zpet do kalendare
Opavský listopad 2011
fleret kadeti
6.11.2011
Tyršův stadion
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
2 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BRNO |
3 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
5 |
LACINA |
Radim |
CZ |
BRNO |
6 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
7 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
8 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
9 |
KLOCEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
OPAVA |
10 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
11 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
12 |
FLORÝK |
Martin |
CZ |
OPAVA |
13 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
CZ |
OPAVA |
14 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
15 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
16 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
17 |
SOKOLAK |
Daniel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
18 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
19 |
NAVRÁTIL |
Patrik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
20 |
STRITEZSKY |
Vit |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
21 |
DOSTÁL |
Petr |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
22 |
NEKULA |
Tomáš |
CZ |
BRNO |
23 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
24 |
HALADĚJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
25 |
FISCHER |
Lukáš |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
26 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
26 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
8 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
5 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
|
4 |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
3 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
|
6 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
7 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
2 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
15/9 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
17 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matej |
16 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
15/4 |
|
9 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
|
|
BENES Jiri |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
25 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
8 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
|
5 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
21 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
NOVAK Jachym |
12 |
SOKOLAK Daniel |
Liberec |
15/12 |
|
13 |
FLORÝK Martin |
Opava |
|
|
|
FLORÝK Martin |
20 |
DOSTÁL Petr |
Sk Zlin |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
LACINA Radim |
29 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
LACINA Radim |
4 |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
|
|
3 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
19 |
STRITEZSKY Vit |
Hradec Kr. |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
RIMEL Jindrich |
14 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
15/9 |
|
11 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
27 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KLOCEK Lukas |
6 |
KLOCEK Lukas |
Opava |
|
|
7 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
|
|
SRP Sasa |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
23 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
10 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
15 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
JELINEK Radovan |
18 |
NAVRÁTIL Patrik |
Sk Zlin |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
31 |
|
|
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
2 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
22 |
30 |
postupující |
1 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
1.000 |
22 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
LACINA |
Radim |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.833 |
19 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.833 |
18 |
27 |
postupující |
6 |
KLOCEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.833 |
8 |
26 |
postupující |
7 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.833 |
7 |
26 |
postupující |
8 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
9 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.667 |
13 |
27 |
postupující |
10 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
0.667 |
11 |
26 |
postupující |
11 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.667 |
10 |
26 |
postupující |
12 |
SOKOLAK |
Daniel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.667 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
FLORÝK |
Martin |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.500 |
-6 |
19 |
postupující |
14 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.400 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
15 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.400 |
-9 |
12 |
postupující |
16 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.333 |
-1 |
23 |
postupující |
17 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
NAVRÁTIL |
Patrik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.333 |
-10 |
14 |
postupující |
19 |
STRITEZSKY |
Vit |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.333 |
-11 |
15 |
postupující |
20 |
DOSTÁL |
Petr |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.333 |
-14 |
13 |
postupující |
21 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-8 |
10 |
postupující |
22 |
NEKULA |
Tomáš |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.200 |
-12 |
9 |
vyřazen |
23 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-10 |
15 |
vyřazen |
24 |
HALADĚJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-16 |
10 |
vyřazen |
25 |
FISCHER |
Lukáš |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
vyřazen |
26 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-23 |
7 |
vyřazen |
26 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-23 |
7 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
13 |
27 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
NAVRÁTIL Patrik |
Sk Zlin |
|
0 |
V |
|
2 |
0 |
V |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
14 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
10 |
26 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
18 |
27 |
HALADĚJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
10 |
KLOCEK Lukas |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
8 |
26 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
14 |
24 |
NEKULA Tomáš |
Brno |
|
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
V2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
9 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
3 |
V |
|
1 |
V3 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-9 |
12 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
14 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
10 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SOKOLAK Daniel |
Liberec |
|
|
1 |
V4 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
22 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
22 |
30 |
STRITEZSKY Vit |
Hradec Kr. |
|
1 |
0 |
|
V |
0 |
4 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
15 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
19 |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
19 |
27 |
DOSTÁL Petr |
Sk Zlin |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-14 |
13 |
FISCHER Lukáš |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
|
1 |
2 |
V |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
15 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
22 |
30 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
23 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
7 |
26 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
11 |
26 |
FLORÝK Martin |
Opava |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3/6 |
-6 |
19 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
Ivo |
CZ |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
KARDAŠ |
Jan |
CZ |
M |
1 |
2 |
1 |
LÁTAL |
Martin |
|
A |
1 |
2 |
4 |
MORAVCOVÁ |
Irena |
CZ |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
NIESIGOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZ |
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
RICHTAR |
David |
CZ |
C |
1 |
2 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 6.11.2011 20:05:14