Celkové pořadí senioři
|
Celkové pořadí junioři (bez seniorů)
|
1 | KREJČÍK Jan | Usk | |||
KREJČÍK Jan | |||||
8 | ONDRÁČEK Jan | Brno | 15/4 | ||
KREJČÍK Jan | |||||
5 | PROKEŠ Josef | Usk | 15/10 | ||
SRNA Jan | |||||
4 | SRNA Jan | Brno | 11/7 | ||
KREJČÍK Jan | |||||
3 | KURFÜRST Jan | Bystřice | 15/8 | ||
KURFÜRST Jan | |||||
6 | SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | Usk | 15/13 | ||
KURFÜRST Jan | |||||
7 | BLANAR Samuel | Stu Bratislava | 15/12 | ||
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | |||||
2 | PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | Brno | 15/8 |
1 | SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | Usk | |
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | |||
8 | GRANT David | Ostrava | 14/11 |
5 | BENEŠ Jan | Brno | |
BLANAR Samuel | |||
4 | BLANAR Samuel | Stu Bratislava | 15/10 |
3 | SOKOL Vratislav | Č.Těšín | |
ONDRÁČEK Jan | |||
6 | ONDRÁČEK Jan | Brno | 15/12 |
7 | KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | |
PROKEŠ Josef | |||
2 | PROKEŠ Josef | Usk | 15/5 |
1 | KACVINSKÝ Jan | Usk | |
ONDRÁČEK Jan | |||
8 | ONDRÁČEK Jan | Brno | 15/10 |
5 | FRANK Filip | Usk | |
BENEŠ Jan | |||
4 | BENEŠ Jan | Brno | 15/14 |
3 | KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | |
KLEMM Romuald | |||
6 | SLAVÍK Jakub | Ostrava | 15/14 |
7 | CIMLER Čestmír | Bohemians | |
GRANT David | |||
2 | GRANT David | Ostrava | 15/10 |
1 | KREJČÍK Jan | Usk | |||
KREJČÍK Jan | |||||
32 | |||||
KREJČÍK Jan | |||||
17 | KACVINSKÝ Jan | Usk | 15/8 | ||
KACVINSKÝ Jan | |||||
16 | BURIAN Jan | Bohemians | 15/6 | ||
KREJČÍK Jan | |||||
9 | ONDRÁČEK Jan | Brno | 15/9 | ||
ONDRÁČEK Jan | |||||
24 | |||||
BLANAR Samuel | |||||
25 | 15/5 | ||||
BLANAR Samuel | |||||
8 | BLANAR Samuel | Stu Bratislava | |||
5 | SRNA Jan | Brno | |||
SRNA Jan | |||||
28 | |||||
SRNA Jan | |||||
21 | 15/8 | ||||
FRANK Filip | |||||
12 | FRANK Filip | Usk | |||
SRNA Jan | |||||
13 | BENEŠ Jan | Brno | 15/11 | ||
BENEŠ Jan | |||||
20 | RADIČ Andrej | Č.Těšín | 15/11 | ||
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | |||||
29 | 15/13 | ||||
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | |||||
4 | SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | Usk | |||
3 | KURFÜRST Jan | Bystřice | |||
KURFÜRST Jan | |||||
30 | |||||
KURFÜRST Jan | |||||
19 | BLINKA Jakub | Usk | 15/9 | ||
KLEMM Romuald | |||||
14 | KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | 15/4 | ||
KURFÜRST Jan | |||||
11 | SLAVÍK Jakub | Ostrava | 15/13 | ||
SLAVÍK Jakub | |||||
22 | |||||
PROKEŠ Josef | |||||
27 | 15/5 | ||||
PROKEŠ Josef | |||||
6 | PROKEŠ Josef | Usk | |||
7 | SOKOL Vratislav | Č.Těšín | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | |||||
26 | |||||
SOKOL Vratislav | |||||
23 | 15/14 | ||||
CIMLER Čestmír | |||||
10 | CIMLER Čestmír | Bohemians | |||
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | |||||
15 | GRANT David | Ostrava | 15/7 | ||
GRANT David | |||||
18 | SOSNA Martin | Bohemians | 15/4 | ||
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | |||||
31 | 15/7 | ||||
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | |||||
2 | PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | Brno |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KREJČÍK | Jan | USK | 11/11 | 42 | 55 | postupující | |
2 | PŘICHYSTAL | Miroslav | BRNO | 10/10 | 33 | 50 | postupující | |
3 | KURFÜRST | Jan | BYSTŘICE | 10/11 | 28 | 50 | postupující | |
4 | SCHLIBENER | Zdeněk | USK | 9/11 | 26 | 48 | postupující | |
5 | SRNA | Jan | BRNO | 9/11 | 20 | 47 | postupující | |
6 | PROKEŠ | Josef | USK | 8/10 | 28 | 48 | postupující | |
7 | SOKOL | Vratislav | Č.TĚŠÍN | 8/11 | 23 | 52 | postupující | |
8 | BLANAR | Samuel | STU BRATISLAVA | 8/11 | 16 | 45 | postupující | |
9 | ONDRÁČEK | Jan | BRNO | 8/11 | 15 | 48 | postupující | |
10 | CIMLER | Čestmír | BOHEMIANS | 8/11 | 14 | 45 | postupující | |
11 | SLAVÍK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | 6/11 | -2 | 37 | postupující | |
12 | FRANK | Filip | USK | 5/11 | 0 | 39 | postupující | |
13 | BENEŠ | Jan | BRNO | 5/11 | -9 | 37 | postupující | |
14 | KLEMM | Romuald | LIBEREC | 4/10 | -2 | 36 | postupující | |
15 | GRANT | David | OSTRAVA | 4/10 | -3 | 35 | postupující | |
16 | BURIAN | Jan | BOHEMIANS | 4/10 | -11 | 28 | postupující | |
17 | KACVINSKÝ | Jan | USK | 4/11 | -5 | 36 | postupující | |
18 | SOSNA | Martin | BOHEMIANS | 3/11 | -17 | 30 | postupující | |
19 | BLINKA | Jakub | USK | 2/10 | -23 | 22 | postupující | |
20 | RADIČ | Andrej | Č.TĚŠÍN | 2/11 | -20 | 31 | postupující |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KREJČÍK | Jan | USK | 1.000 | 19 | 25 | postupující | |
2 | PŘICHYSTAL | Miroslav | BRNO | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | postupující | |
3 | PROKEŠ | Josef | USK | 0.800 | 18 | 24 | postupující | |
4 | BLANAR | Samuel | STU BRATISLAVA | 0.800 | 12 | 24 | postupující | |
5 | SCHLIBENER | Zdeněk | USK | 0.800 | 10 | 22 | postupující | |
6 | ONDRÁČEK | Jan | BRNO | 0.800 | 8 | 22 | postupující | |
7 | KURFÜRST | Jan | BYSTŘICE | 0.800 | 7 | 20 | postupující | |
8 | SRNA | Jan | BRNO | 0.800 | 6 | 21 | postupující | |
9 | SOKOL | Vratislav | Č.TĚŠÍN | 0.600 | 9 | 23 | postupující | |
10 | CIMLER | Čestmír | BOHEMIANS | 0.600 | 4 | 17 | postupující | |
11 | BURIAN | Jan | BOHEMIANS | 0.600 | 0 | 17 | postupující | |
12 | KLEMM | Romuald | LIBEREC | 0.400 | 0 | 19 | postupující | |
13 | FRANK | Filip | USK | 0.400 | -1 | 17 | postupující | |
14 | GRANT | David | OSTRAVA | 0.400 | -3 | 16 | postupující | |
15 | BENEŠ | Jan | BRNO | 0.400 | -6 | 16 | postupující | |
16 | SLAVÍK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | 0.400 | -6 | 14 | postupující | |
17 | KACVINSKÝ | Jan | USK | 0.200 | -9 | 12 | postupující | |
18 | BLINKA | Jakub | USK | 0.200 | -10 | 12 | postupující | |
19 | SOSNA | Martin | BOHEMIANS | 0.200 | -11 | 13 | postupující | |
20 | RADIČ | Andrej | Č.TĚŠÍN | 0.200 | -11 | 11 | postupující | |
21 | KUBIŠ | Petr | RIEGEL | 0.200 | -12 | 12 | vyřazen | |
22 | BAKEŠ | Matěj | OSTRAVA | 0.200 | -13 | 11 | vyřazen | |
23 | HONZEK | Jan | LIBEREC | 0.200 | -15 | 9 | vyřazen | |
24 | BALKO | Štefan | ÚSTÍ | 0.000 | -13 | 12 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KREJČÍK Jan | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 19 | 25 | |||
BLINKA Jakub | Usk | 0 | 3 | 1 | V | 3 | 1/5 | -10 | 12 | |||
SLAVÍK Jakub | Ostrava | 1 | V | 2 | V | 1 | 2/5 | -6 | 14 | |||
ONDRÁČEK Jan | Brno | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 22 | |||
SOSNA Martin | Bohemians | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | V | 1/5 | -11 | 13 | |||
KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | 2 | V | V | 3 | 4 | 2/5 | 0 | 19 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KURFÜRST Jan | Bystřice | V | 0 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 20 | |||
GRANT David | Ostrava | 4 | 0 | V | 2 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 16 | |||
PROKEŠ Josef | Usk | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 18 | 24 | |||
BALKO Štefan | Ústí | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0/5 | -13 | 12 | |||
SRNA Jan | Brno | 1 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 21 | |||
HONZEK Jan | Liberec | 0 | 1 | 0 | V | 3 | 1/5 | -15 | 9 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 25 | |||
KACVINSKÝ Jan | Usk | 1 | 2 | V | 1 | 3 | 1/5 | -9 | 12 | |||
RADIČ Andrej | Č.Těšín | 1 | V | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 | -11 | 11 | |||
BAKEŠ Matěj | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | V | 1 | 3 | 1/5 | -13 | 11 | |||
CIMLER Čestmír | Bohemians | 1 | V | V | V | 1 | 3/5 | 4 | 17 | |||
BLANAR Samuel | Stu Bratislava | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 24 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | Usk | V | V4 | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 10 | 22 | |||
FRANK Filip | Usk | 2 | 4 | V | V | 1 | 2/5 | -1 | 17 | |||
BURIAN Jan | Bohemians | 2 | V | V | V | 0 | 3/5 | 0 | 17 | |||
KUBIŠ Petr | Riegel | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | V | 1/5 | -12 | 12 | |||
BENEŠ Jan | Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | V | V | 2/5 | -6 | 16 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | Č.Těšín | V | V | V | 4 | 4 | 3/5 | 9 | 23 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KREJČÍK | Jan | USK | 1.000 | 23 | 30 | postupující | |
2 | KURFÜRST | Jan | BYSTŘICE | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | postupující | |
3 | PŘICHYSTAL | Miroslav | BRNO | 1.000 | 16 | 25 | postupující | |
4 | SCHLIBENER | Zdeněk | USK | 0.833 | 16 | 26 | postupující | |
5 | SOKOL | Vratislav | Č.TĚŠÍN | 0.833 | 14 | 29 | postupující | |
6 | SRNA | Jan | BRNO | 0.833 | 14 | 26 | postupující | |
7 | CIMLER | Čestmír | BOHEMIANS | 0.833 | 10 | 28 | postupující | |
8 | PROKEŠ | Josef | USK | 0.800 | 10 | 24 | postupující | |
9 | ONDRÁČEK | Jan | BRNO | 0.667 | 7 | 26 | postupující | |
10 | SLAVÍK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | 0.667 | 4 | 23 | postupující | |
11 | BLANAR | Samuel | STU BRATISLAVA | 0.667 | 4 | 21 | postupující | |
12 | KACVINSKÝ | Jan | USK | 0.500 | 4 | 24 | postupující | |
13 | FRANK | Filip | USK | 0.500 | 1 | 22 | postupující | |
14 | BENEŠ | Jan | BRNO | 0.500 | -3 | 21 | postupující | |
15 | BALKO | Štefan | ÚSTÍ | 0.500 | -3 | 18 | postupující | |
16 | GRANT | David | OSTRAVA | 0.400 | 0 | 19 | postupující | |
17 | KLEMM | Romuald | LIBEREC | 0.400 | -2 | 17 | postupující | |
18 | SOSNA | Martin | BOHEMIANS | 0.333 | -6 | 17 | postupující | |
19 | BURIAN | Jan | BOHEMIANS | 0.200 | -11 | 11 | postupující | |
20 | BLINKA | Jakub | USK | 0.200 | -13 | 10 | postupující | |
21 | RADIČ | Andrej | Č.TĚŠÍN | 0.167 | -9 | 20 | postupující | |
22 | KUBIŠ | Petr | RIEGEL | 0.167 | -10 | 17 | postupující | |
23 | HONZEK | Jan | LIBEREC | 0.167 | -12 | 14 | postupující | |
24 | BAKEŠ | Matěj | OSTRAVA | 0.167 | -15 | 13 | postupující | |
25 | STEINBAUER | Adam | LIBEREC | 0.167 | -19 | 9 | vyřazen | |
26 | MAXA | Filip | BOHEMIANS | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | vyřazen | |
27 | HRUBÝ | Tomáš | BOHEMIANS | 0.000 | -21 | 9 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RADIČ Andrej | Č.Těšín | V | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1/6 | -9 | 20 | |||
KUBIŠ Petr | Riegel | 4 | 2 | V | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1/6 | -10 | 17 | |||
BLANAR Samuel | Stu Bratislava | V | V | V | 1 | 0 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 21 | |||
BAKEŠ Matěj | Ostrava | V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 | -15 | 13 | |||
CIMLER Čestmír | Bohemians | V | V | V | V | 3 | V | 5/6 | 10 | 28 | |||
KREJČÍK Jan | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 23 | 30 | |||
BENEŠ Jan | Brno | V | V | 1 | V | 4 | 1 | 3/6 | -3 | 21 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOSNA Martin | Bohemians | 1 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2/6 | -6 | 17 | |||
KACVINSKÝ Jan | Usk | V | V | V | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3/6 | 4 | 24 | |||
STEINBAUER Adam | Liberec | 1 | 2 | V | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 | -19 | 9 | |||
HRUBÝ Tomáš | Bohemians | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/6 | -21 | 9 | |||
KURFÜRST Jan | Bystřice | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 30 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | Č.Těšín | V | V | V | V | 4 | V | 5/6 | 14 | 29 | |||
ONDRÁČEK Jan | Brno | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4 | 4/6 | 7 | 26 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLINKA Jakub | Usk | 3 | 0 | 0 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -13 | 10 | |||
PROKEŠ Josef | Usk | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 10 | 24 | |||
KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | V | 2 | 2 | 3 | V | 2/5 | -2 | 17 | |||
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
GRANT David | Ostrava | 3 | 3 | V | 3 | V | 2/5 | 0 | 19 | |||
BURIAN Jan | Bohemians | V | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 | -11 | 11 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | Usk | V | V | V | 1 | V | V | 5/6 | 16 | 26 | |||
HONZEK Jan | Liberec | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | V | 4 | 1/6 | -12 | 14 | |||
SRNA Jan | Brno | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 26 | |||
FRANK Filip | Usk | 2 | V | 1 | 4 | V | V | 3/6 | 1 | 22 | |||
SLAVÍK Jakub | Ostrava | V | V | 3 | V | V | 0 | 4/6 | 4 | 23 | |||
MAXA Filip | Bohemians | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | -20 | 10 | |||
BALKO Štefan | Ústí | 1 | V | 1 | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | -3 | 18 |