zpet do kalendare
PODBEZDĚZSKÝ KORD 2011
ml. žáci
1.FC Bělá pod Bezdězem
1.10.2011
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
2 |
OPLT |
Matej |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
3 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
3 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
5 |
WUTSCHA |
Pavel |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
6 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
7 |
PAVLIK |
Matias |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
8 |
KAPEK |
Matej |
CZ |
USK |
9 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
10 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
11 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
CZ |
USTI |
12 |
GERSI |
Tomas |
SVK |
UK BRATISLAVA |
13 |
JIRASEK |
Jan |
CZ |
PLZEN |
14 |
IVANCO |
Robin |
CZ |
USTI |
15 |
KOVAL |
Tomáš |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
16 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
17 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
18 |
MARCIK |
Jan |
CZ |
UH.HRADIS. |
19 |
PELIKUS |
Kryštof |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
20 |
HORVAT |
Tomas |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
21 |
JEDLICKA |
Matej |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
22 |
SALAK |
Dominik |
CZ |
PLZEN |
23 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
CZ |
PLZEN |
24 |
KUNCL |
Matyáš |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
25 |
FINTA |
Dominik |
CZ |
K.VARY |
26 |
HAVRDA |
Lubos |
CZ |
PLZEN |
27 |
STEHLIK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
28 |
NOVOTNY |
Jakub |
CZ |
DUKLA PHA |
Tableau de 32
1 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litomerice |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
17 |
PELIKUS Kryštof |
Litomerice |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
IVANCO Robin |
|
16 |
IVANCO Robin |
Usti |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
9 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Ol. |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
VOLAK Samuel |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAPEK Matej |
|
25 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
KAPEK Matej |
|
|
8 |
KAPEK Matej |
Usk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
5 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Ol. |
|
|
|
9/5 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
|
|
21 |
JEDLICKA Matej |
Dukla Ol. |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
GERSI Tomas |
|
|
|
12 |
GERSI Tomas |
Uk Bratislava |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
|
13 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
|
|
|
20 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Ol. |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEHLIK Jan |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
STEHLIK Jan |
|
|
|
4 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litomerice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
3 |
WUTSCHA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
WUTSCHA Pavel |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WUTSCHA Pavel |
|
|
19 |
HORVAT Tomas |
Teplice |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
JIRASEK Jan |
|
|
|
14 |
JIRASEK Jan |
Plzen |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
|
11 |
IVANCO Mikulas |
Usti |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
IVANCO Mikulas |
|
|
|
22 |
SALAK Dominik |
Plzen |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
|
|
|
6 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Ol. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPLT Matej |
7 |
PAVLIK Matias |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
13/5 |
|
|
|
PAVLIK Matias |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAVLIK Matias |
|
23 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
FILIP Jan |
|
|
10 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPLT Matej |
15 |
MARCIK Jan |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KOVAL Tomáš |
|
18 |
KOVAL Tomáš |
Litomerice |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
OPLT Matej |
31 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
OPLT Matej |
2 |
OPLT Matej |
Litomerice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
1.000 |
26 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
OPLT |
Matej |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
1.000 |
23 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
WUTSCHA |
Pavel |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
1.000 |
16 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
1.000 |
16 |
28 |
postupující |
5 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
0.833 |
18 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
0.833 |
14 |
26 |
postupující |
7 |
PAVLIK |
Matias |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
7 |
25 |
postupující |
8 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
0.667 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
KAPEK |
Matej |
CZ |
USK |
0.667 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
0.667 |
5 |
16 |
postupující |
11 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
CZ |
USTI |
0.667 |
0 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
GERSI |
Tomas |
SVK |
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.500 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
13 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
0.500 |
4 |
25 |
postupující |
14 |
JIRASEK |
Jan |
CZ |
PLZEN |
0.500 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
15 |
MARCIK |
Jan |
CZ |
UH.HRADIS. |
0.500 |
0 |
24 |
postupující |
16 |
IVANCO |
Robin |
CZ |
USTI |
0.500 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
17 |
PELIKUS |
Kryštof |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
0.500 |
-3 |
20 |
postupující |
18 |
KOVAL |
Tomáš |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
0.333 |
-2 |
21 |
postupující |
19 |
HORVAT |
Tomas |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
0.333 |
-6 |
21 |
postupující |
20 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
0.333 |
-7 |
19 |
postupující |
21 |
JEDLICKA |
Matej |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
0.167 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
22 |
SALAK |
Dominik |
CZ |
PLZEN |
0.167 |
-12 |
14 |
postupující |
23 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
CZ |
PLZEN |
0.167 |
-14 |
12 |
vyřazen |
24 |
KUNCL |
Matyáš |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
0.167 |
-16 |
11 |
vyřazen |
25 |
FINTA |
Dominik |
CZ |
K.VARY |
0.167 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
26 |
HAVRDA |
Lubos |
CZ |
PLZEN |
0.000 |
-17 |
13 |
vyřazen |
27 |
STEHLIK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
0.000 |
-20 |
6 |
vyřazen |
28 |
NOVOTNY |
Jakub |
CZ |
DUKLA PHA |
0.000 |
-26 |
4 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litomerice |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
26 |
30 |
PAVLIK Matias |
Sc Praha |
|
0 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
7 |
25 |
MARCIK Jan |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
0 |
24 |
PELIKUS Kryštof |
Litomerice |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
20 |
HORVAT Tomas |
Teplice |
|
0 |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
21 |
HAVRDA Lubos |
Plzen |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
0/6 |
-17 |
13 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Ol. |
|
0 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
-7 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STEHLIK Vojtech |
Litomerice |
|
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
6 |
FINTA Dominik |
K.Vary |
|
V1 |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-19 |
6 |
KAPEK Matej |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
22 |
KOVAL Tomáš |
Litomerice |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
21 |
JIRASEK Jan |
Plzen |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
23 |
WUTSCHA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
16 |
29 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Ol. |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
5/6 |
18 |
28 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NOVOTNY Jakub |
Dukla Pha |
|
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-26 |
4 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
25 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litomerice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
|
6/6 |
16 |
28 |
GERSI Tomas |
Uk Bratislava |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/6 |
6 |
23 |
SALAK Dominik |
Plzen |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
3 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
14 |
IVANCO Robin |
Usti |
|
V |
V |
0 |
1 |
V |
|
4 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
20 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Ol. |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
14 |
26 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KUNCL Matyáš |
Teplice |
|
|
0 |
V4 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
11 |
JEDLICKA Matej |
Dukla Ol. |
|
V |
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-3 |
18 |
JINDRA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
2 |
V |
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
12 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
V |
V1 |
V3 |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
16 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Ol. |
|
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
22 |
IVANCO Mikulas |
Usti |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
1 |
|
4/6 |
0 |
23 |
OPLT Matej |
Litomerice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
23 |
30 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BODO |
Jiří |
CZ |
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
BRABEC |
Petr |
CZ |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
CARSKA |
Michal |
CZ |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
CIMPA |
Miroslav |
CZ |
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
HAVEL |
Radek |
CZ |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
KREMEN |
Karel |
CZ |
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
Formule soutěže
28 závodníci
1 kolo skupin
28 závodníci
4 skupiny po 7
posunutí podle : kluby
22 postupující
_________________________________
Přímá eliminace : 22 závodníci
Document Engarde - 2.10.2011 20:24:59