Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASÁKOVÁ | Klára | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
2 | KRÁLOVÁ | Kateřina | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
3 | ZAPADLOVÁ | Aneta | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
3 | ŠČUKOVÁ | Michaela | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
5 | TOMÁŠOVÁ | Magdaléna | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
6 | ŠTENCLOVÁ | Tereza | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
7 | VÍCHOVÁ | Andrea | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
8 | FLÍBOROVÁ | Klára | CZE | SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
9 | HENDRICHOVÁ | Sabina | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
10 | TEIMEROVÁ | Karolína | CZE | SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
11 | KOŽELUHOVÁ | Alžběta | CZE | SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
12 | MACKO | Michaela | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
13 | DIBLÍKOVÁ | Martina | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
14 | TEDENAC | Marieta | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
15 | FILIPKOVÁ | Alžběta | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
16 | BRABENCOVÁ | Marie | CZE | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
17 | NOVÁKOVÁ | Petra | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
18 | NĚMCOVÁ | Štěpánka | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
19 | MATRASZEK | Veronika | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
20 | KÖNIGOVÁ | Viktoria | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
21 | HAVLÍČKOVÁ | Anna | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
22 | MULLEROVA | Anna-Marie | CZE | SG OLOMOUC |
23 | SPÁČILOVÁ | Barbora | CZE | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
24 | HAKOVA | Anna | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
24 | KOCOUROVA | Adela | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
1 | ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela | Šerm Ostrava | |||
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela | |||||
8 | FLÍBOROVÁ Klára | Sk Staré Město | 15/4 | ||
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina | |||||
5 | KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina | Šerm Ostrava | 12/10 | ||
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina | |||||
4 | TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdaléna | Šerm Ostrava | 15/10 | ||
LASÁKOVÁ Klára | |||||
3 | ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta | Orel Hradec Králové | 15/4 | ||
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta | |||||
6 | ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza | Šerm Ostrava | 10/9 | ||
LASÁKOVÁ Klára | |||||
7 | VÍCHOVÁ Andrea | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 10/4 | ||
LASÁKOVÁ Klára | |||||
2 | LASÁKOVÁ Klára | Tj Slezan Opava | 14/12 |
1 | HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina | Šerm Ostrava | ||
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina | ||||
32 | ||||
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela | ||||
17 | NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 15/12 | |
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela | ||||
16 | ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela | Šerm Ostrava | 14/12 | |
9 | TEIMEROVÁ Karolína | Sk Staré Město | ||
TEIMEROVÁ Karolína | ||||
24 | ||||
FLÍBOROVÁ Klára | ||||
25 | 15/11 | |||
FLÍBOROVÁ Klára | ||||
8 | FLÍBOROVÁ Klára | Sk Staré Město | ||
5 | KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina | Šerm Ostrava | ||
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina | ||||
28 | ||||
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina | ||||
21 | 15/5 | |||
DIBLÍKOVÁ Martina | ||||
12 | DIBLÍKOVÁ Martina | Tj Sokol Brno I. | ||
13 | TEDENAC Marieta | Tj Sokol Brno I. | ||
TEDENAC Marieta | ||||
20 | KÖNIGOVÁ Viktoria | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 15/11 | |
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdaléna | ||||
29 | 15/10 | |||
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdaléna | ||||
4 | TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdaléna | Šerm Ostrava | ||
3 | ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta | Orel Hradec Králové | ||
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta | ||||
30 | ||||
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta | ||||
19 | BRABENCOVÁ Marie | Sokol Praha Vršovice | 15/8 | |
BRABENCOVÁ Marie | ||||
14 | NOVÁKOVÁ Petra | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 15/5 | |
11 | MACKO Michaela | Tj Sokol Brno I. | ||
MACKO Michaela | ||||
22 | ||||
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza | ||||
27 | 12/7 | |||
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza | ||||
6 | ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza | Šerm Ostrava | ||
7 | VÍCHOVÁ Andrea | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | ||
VÍCHOVÁ Andrea | ||||
26 | ||||
VÍCHOVÁ Andrea | ||||
23 | 15/10 | |||
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta | ||||
10 | KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta | Sk Staré Město | ||
15 | FILIPKOVÁ Alžběta | Tj Slezan Opava | ||
FILIPKOVÁ Alžběta | ||||
18 | MATRASZEK Veronika | Šerm Ostrava | 15/14 | |
LASÁKOVÁ Klára | ||||
31 | 15/9 | |||
LASÁKOVÁ Klára | ||||
2 | LASÁKOVÁ Klára | Tj Slezan Opava |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENDRICHOVÁ | Sabina | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 1.000 | 17 | 18 | postupující |
2 | LASÁKOVÁ | Klára | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 1.000 | 16 | 20 | postupující |
3 | ZAPADLOVÁ | Aneta | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 1.000 | 14 | 20 | postupující |
4 | KRÁLOVÁ | Kateřina | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.750 | 10 | 17 | postupující |
4 | TOMÁŠOVÁ | Magdaléna | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.750 | 10 | 17 | postupující |
6 | ŠTENCLOVÁ | Tereza | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.750 | 9 | 18 | postupující |
7 | VÍCHOVÁ | Andrea | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.750 | 9 | 16 | postupující |
8 | FLÍBOROVÁ | Klára | CZE | SK STARÉ MĚSTO | 0.750 | 8 | 14 | postupující |
9 | TEIMEROVÁ | Karolína | CZE | SK STARÉ MĚSTO | 0.750 | 5 | 18 | postupující |
10 | KOŽELUHOVÁ | Alžběta | CZE | SK STARÉ MĚSTO | 0.750 | 3 | 17 | postupující |
11 | MACKO | Michaela | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.750 | 1 | 15 | postupující |
12 | DIBLÍKOVÁ | Martina | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.500 | 3 | 13 | postupující |
13 | TEDENAC | Marieta | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.500 | -1 | 15 | postupující |
14 | NOVÁKOVÁ | Petra | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.500 | -2 | 12 | postupující |
15 | FILIPKOVÁ | Alžběta | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.500 | -2 | 9 | postupující |
16 | ŠČUKOVÁ | Michaela | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.250 | -3 | 11 | postupující |
17 | NĚMCOVÁ | Štěpánka | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.250 | -5 | 12 | postupující |
18 | MATRASZEK | Veronika | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.250 | -5 | 10 | postupující |
19 | BRABENCOVÁ | Marie | CZE | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE | 0.250 | -7 | 12 | postupující |
20 | KÖNIGOVÁ | Viktoria | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.250 | -7 | 9 | postupující |
21 | HAVLÍČKOVÁ | Anna | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.250 | -7 | 6 | vyřazena |
22 | MULLEROVA | Anna-Marie | CZE | SG OLOMOUC | 0.000 | -12 | 7 | vyřazena |
23 | SPÁČILOVÁ | Barbora | CZE | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE | 0.000 | -16 | 4 | vyřazena |
24 | HAKOVA | Anna | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.000 | -19 | 1 | vyřazena |
24 | KOCOUROVA | Adela | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.000 | -19 | 1 | vyřazena |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FILIPKOVÁ Alžběta | Tj Slezan Opava | 2 | V5 | 0 | V2 | 2/4 | -2 | 9 | |||
FLÍBOROVÁ Klára | Sk Staré Město | V3 | V5 | 1 | V5 | 3/4 | 8 | 14 | |||
SPÁČILOVÁ Barbora | Sokol Praha Vršovice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 | -16 | 4 | |||
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina | Šerm Ostrava | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 4/4 | 17 | 18 | |||
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 1 | 0 | V5 | 0 | 1/4 | -7 | 6 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdaléna | Šerm Ostrava | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3/4 | 10 | 17 | |||
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta | Sk Staré Město | V3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 3/4 | 3 | 17 | |||
TEDENAC Marieta | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 2 | 3 | V5 | V5 | 2/4 | -1 | 15 | |||
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 0 | 4 | 3 | V5 | 1/4 | -5 | 12 | |||
BRABENCOVÁ Marie | Sokol Praha Vršovice | 2 | V5 | 3 | 2 | 1/4 | -7 | 12 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KÖNIGOVÁ Viktoria | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 2 | 0 | 2 | V5 | 1/4 | -7 | 9 | |||
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta | Orel Hradec Králové | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/4 | 14 | 20 | |||
DIBLÍKOVÁ Martina | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V5 | 1 | 2 | V5 | 2/4 | 3 | 13 | |||
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza | Šerm Ostrava | V5 | 3 | V5 | V5 | 3/4 | 9 | 18 | |||
HAKOVA Anna | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 | -19 | 1 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina | Šerm Ostrava | V5 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 3/4 | 10 | 17 | |||
MATRASZEK Veronika | Šerm Ostrava | 1 | V5 | 3 | 1 | 1/4 | -5 | 10 | |||
KOCOUROVA Adela | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 | -19 | 1 | |||
NOVÁKOVÁ Petra | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 1 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 2/4 | -2 | 12 | |||
LASÁKOVÁ Klára | Tj Slezan Opava | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/4 | 16 | 20 |
Skupina č. 5 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela | Šerm Ostrava | 3 | V5 | 3 | 0 | 1/4 | -3 | 11 | |||
TEIMEROVÁ Karolína | Sk Staré Město | V5 | V5 | 3 | V5 | 3/4 | 5 | 18 | |||
MULLEROVA Anna-Marie | Sg Olomouc | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0/4 | -12 | 7 | |||
MACKO Michaela | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V5 | V5 | V4 | 1 | 3/4 | 1 | 15 | |||
VÍCHOVÁ Andrea | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | V2 | 4 | V5 | V5 | 3/4 | 9 | 16 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ |
---|---|---|
CHOUPENITCH | ||
KARDAS | ||
LATAL | ||
ROMANKOV | ||
SRNA |
Document Engarde - 16.10.2011 20:23:13