zpet do kalendare
Turnaj Mladych nadeji
fleret mladsi zaci
15.10.2011
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
|
OPAVA |
2 |
PORSOK-EGYENES |
Henrich |
|
VS SAMORIN |
3 |
MAJOR |
Tomas |
|
VS SAMORIN |
3 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
5 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTRICE |
6 |
BRYDL |
Zdenek |
|
SBI |
7 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLIN |
8 |
DOBOS |
David |
|
VS SAMORIN |
9 |
UHLIR |
Adam |
|
C. TESIN |
10 |
CHREN |
Simon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
11 |
CHYTRY |
Vaclav |
|
SBI |
12 |
KONIG |
Robert |
|
BYSTRICE |
13 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
|
LIBEREC |
14 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTRICE |
15 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
|
SBI |
16 |
PONIZIL |
Karel |
|
SK ZLIN |
17 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
C. TESIN |
18 |
SZINGHOFFER |
Gabriel |
|
VS SAMORIN |
19 |
MICHALICA |
Stepan |
|
SBI |
20 |
SARMANY |
Zoltan |
|
VS SAMORIN |
21 |
CRHAK |
Jakub |
|
SBI |
22 |
MALIS |
Vit |
|
OSTRAVA |
23 |
MICUNOVIC |
Roman |
|
MOST |
24 |
FARKAS |
Gyula |
|
VS SAMORIN |
25 |
VAVRICEK |
Frantisek |
|
BYSTRICE |
26 |
POHLUDKA |
Dominik |
|
C. TESIN |
27 |
LELKES |
Marton |
|
VS SAMORIN |
28 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
|
SBI |
29 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
|
LIBEREC |
30 |
TESAR |
Vaclav |
|
HL. BROD |
31 |
GERZICAK |
Daniel |
|
SBI |
32 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
|
LIBEREC |
33 |
PARENICA |
Jan |
|
STERNBERK |
34 |
CIZMAR |
Krystof |
|
SBI |
34 |
TESARIK |
Daniel |
|
SBI |
36 |
SLAMA |
Lukas |
|
STERNBERK |
37 |
MULLER |
Benedikt |
|
SG OLOMOUOC |
38 |
NEUMAN |
Tomas |
|
MOST |
39 |
LISKA |
Martin |
|
C. TESIN |
40 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
|
OSTRAVA |
41 |
NOVAK |
Vojtech |
|
MOST |
42 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Max |
|
SBI |
43 |
KONECNY |
Kristian |
|
SBI |
44 |
VALENT |
Mate |
|
VS SAMORIN |
45 |
LETOCHA |
Boris |
|
SBI |
Quart_finales
1 |
MAJOR Tomas |
Vs Samorin |
|
|
|
MAJOR Tomas |
8 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
12/6 |
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
5 |
DOBOS David |
Vs Samorin |
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
|
4 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
12/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
3 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
SIMON Pavel |
|
6 |
BRYDL Zdenek |
Sbi |
12/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
PORSOK-EGYENES Henrich |
7 |
PORSOK-EGYENES Henrich |
Vs Samorin |
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
PORSOK-EGYENES Henrich |
2 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
9/5 |
Eleminace 64
1 |
MAJOR Tomas |
Vs Samorin |
|
|
|
MAJOR Tomas |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAJOR Tomas |
33 |
PARENICA Jan |
Sternberk |
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
SILHAN Frantisek |
|
32 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
12/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAJOR Tomas |
17 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
|
12/7 |
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
49 |
|
|
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
MICHALICA Stepan |
16 |
MICHALICA Stepan |
Sbi |
|
|
9 |
SZINGHOFFER Gabriel |
Vs Samorin |
|
|
|
SZINGHOFFER Gabriel |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEIXNER Jakub |
41 |
|
|
|
8/5 |
|
|
|
MEIXNER Jakub |
|
24 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Sbi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
25 |
POHLUDKA Dominik |
C. Tesin |
|
|
12/0 |
|
|
|
POHLUDKA Dominik |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
57 |
|
|
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
8 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
5 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C. Tesin |
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PONIZIL Karel |
37 |
|
|
|
11/8 |
|
|
|
PONIZIL Karel |
|
28 |
PONIZIL Karel |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOBOS David |
21 |
MICUNOVIC Roman |
Most |
|
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
MICUNOVIC Roman |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOBOS David |
53 |
|
|
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
DOBOS David |
12 |
DOBOS David |
Vs Samorin |
|
|
13 |
CHYTRY Vaclav |
Sbi |
|
|
|
CHYTRY Vaclav |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHYTRY Vaclav |
45 |
|
|
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
MALIS Vit |
|
20 |
MALIS Vit |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
29 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
HAK Vaclav |
|
36 |
SLAMA Lukas |
Sternberk |
12/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
61 |
|
|
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
4 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
|
3 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
|
SIMON Pavel |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIMON Pavel |
35 |
TESARIK Daniel |
Sbi |
|
8/5 |
|
|
|
TESAR Vaclav |
|
30 |
TESAR Vaclav |
Hl. Brod |
11/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIMON Pavel |
19 |
CRHAK Jakub |
Sbi |
|
|
12/6 |
|
|
|
CRHAK Jakub |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
51 |
|
|
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
14 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
|
11 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
CHREN Simon |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHREN Simon |
43 |
|
|
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
FARKAS Gyula |
|
22 |
FARKAS Gyula |
Vs Samorin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRYDL Zdenek |
27 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Sbi |
|
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
TEDENAC Filip |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRYDL Zdenek |
59 |
|
|
|
11/8 |
|
|
|
BRYDL Zdenek |
6 |
BRYDL Zdenek |
Sbi |
|
|
7 |
PORSOK-EGYENES Henrich |
Vs Samorin |
|
|
|
PORSOK-EGYENES Henrich |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PORSOK-EGYENES Henrich |
39 |
|
|
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
LELKES Marton |
|
26 |
LELKES Marton |
Vs Samorin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PORSOK-EGYENES Henrich |
23 |
VAVRICEK Frantisek |
Bystrice |
|
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
VAVRICEK Frantisek |
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UHLIR Adam |
55 |
|
|
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
UHLIR Adam |
10 |
UHLIR Adam |
C. Tesin |
|
|
15 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matej |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matej |
47 |
|
|
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
SARMANY Zoltan |
|
18 |
SARMANY Zoltan |
Vs Samorin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIBOR Radek |
31 |
GERZICAK Daniel |
Sbi |
|
|
12/7 |
|
|
|
GERZICAK Daniel |
|
34 |
CIZMAR Krystof |
Sbi |
12/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
SIBOR Radek |
63 |
|
|
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
SIBOR Radek |
2 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
MAJOR |
Tomas |
|
VS SAMORIN |
1.000 |
22 |
23 |
postupující |
2 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
19 |
24 |
postupující |
3 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
18 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
|
OPAVA |
1.000 |
18 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
C. TESIN |
1.000 |
17 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
BRYDL |
Zdenek |
|
SBI |
1.000 |
16 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
PORSOK-EGYENES |
Henrich |
|
VS SAMORIN |
1.000 |
11 |
16 |
postupující |
8 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLIN |
0.833 |
17 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
SZINGHOFFER |
Gabriel |
|
VS SAMORIN |
0.833 |
10 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
UHLIR |
Adam |
|
C. TESIN |
0.833 |
6 |
16 |
postupující |
11 |
CHREN |
Simon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.800 |
11 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
DOBOS |
David |
|
VS SAMORIN |
0.800 |
9 |
16 |
postupující |
13 |
CHYTRY |
Vaclav |
|
SBI |
0.800 |
8 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
KONIG |
Robert |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.800 |
5 |
15 |
postupující |
15 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
|
LIBEREC |
0.667 |
8 |
17 |
postupující |
16 |
MICHALICA |
Stepan |
|
SBI |
0.667 |
7 |
16 |
postupující |
17 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.600 |
4 |
15 |
postupující |
18 |
SARMANY |
Zoltan |
|
VS SAMORIN |
0.600 |
1 |
12 |
postupující |
19 |
CRHAK |
Jakub |
|
SBI |
0.600 |
-1 |
12 |
postupující |
20 |
MALIS |
Vit |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
2 |
17 |
postupující |
21 |
MICUNOVIC |
Roman |
|
MOST |
0.500 |
1 |
15 |
postupující |
22 |
FARKAS |
Gyula |
|
VS SAMORIN |
0.500 |
-1 |
12 |
postupující |
23 |
VAVRICEK |
Frantisek |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.500 |
-2 |
16 |
postupující |
24 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
|
SBI |
0.500 |
-2 |
15 |
postupující |
25 |
POHLUDKA |
Dominik |
|
C. TESIN |
0.400 |
0 |
12 |
postupující |
26 |
LELKES |
Marton |
|
VS SAMORIN |
0.400 |
-1 |
14 |
postupující |
27 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
|
SBI |
0.400 |
-2 |
13 |
postupující |
28 |
PONIZIL |
Karel |
|
SK ZLIN |
0.400 |
-2 |
11 |
postupující |
29 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
|
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-8 |
6 |
postupující |
30 |
TESAR |
Vaclav |
|
HL. BROD |
0.333 |
-2 |
13 |
postupující |
31 |
GERZICAK |
Daniel |
|
SBI |
0.333 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
32 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-8 |
9 |
postupující |
32 |
PARENICA |
Jan |
|
STERNBERK |
0.200 |
-8 |
9 |
postupující |
34 |
TESARIK |
Daniel |
|
SBI |
0.200 |
-9 |
7 |
postupující |
34 |
CIZMAR |
Krystof |
|
SBI |
0.200 |
-9 |
7 |
postupující |
36 |
SLAMA |
Lukas |
|
STERNBERK |
0.200 |
-12 |
5 |
postupující |
37 |
MULLER |
Benedikt |
|
SG OLOMOUOC |
0.167 |
-10 |
9 |
vyřazen |
38 |
NEUMAN |
Tomas |
|
MOST |
0.167 |
-11 |
10 |
vyřazen |
39 |
LISKA |
Martin |
|
C. TESIN |
0.167 |
-17 |
5 |
vyřazen |
40 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-10 |
10 |
vyřazen |
41 |
NOVAK |
Vojtech |
|
MOST |
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
vyřazen |
42 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Max |
|
SBI |
0.000 |
-18 |
6 |
vyřazen |
43 |
KONECNY |
Kristian |
|
SBI |
0.000 |
-19 |
1 |
vyřazen |
44 |
VALENT |
Mate |
|
VS SAMORIN |
0.000 |
-21 |
3 |
vyřazen |
45 |
LETOCHA |
Boris |
|
SBI |
0.000 |
-21 |
1 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
2 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/6 |
17 |
22 |
VALENT Mate |
Vs Samorin |
|
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
3 |
MALIS Vit |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
2 |
3 |
V4 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
17 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Sbi |
|
1 |
V4 |
1 |
|
1 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
15 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C. Tesin |
|
V3 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
6/6 |
17 |
23 |
VAVRICEK Frantisek |
Bystrice |
|
1 |
V4 |
V4 |
3 |
0 |
|
V4 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
16 |
NEUMAN Tomas |
Most |
|
0 |
V4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
1/6 |
-11 |
10 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CRHAK Jakub |
Sbi |
|
|
V3 |
0 |
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
12 |
TESARIK Daniel |
Sbi |
|
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
V4 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
7 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/5 |
18 |
20 |
LELKES Marton |
Vs Samorin |
|
3 |
V4 |
0 |
|
V4 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
14 |
NOVAK Vojtech |
Most |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
8 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
V2 |
V4 |
1 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
|
4/5 |
5 |
15 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RODRIGUEZ Max |
Sbi |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
6 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
6/6 |
19 |
24 |
TESAR Vaclav |
Hl. Brod |
|
V4 |
2 |
|
1 |
V4 |
0 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
13 |
MICHALICA Stepan |
Sbi |
|
V4 |
0 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
0 |
V4 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
16 |
LISKA Martin |
C. Tesin |
|
V4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
5 |
SZINGHOFFER Gabriel |
Vs Samorin |
|
V4 |
3 |
V2 |
V2 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
|
5/6 |
10 |
19 |
MICUNOVIC Roman |
Most |
|
V4 |
0 |
V4 |
2 |
V4 |
1 |
|
|
3/6 |
1 |
15 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CIZMAR Krystof |
Sbi |
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
V4 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
7 |
BRYDL Zdenek |
Sbi |
|
V4 |
|
V3 |
V4 |
V4 |
V3 |
|
5/5 |
16 |
18 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
|
V4 |
0 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
9 |
DOBOS David |
Vs Samorin |
|
V4 |
0 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
16 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
V4 |
2 |
V4 |
1 |
|
V4 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
15 |
SLAMA Lukas |
Sternberk |
|
0 |
0 |
V4 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-12 |
5 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHYTRY Vaclav |
Sbi |
|
|
V4 |
V3 |
1 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
16 |
KONECNY Kristian |
Sbi |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
1 |
POHLUDKA Dominik |
C. Tesin |
|
2 |
V4 |
|
1 |
1 |
V4 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
12 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/5 |
18 |
20 |
SARMANY Zoltan |
Vs Samorin |
|
0 |
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
|
V4 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
12 |
PARENICA Jan |
Sternberk |
|
2 |
V4 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-8 |
9 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LETOCHA Boris |
Sbi |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
1 |
FARKAS Gyula |
Vs Samorin |
|
V4 |
|
1 |
V4 |
0 |
V2 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
12 |
UHLIR Adam |
C. Tesin |
|
V3 |
V4 |
|
V3 |
0 |
V4 |
V2 |
|
5/6 |
6 |
16 |
GERZICAK Daniel |
Sbi |
|
V4 |
1 |
2 |
|
0 |
V4 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
14 |
MAJOR Tomas |
Vs Samorin |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V3 |
|
6/6 |
22 |
23 |
MULLER Benedikt |
Sg Olomouoc |
|
V4 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
9 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
V3 |
V4 |
1 |
V4 |
1 |
V4 |
|
|
4/6 |
8 |
17 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PORSOK-EGYENES Henrich |
Vs Samorin |
|
|
V2 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V2 |
|
5/5 |
11 |
16 |
PONIZIL Karel |
Sk Zlin |
|
1 |
|
V4 |
1 |
V4 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
11 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Sbi |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
13 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
3 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
19 |
CMIEL Martin |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
0/5 |
-10 |
10 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
0 |
V2 |
0 |
0 |
V4 |
|
|
2/5 |
-8 |
6 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 16.10.2011 20:18:25