zpet do kalendare
Opavský listopad 2011
fleret žáci
6.11.2011
Tyršův stadion
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
2 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
3 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
5 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
6 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
7 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
8 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
9 |
KOHOUTEK |
Filip |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
10 |
SOKOLAK |
Daniel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
11 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
12 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
13 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
14 |
REICHENBACH |
Simon |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
15 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
16 |
STRITEZSKY |
Vit |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
17 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OPAVA |
18 |
DOSTAL |
Petr |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
19 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
20 |
NAVRATIL |
Patrik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
21 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
22 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
23 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
24 |
NOVAK |
Tomas |
CZ |
H.BROD |
25 |
MALIS |
Vitek |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
26 |
HASÍK |
Karel |
CZ |
OPAVA |
27 |
FISCHER |
Lukas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
28 |
BERNARD |
Jaromír |
CZ |
OPAVA |
29 |
BOHDAL |
Matěj |
CZ |
OPAVA |
30 |
KUBĚNA |
Jáchym |
CZ |
OPAVA |
31 |
BERNARD |
Vojtěch |
CZ |
OPAVA |
32 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
|
|
BENES Jiri |
8 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
5 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
|
4 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
3 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
|
6 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
7 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
2 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
15/5 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
|
|
BENES Jiri |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENES Jiri |
17 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
HALADEJ Viktor |
16 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
15/2 |
|
9 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
|
|
SIBOR Radek |
24 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
25 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
8 |
STRITEZSKY Vit |
Hradec Kr. |
15/12 |
|
5 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
21 |
UHLIR Adam |
C.Tesin |
|
pro vyloučení |
|
|
|
UHLIR Adam |
12 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
15/10 |
|
13 |
NAVRATIL Patrik |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
20 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
29 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
4 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
|
3 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
19 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SOKOLAK Daniel |
14 |
SOKOLAK Daniel |
Liberec |
15/8 |
|
11 |
KOHOUTEK Filip |
Hradec Kr. |
|
|
|
KOHOUTEK Filip |
22 |
NOVAK Tomas |
H.Brod |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
NOVAK Jachym |
27 |
|
|
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
NOVAK Jachym |
6 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
|
7 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
26 |
MALIS Vitek |
Ostrava |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
23 |
REICHENBACH Simon |
C.Tesin |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
REICHENBACH Simon |
10 |
DOSTAL Petr |
Sk Zlin |
15/3 |
|
15 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
JELINEK Radovan |
18 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
31 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
2 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
0.833 |
22 |
29 |
postupující |
6 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.833 |
14 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.800 |
14 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
STRITEZSKY |
Vit |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.800 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.800 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
DOSTAL |
Petr |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.667 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
KOHOUTEK |
Filip |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.667 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.667 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
NAVRATIL |
Patrik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.667 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
SOKOLAK |
Daniel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
8 |
18 |
postupující |
15 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.400 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
16 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
17 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-3 |
14 |
postupující |
18 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-3 |
13 |
postupující |
19 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
20 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.400 |
-6 |
11 |
postupující |
21 |
UHLIR |
Adam |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
0.333 |
-5 |
21 |
postupující |
22 |
NOVAK |
Tomas |
CZ |
H.BROD |
0.333 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
23 |
REICHENBACH |
Simon |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
0.333 |
-7 |
21 |
postupující |
24 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.333 |
-12 |
13 |
postupující |
25 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
0.200 |
-8 |
12 |
postupující |
26 |
MALIS |
Vitek |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-16 |
8 |
postupující |
27 |
HASÍK |
Karel |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.200 |
-16 |
5 |
vyřazen |
28 |
FISCHER |
Lukas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-18 |
9 |
vyřazen |
29 |
BERNARD |
Jaromír |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.167 |
-19 |
9 |
vyřazen |
30 |
BOHDAL |
Matěj |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-18 |
12 |
vyřazen |
31 |
KUBĚNA |
Jáchym |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-23 |
2 |
vyřazen |
32 |
BERNARD |
Vojtěch |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-25 |
0 |
vyřazen |
33 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
abandon1 |
|
|
odstoupeni |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KUBĚNA Jáchym |
Opava |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-23 |
2 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
22 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
3 |
18 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
|
V |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
11 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
V |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
0 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MALIS Vitek |
Ostrava |
|
|
1 |
V |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-16 |
8 |
HASÍK Karel |
Opava |
|
V |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-16 |
5 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
4 |
V |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
12 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
SOKOLAK Daniel |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
2 |
|
3/5 |
8 |
18 |
STRITEZSKY Vit |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V3 |
|
|
4/5 |
10 |
20 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
22 |
29 |
NOVAK Tomas |
H.Brod |
|
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
14 |
DOSTAL Petr |
Sk Zlin |
|
0 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
21 |
REICHENBACH Simon |
C.Tesin |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
21 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
1 |
V2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
23 |
BERNARD Jaromír |
Opava |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1/6 |
-19 |
9 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
-12 |
13 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
1 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
22 |
UHLIR Adam |
C.Tesin |
|
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
21 |
NAVRATIL Patrik |
Sk Zlin |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
5 |
21 |
KOHOUTEK Filip |
Hradec Kr. |
|
2 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
23 |
BOHDAL Matěj |
Opava |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
12 |
FISCHER Lukas |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
|
1/6 |
-18 |
9 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
|
|
2 |
V |
1 |
V |
X |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
16 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
X |
2 |
|
4/5 |
14 |
22 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
X |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
14 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
|
V |
X |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
13 |
BERNARD Vojtěch |
Opava |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
X |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-25 |
0 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
|
A |
|
abandon1 |
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
X |
|
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
Ivo |
CZ |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
KARDAŠ |
Jan |
CZ |
M |
0 |
3 |
1 |
KURFURST |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
LÁTAL |
Martin |
|
A |
1 |
2 |
3 |
MORAVCOVÁ |
Irena |
CZ |
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
NESHODA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
NIESIGOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZ |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
RICHTAR |
David |
CZ |
C |
1 |
1 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 6.11.2011 20:03:49