zpet do kalendare
Turnaj Mladych nadeji
fleret mladsi zacky
16.10.2011
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
2 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
3 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
3 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
5 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
6 |
OBŠILOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
7 |
KOZOVA |
Daniela |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
8 |
HAKOVA |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
9 |
MARSALKOVA |
Anna |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
Eleminace 16
1 |
MACKO Michaela |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
9 |
MARSALKOVA Anna |
Sk Staré Město |
|
12/0 |
|
|
|
HAKOVA Anna |
|
8 |
HAKOVA Anna |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
12/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
5 |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
Sportovní Šerm Zlín |
|
|
12/0 |
|
|
|
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
|
13 |
|
|
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
|
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
|
|
4 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
3 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
|
12/9 |
|
|
|
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
|
11 |
|
|
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
|
OBŠILOVÁ Eliška |
|
|
6 |
OBŠILOVÁ Eliška |
Šerm Sokol Šternberk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
7 |
KOZOVA Daniela |
Sk Staré Město |
|
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
KOZOVA Daniela |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
15 |
|
|
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
2 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
1.000 |
25 |
32 |
postupující |
2 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.875 |
23 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.750 |
14 |
26 |
postupující |
4 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.500 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
0.500 |
-7 |
18 |
postupující |
6 |
OBŠILOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
0.375 |
-6 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
KOZOVA |
Daniela |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.250 |
-13 |
14 |
postupující |
8 |
HAKOVA |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.250 |
-14 |
14 |
postupující |
9 |
MARSALKOVA |
Anna |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.000 |
-24 |
8 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MARSALKOVA Anna |
Sk Staré Město |
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/8 |
-24 |
8 |
KOZOVA Daniela |
Sk Staré Město |
|
V4 |
|
1 |
1 |
V4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
2/8 |
-13 |
14 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
1 |
|
6/8 |
14 |
26 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
|
3 |
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
0 |
|
4/8 |
2 |
20 |
OBŠILOVÁ Eliška |
Šerm Sokol Šternberk |
|
V4 |
2 |
1 |
V4 |
|
2 |
V4 |
1 |
0 |
|
3/8 |
-6 |
18 |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
Sportovní Šerm Zlín |
|
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
0 |
V3 |
|
V4 |
2 |
1 |
|
4/8 |
-7 |
18 |
HAKOVA Anna |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
2/8 |
-14 |
14 |
MACKO Michaela |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
|
8/8 |
25 |
32 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
2 |
|
|
7/8 |
23 |
30 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
CHOUPENITCH |
|
|
LATAL |
|
|
ROMANKOV |
|
|
SRNA |
|
|
Document Engarde - 16.10.2011 20:19:57