zpet do kalendare
Opavský listopad 2011
fleret kadetky
6.11.2011
Tyrův stadion
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
CZ |
OPAVA |
2 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
LASÁKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZ |
OPAVA |
5 |
TOMASOVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
6 |
KVARDOVA |
Dominika |
CZ |
BRNO |
7 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
8 |
RIHOVA |
Linda |
CZ |
USK |
9 |
STENCLOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
10 |
NEMCOVA |
Stepana |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
11 |
SEIDLOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OPAVA |
12 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Monika |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
12 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika V |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
14 |
TEIMEROVA |
Karolina |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
15 |
RICAROVA |
Anezka |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
16 |
DEDICOVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
USK |
17 |
HAVLICKOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
18 |
FLIBOROVA |
Klara |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
19 |
VARAKOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
20 |
ZAPADLOVA |
Aneta |
|
OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
21 |
KAVANOVA |
Natalie |
CZ |
OPAVA |
22 |
MEIXNEROVA |
Karla |
CZ |
BRNO |
Eliminace 16
1 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
16 |
DEDICOVA Magdalena |
Usk |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
9 |
STENCLOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
RIHOVA Linda |
|
8 |
RIHOVA Linda |
Usk |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
5 |
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
Opava |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
|
|
12 |
HENDRICHOVA Monika |
Ostrava |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
|
13 |
MATRASZEK Veronika V |
Ostrava |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
TOMASOVA Magdalena |
|
|
4 |
TOMASOVA Magdalena |
Ostrava |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
3 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
|
|
14 |
TEIMEROVA Karolina |
St.Mesto |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
|
11 |
SEIDLOVA Katerina |
Opava |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
KVARDOVA Dominika |
|
|
6 |
KVARDOVA Dominika |
Brno |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCUKOVA Michaela |
7 |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St.Mesto |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
|
10 |
NEMCOVA Stepana |
Liberec |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
SCUKOVA Michaela |
15 |
RICAROVA Anezka |
Liberec |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SCUKOVA Michaela |
2 |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
15/5 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
1 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
CZ |
OPAVA |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
16 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
TOMASOVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
4 |
LASÁKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.800 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
KVARDOVA |
Dominika |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
6 |
19 |
postupující |
7 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.750 |
9 |
16 |
postupující |
8 |
RIHOVA |
Linda |
CZ |
USK |
0.600 |
6 |
19 |
postupující |
9 |
STENCLOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
10 |
NEMCOVA |
Stepana |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
11 |
SEIDLOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.500 |
2 |
15 |
postupující |
12 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika V |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-1 |
14 |
postupující |
12 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Monika |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-1 |
14 |
postupující |
14 |
TEIMEROVA |
Karolina |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.400 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
15 |
RICAROVA |
Anezka |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.250 |
-6 |
12 |
postupující |
16 |
DEDICOVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
USK |
0.250 |
-8 |
10 |
postupující |
17 |
HAVLICKOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.250 |
-9 |
6 |
vyřazena |
18 |
FLIBOROVA |
Klara |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.200 |
-3 |
16 |
vyřazena |
19 |
VARAKOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.200 |
-6 |
15 |
vyřazena |
20 |
ZAPADLOVA |
Aneta |
|
OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
0.200 |
-11 |
10 |
vyřazena |
21 |
KAVANOVA |
Natalie |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazena |
22 |
MEIXNEROVA |
Karla |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.000 |
-18 |
2 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HENDRICHOVA Monika |
Ostrava |
|
|
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
14 |
MATRASZEK Veronika V |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
14 |
RICAROVA Anezka |
Liberec |
|
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
V |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
12 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
16 |
20 |
DEDICOVA Magdalena |
Usk |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
|
1/4 |
-8 |
10 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
16 |
24 |
STENCLOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
18 |
TEIMEROVA Karolina |
St.Mesto |
|
2 |
1 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
15 |
RIHOVA Linda |
Usk |
|
0 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
19 |
NEMCOVA Stepana |
Liberec |
|
V |
2 |
V |
0 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
17 |
KAVANOVA Natalie |
Opava |
|
0 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St.Mesto |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/4 |
9 |
16 |
SEIDLOVA Katerina |
Opava |
|
2 |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
2/4 |
2 |
15 |
MEIXNEROVA Karla |
Brno |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-18 |
2 |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
16 |
20 |
HAVLICKOVA Anna |
Liberec |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
0 |
|
|
1/4 |
-9 |
6 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZAPADLOVA Aneta |
Orel Hradec Králové |
|
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
V3 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
10 |
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
Opava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
4/5 |
7 |
21 |
KVARDOVA Dominika |
Brno |
|
V |
1 |
|
V3 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
19 |
FLIBOROVA Klara |
St.Mesto |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-3 |
16 |
VARAKOVA Zuzana |
Sk Zlin |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
15 |
TOMASOVA Magdalena |
Ostrava |
|
V4 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
7 |
21 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
Ivo |
CZ |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
KARDA |
Jan |
CZ |
M |
0 |
1 |
0 |
KURFURST |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
LÁTAL |
Martin |
|
A |
0 |
1 |
0 |
MORAVCOVÁ |
Irena |
CZ |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
NIESIGOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZ |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
RICHTAR |
David |
CZ |
C |
0 |
1 |
3 |
TRUBAČÍK |
Michal |
CZ |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
VRTALOVÁ |
Táňa |
CZ |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 6.11.2011 20:07:46