Klara |
21 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
BRABENCOVA Marie |
12 |
BRABENCOVA Marie |
Vrsovice |
|
|
13 |
DEDICOVA Magdalena |
Usk |
|
|
|
FILIPKOVA Alzbeta |
20 |
FILIPKOVA Alzbeta |
Opava |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
FLIBOROVA Klara |
29 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
FLIBOROVA Klara |
4 |
FLIBOROVA Klara |
St.Mesto |
|
|
3 |
KRALOVA Katerina |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
KRALOVA Katerina |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEIGAND Laura |
19 |
HAVLICKOVA Anna |
Liberec |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
WEIGAND Laura |
14 |
WEIGAND Laura |
Leipzig |
15/4 |
|
11 |
KRIZOVA Tereza |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
KRIZOVA Tereza |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEMCOVA Stepana |
27 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
NEMCOVA Stepana |
6 |
NEMCOVA Stepana |
Liberec |
|
|
7 |
VICHOVA Andrea |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
VICHOVA Andrea |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
23 |
|
|
|
11/10 |
|
|
|
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
10 |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St.Mesto |
|
|
15 |
SPACILOVA Barbora |
Vrsovice |
|
|
|
PARTHONOVÁ Zuzana |
18 |
PARTHONOVÁ Zuzana |
Bohemians |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
LASAKOVA Klara |
31 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
LASAKOVA Klara |
2 |
LASAKOVA Klara |
Opava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
LASAKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
OPAVA |
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KRALOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
FLIBOROVA |
Klara |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.833 |
19 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
STANKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.800 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
NEMCOVA |
Stepana |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
VICHOVA |
Andrea |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.800 |
7 |
18 |
postupující |
8 |
TEIMEROVA |
Karolina |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.600 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
ZAPADLOVA |
Aneta |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.600 |
9 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.600 |
8 |
19 |
postupující |
11 |
KRIZOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
BRABENCOVA |
Marie |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
0.500 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
DEDICOVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
USK |
0.500 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
WEIGAND |
Laura |
GER |
LEIPZIG |
0.400 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
15 |
SPACILOVA |
Barbora |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
0.400 |
-5 |
11 |
postupující |
16 |
KNEIFLOVÁ |
Karolína |
CZE |
MOST |
0.400 |
-8 |
11 |
postupující |
17 |
TEDENACOVA |
Marieta |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.400 |
-11 |
10 |
postupující |
18 |
PARTHONOVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.333 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
19 |
HAVLICKOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-11 |
13 |
postupující |
20 |
FILIPKOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.200 |
-7 |
12 |
postupující |
21 |
NOVAKOVA |
Petra |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.200 |
-10 |
11 |
vyřazen |
22 |
CECHOVA |
Lenka |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-10 |
10 |
vyřazen |
23 |
HAKOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-22 |
3 |
vyřazen |
24 |
LEJCKOVA |
Barbora |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.000 |
-23 |
2 |
vyřazen |
25 |
ČEČETKOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-26 |
4 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ČEČETKOVÁ Michaela |
Bohemians |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-26 |
4 |
BRABENCOVA Marie |
Vrsovice |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
3 |
22 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
PARTHONOVÁ Zuzana |
Bohemians |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
14 |
FLIBOROVA Klara |
St.Mesto |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V4 |
|
5/6 |
19 |
27 |
DEDICOVA Magdalena |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
16 |
HAVLICKOVA Anna |
Liberec |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
V |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2/6 |
-11 |
13 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LEJCKOVA Barbora |
Bystrice |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-23 |
2 |
LASAKOVA Klara |
Opava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
SPACILOVA Barbora |
Vrsovice |
|
V |
0 |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
11 |
ZAPADLOVA Aneta |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
9 |
19 |
CECHOVA Lenka |
Bohemians |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
10 |
NEMCOVA Stepana |
Liberec |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
WEIGAND Laura |
Leipzig |
|
|
2 |
4 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
4 |
18 |
VICHOVA Andrea |
Bystrice |
|
V3 |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
18 |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St.Mesto |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
0 |
4 |
|
3/5 |
8 |
19 |
TEDENACOVA Marieta |
Brno |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
V4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-11 |
10 |
FILIPKOVA Alzbeta |
Opava |
|
0 |
3 |
V2 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
12 |
KRIZOVA Tereza |
Bohemians |
|
V |
1 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
-1 |
19 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STANKOVA Klara |
Bohemians |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
21 |
TEIMEROVA Karolina |
St.Mesto |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
9 |
22 |
KNEIFLOVÁ Karolína |
Most |
|
1 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
11 |
NOVAKOVA Petra |
Bystrice |
|
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
V |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
11 |
HAKOVA Anna |
Liberec |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-22 |
3 |
KRALOVA Katerina |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
HONZEK |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
JANEČEK |
Jiří |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
KARDAŠ |
Jan |
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
KOUBA |
Ondřej |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
KULÍK |
Milan |
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
ROMANKOV |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
ŠTOČEK |
Jan |
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 4.12.2011 20:07:19