Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CMIEL | Adam | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
2 | LINHART | David | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
3 | GÖTZ | Viktor | CZE | USK PRAHA |
3 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
5 | ZEMAN | Matyáš | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
6 | FRANK | Filip | CZE | USK PRAHA |
7 | KOHOUTEK | Filip | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
8 | ŘÍHA | Vilém | CZE | USK PRAHA |
9 | BENEŠ | Jiří | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
10 | SOKOL JUN. | Vratislav | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
11 | ŠTÍCHA | Šimon | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
12 | SOKOLÁK | Daniel | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
13 | SYŘIŠTĚ | Jiří | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
14 | VASICEK | Filip | CZE | TJ BANÍK MOST |
15 | KUCSERAK | David | SAMORIN | |
16 | UHLÍŘ | Adam | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
17 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
18 | NOVÁK | Jáchym | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
19 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
20 | ŠILHÁN | František | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
21 | KIRNER | Kristian | SAMORIN | |
22 | FLORÝK | Martin | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
23 | CHALOUPKA | Matěj | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
24 | DOSTÁL | Petr | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
25 | CHREN | Šimon | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
26 | ZAMPACH | Richard | CZE | TJ BANÍK MOST |
27 | PAVLICEK | Jan | CZE | TJ BANÍK MOST |
28 | HALADEJ | Viktor | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
29 | STŘÍTESKÝ | Vít | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
30 | TOTUSEK | Marek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
31 | NAVRATIL | Patrik | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
32 | ŠIMON | Pavel | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
33 | CRHÁK | Jakub | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
34 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
35 | CIZMAR | Krystof | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
36 | MALIŠ | Vít | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
37 | PONÍŽIL | Karel | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
38 | HAK | Václav | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
39 | HORŇÁK | Jan | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
40 | TYNKL | Vitek | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
41 | NOVÁK | Tomáš | CZE | JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD |
42 | MEIXNER | Jakub | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
43 | VAVRICEK | Frantisek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
44 | FISCHER | Lukáš | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
45 | CMIEL | Martin | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
1 | CMIEL Adam | Šerm Ostrava | |||
CMIEL Adam | |||||
8 | ŘÍHA Vilém | Usk Praha | 15/5 | ||
CMIEL Adam | |||||
5 | LASÁK Ondřej | Tj Slezan Opava | 15/3 | ||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||
4 | FRANK Filip | Usk Praha | 15/12 | ||
CMIEL Adam | |||||
3 | ZEMAN Matyáš | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 15/14 | ||
GÖTZ Viktor | |||||
6 | GÖTZ Viktor | Usk Praha | 15/6 | ||
LINHART David | |||||
7 | KOHOUTEK Filip | Orel Hradec Králové | 15/11 | ||
LINHART David | |||||
2 | LINHART David | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 15/6 |
1 | CMIEL Adam | Šerm Ostrava | |||
CMIEL Adam | |||||
64 | |||||
CMIEL Adam | |||||
33 | KÖNIG Robert | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 15/6 | ||
NAVRATIL Patrik | |||||
32 | NAVRATIL Patrik | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | 15/9 | ||
CMIEL Adam | |||||
17 | ŠIBOR Radek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 15/6 | ||
ŠIBOR Radek | |||||
48 | |||||
VASICEK Filip | |||||
49 | 15/11 | ||||
VASICEK Filip | |||||
16 | VASICEK Filip | Tj Baník Most | |||
9 | ŠTÍCHA Šimon | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | |||
ŠTÍCHA Šimon | |||||
56 | |||||
ŠTÍCHA Šimon | |||||
41 | 15/6 | ||||
DOSTÁL Petr | |||||
24 | DOSTÁL Petr | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | |||
ŘÍHA Vilém | |||||
25 | CHREN Šimon | Bohemians Praha | 15/12 | ||
CHREN Šimon | |||||
40 | |||||
ŘÍHA Vilém | |||||
57 | 15/10 | ||||
ŘÍHA Vilém | |||||
8 | ŘÍHA Vilém | Usk Praha | |||
5 | BENEŠ Jiří | Tj Sokol Brno I. | |||
BENEŠ Jiří | |||||
60 | |||||
BENEŠ Jiří | |||||
37 | 15/9 | ||||
HALADEJ Viktor | |||||
28 | HALADEJ Viktor | Šerm Ostrava | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||
21 | FLORÝK Martin | Tj Slezan Opava | 15/10 | ||
FLORÝK Martin | |||||
44 | |||||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||
53 | 15/5 | ||||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||
12 | LASÁK Ondřej | Tj Slezan Opava | |||
13 | SOKOLÁK Daniel | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | |||
SOKOLÁK Daniel | |||||
52 | |||||
SOKOLÁK Daniel | |||||
45 | 12/8 | ||||
KIRNER Kristian | |||||
20 | KIRNER Kristian | Samorin | |||
FRANK Filip | |||||
29 | STŘÍTESKÝ Vít | Orel Hradec Králové | 15/1 | ||
STŘÍTESKÝ Vít | |||||
36 | MALIŠ Vít | Šerm Ostrava | 15/11 | ||
FRANK Filip | |||||
61 | 15/1 | ||||
FRANK Filip | |||||
4 | FRANK Filip | Usk Praha | |||
3 | ZEMAN Matyáš | Tj Sokol Brno I. | |||
ZEMAN Matyáš | |||||
62 | |||||
ZEMAN Matyáš | |||||
35 | ŠIMON Pavel | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 15/8 | ||
ŠIMON Pavel | |||||
30 | CRHÁK Jakub | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 15/7 | ||
ZEMAN Matyáš | |||||
19 | ŠILHÁN František | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 15/0 | ||
ŠILHÁN František | |||||
46 | |||||
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří | |||||
51 | 15/5 | ||||
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří | |||||
14 | SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | |||
11 | GÖTZ Viktor | Usk Praha | |||
GÖTZ Viktor | |||||
54 | |||||
GÖTZ Viktor | |||||
43 | 15/4 | ||||
CHALOUPKA Matěj | |||||
22 | CHALOUPKA Matěj | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | |||
GÖTZ Viktor | |||||
27 | PAVLICEK Jan | Tj Baník Most | 15/6 | ||
PAVLICEK Jan | |||||
38 | |||||
SOKOL JUN. Vratislav | |||||
59 | 15/5 | ||||
SOKOL JUN. Vratislav | |||||
6 | SOKOL JUN. Vratislav | Slavoj Český Těšín | |||
7 | KOHOUTEK Filip | Orel Hradec Králové | |||
KOHOUTEK Filip | |||||
58 | |||||
KOHOUTEK Filip | |||||
39 | 15/3 | ||||
ZAMPACH Richard | |||||
26 | ZAMPACH Richard | Tj Baník Most | |||
KOHOUTEK Filip | |||||
23 | UHLÍŘ Adam | Slavoj Český Těšín | 15/9 | ||
UHLÍŘ Adam | |||||
42 | |||||
UHLÍŘ Adam | |||||
55 | 15/11 | ||||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | |||||
10 | ONDRŮŠEK Radek | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | |||
15 | NOVÁK Jáchym | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | |||
NOVÁK Jáchym | |||||
50 | |||||
KUCSERAK David | |||||
47 | 5/4 | ||||
KUCSERAK David | |||||
18 | KUCSERAK David | Samorin | |||
LINHART David | |||||
31 | TOTUSEK Marek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 15/2 | ||
TOTUSEK Marek | |||||
34 | CIZMAR Krystof | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 15/8 | ||
LINHART David | |||||
63 | 15/4 | ||||
LINHART David | |||||
2 | LINHART David | Tj Sokol Brno I. |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CMIEL | Adam | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 1.000 | 27 | 30 | postupující |
2 | LINHART | David | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 1.000 | 24 | 30 | postupující |
3 | ZEMAN | Matyáš | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 1.000 | 19 | 25 | postupující |
4 | FRANK | Filip | CZE | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 18 | 24 | postupující |
5 | BENEŠ | Jiří | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 1.000 | 14 | 22 | postupující |
6 | SOKOL JUN. | Vratislav | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | 1.000 | 13 | 30 | postupující |
7 | KOHOUTEK | Filip | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 0.833 | 17 | 28 | postupující |
8 | ŘÍHA | Vilém | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.833 | 13 | 27 | postupující |
9 | ŠTÍCHA | Šimon | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.833 | 12 | 26 | postupující |
10 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.800 | 16 | 22 | postupující |
11 | GÖTZ | Viktor | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.800 | 14 | 23 | postupující |
12 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.800 | 13 | 22 | postupující |
13 | SOKOLÁK | Daniel | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.800 | 10 | 23 | postupující |
14 | SYŘIŠTĚ | Jiří | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.800 | 9 | 21 | postupující |
15 | NOVÁK | Jáchym | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.667 | 8 | 24 | postupující |
16 | VASICEK | Filip | CZE | TJ BANÍK MOST | 0.667 | 3 | 23 | postupující |
17 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.600 | 7 | 19 | postupující |
18 | KUCSERAK | David | SAMORIN | 0.600 | 4 | 15 | postupující | |
19 | ŠILHÁN | František | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.600 | 3 | 19 | postupující |
20 | KIRNER | Kristian | SAMORIN | 0.500 | 4 | 20 | postupující | |
21 | FLORÝK | Martin | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.500 | 0 | 21 | postupující |
22 | CHALOUPKA | Matěj | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.500 | -2 | 20 | postupující |
23 | UHLÍŘ | Adam | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | 0.500 | -6 | 19 | postupující |
24 | DOSTÁL | Petr | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.400 | 0 | 17 | postupující |
25 | CHREN | Šimon | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | 0.400 | -3 | 15 | postupující |
26 | ZAMPACH | Richard | CZE | TJ BANÍK MOST | 0.400 | -4 | 16 | postupující |
27 | PAVLICEK | Jan | CZE | TJ BANÍK MOST | 0.400 | -5 | 14 | postupující |
28 | HALADEJ | Viktor | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.400 | -5 | 13 | postupující |
29 | STŘÍTESKÝ | Vít | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 0.400 | -5 | 12 | postupující |
30 | CRHÁK | Jakub | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.333 | -3 | 19 | postupující |
31 | TOTUSEK | Marek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.333 | -4 | 18 | postupující |
32 | NAVRATIL | Patrik | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.333 | -8 | 17 | postupující |
33 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.333 | -11 | 17 | postupující |
34 | CIZMAR | Krystof | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.200 | -12 | 12 | postupující |
35 | ŠIMON | Pavel | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.200 | -13 | 10 | postupující |
36 | MALIŠ | Vít | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.200 | -15 | 9 | postupující |
37 | PONÍŽIL | Karel | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.200 | -15 | 7 | vyřazen |
38 | HAK | Václav | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.167 | -11 | 16 | vyřazen |
39 | HORŇÁK | Jan | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | 0.167 | -16 | 13 | vyřazen |
40 | TYNKL | Vitek | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.000 | -14 | 16 | vyřazen |
41 | NOVÁK | Tomáš | CZE | JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD | 0.000 | -14 | 9 | vyřazen |
42 | MEIXNER | Jakub | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.000 | -16 | 8 | vyřazen |
43 | VAVRICEK | Frantisek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | vyřazen |
44 | FISCHER | Lukáš | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | vyřazen |
45 | CMIEL | Martin | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -27 | 3 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLORÝK Martin | Tj Slezan Opava | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3/6 | 0 | 21 | |||
CMIEL Martin | Šerm Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -27 | 3 | |||
TOTUSEK Marek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 4 | V5 | 2 | 1 | V5 | 1 | 2/6 | -4 | 18 | |||
CHALOUPKA Matěj | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | V5 | 1 | 3/6 | -2 | 20 | |||
KOHOUTEK Filip | Orel Hradec Králové | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 5/6 | 17 | 28 | |||
NAVRATIL Patrik | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | V5 | V5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 | -8 | 17 | |||
LINHART David | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6/6 | 24 | 30 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAK Václav | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | V5 | 4 | 1/6 | -11 | 16 | |||
VASICEK Filip | Tj Baník Most | V5 | 2 | V5 | 1 | V5 | V5 | 4/6 | 3 | 23 | |||
ŠTÍCHA Šimon | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | V5 | V5 | 5/6 | 12 | 26 | |||
UHLÍŘ Adam | Slavoj Český Těšín | V5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | V5 | V5 | 3/6 | -6 | 19 | |||
CMIEL Adam | Šerm Ostrava | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6/6 | 27 | 30 | |||
TYNKL Vitek | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0/6 | -14 | 16 | |||
KÖNIG Robert | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | V5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | V5 | 2/6 | -11 | 17 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHREN Šimon | Bohemians Praha | V5 | 0 | V5 | 2 | 3 | 2/5 | -3 | 15 | |||
CIZMAR Krystof | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 2 | 1 | V5 | 0 | 4 | 1/5 | -12 | 12 | |||
FRANK Filip | Usk Praha | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5/5 | 18 | 24 | |||
FISCHER Lukáš | Šerm Ostrava | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
ŠIBOR Radek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | V5 | V5 | 2 | V5 | 2 | 3/5 | 7 | 19 | |||
SOKOLÁK Daniel | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | V5 | V5 | 3 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 10 | 23 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HORŇÁK Jan | Bohemians Praha | 0 | V5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1/6 | -16 | 13 | |||
KIRNER Kristian | Samorin | V5 | V5 | 3 | 2 | V5 | 0 | 3/6 | 4 | 20 | |||
VAVRICEK Frantisek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0/6 | -19 | 11 | |||
ŘÍHA Vilém | Usk Praha | V5 | V5 | V5 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 5/6 | 13 | 27 | |||
SOKOL JUN. Vratislav | Slavoj Český Těšín | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6/6 | 13 | 30 | |||
CRHÁK Jakub | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V5 | 1 | V5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2/6 | -3 | 19 | |||
NOVÁK Jáchym | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | V5 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 4 | V3 | 4/6 | 8 | 24 |
Skupina č. 5 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GÖTZ Viktor | Usk Praha | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 4/5 | 14 | 23 | |||
PONÍŽIL Karel | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | 0 | V4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 | -15 | 7 | |||
MEIXNER Jakub | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0/5 | -16 | 8 | |||
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 9 | 21 | |||
HALADEJ Viktor | Šerm Ostrava | 2 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 | -5 | 13 | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | Tj Slezan Opava | V5 | V5 | V5 | 2 | V5 | 4/5 | 13 | 22 |
Skupina č. 6 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STŘÍTESKÝ Vít | Orel Hradec Králové | 1 | V5 | 0 | V5 | 1 | 2/5 | -5 | 12 | |||
KUCSERAK David | Samorin | V5 | V5 | 0 | V3 | 2 | 3/5 | 4 | 15 | |||
ŠIMON Pavel | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | V4 | 1/5 | -13 | 10 | |||
ZEMAN Matyáš | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 19 | 25 | |||
PAVLICEK Jan | Tj Baník Most | 1 | 0 | V5 | 3 | V5 | 2/5 | -5 | 14 | |||
DOSTÁL Petr | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | V5 | V5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2/5 | 0 | 17 |
Skupina č. 7 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENEŠ Jiří | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5/5 | 14 | 22 | |||
NOVÁK Tomáš | Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0/5 | -14 | 9 | |||
ŠILHÁN František | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 3 | V5 | V5 | 1 | V5 | 3/5 | 3 | 19 | |||
ZAMPACH Richard | Tj Baník Most | 3 | V5 | 2 | 1 | V5 | 2/5 | -4 | 16 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 16 | 22 | |||
MALIŠ Vít | Šerm Ostrava | 0 | V5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1/5 | -15 | 9 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ |
---|---|---|
CHOUPENITCH | ||
KARDAS | ||
KURFURST | ||
LACINA | ||
LATAL | ||
PRICHYSTAL | ||
RICHTAR | ||
ROMANKOV | ||
SRNA | ||
TARABA |
Document Engarde - 16.10.2011 20:21:38