Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANK | Filip | CZE | USK PRAHA |
2 | ZWINGER | Robert | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
3 | BENEŠ | Jiří | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
3 | KALÁČEK | Vojtěch | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
5 | ŘÍHA | Vilém | CZE | USK PRAHA |
6 | CMIEL | Adam | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
7 | GÖTZ | Viktor | CZE | USK PRAHA |
8 | SRP | Saša | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
9 | JELÍNEK | Radovan | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
10 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
11 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
12 | CHREN | Šimon | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
13 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
14 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
15 | FLORÝK | Martin | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
16 | HALADĚJ | Viktor | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
17 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
18 | STŘÍTESKÝ | Vít | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
19 | MICHALICA | Štěpán | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
20 | CMIEL | Martin | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
21 | MALIŠ | Vít | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
1 | ZWINGER Robert | CZE | |||
ZWINGER Robert | |||||
8 | CMIEL Adam | CZE | 15/10 | ||
ZWINGER Robert | |||||
5 | SRP Saša | CZE | 15/10 | ||
BENEŠ Jiří | |||||
4 | BENEŠ Jiří | CZE | 15/13 | ||
FRANK Filip | |||||
3 | FRANK Filip | CZE | 15/6 | ||
FRANK Filip | |||||
6 | GÖTZ Viktor | CZE | 15/13 | ||
FRANK Filip | |||||
7 | ŘÍHA Vilém | CZE | 15/14 | ||
KALÁČEK Vojtěch | |||||
2 | KALÁČEK Vojtěch | CZE | 15/1 |
1 | ZWINGER Robert | CZE | ||
ZWINGER Robert | ||||
32 | ||||
ZWINGER Robert | ||||
17 | HALADĚJ Viktor | CZE | 15/3 | |
HALADĚJ Viktor | ||||
16 | STŘÍTESKÝ Vít | CZE | 15/10 | |
9 | CMIEL Adam | CZE | ||
CMIEL Adam | ||||
24 | ||||
CMIEL Adam | ||||
25 | 15/9 | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | ||||
8 | LASÁK Ondřej | CZE | ||
5 | JELÍNEK Radovan | CZE | ||
JELÍNEK Radovan | ||||
28 | ||||
SRP Saša | ||||
21 | SRP Saša | CZE | 15/14 | |
SRP Saša | ||||
12 | ŠIBOR Radek | CZE | 15/1 | |
13 | TOTUŠEK Marek | CZE | ||
TOTUŠEK Marek | ||||
20 | MALIŠ Vít | CZE | 15/0 | |
BENEŠ Jiří | ||||
29 | 15/5 | |||
BENEŠ Jiří | ||||
4 | BENEŠ Jiří | CZE | ||
3 | FRANK Filip | CZE | ||
FRANK Filip | ||||
30 | ||||
FRANK Filip | ||||
19 | CMIEL Martin | CZE | 15/6 | |
KÖNIG Robert | ||||
14 | KÖNIG Robert | CZE | 15/1 | |
11 | GÖTZ Viktor | CZE | ||
GÖTZ Viktor | ||||
22 | ||||
GÖTZ Viktor | ||||
27 | 15/3 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | ||||
6 | ONDRŮŠEK Radek | CZE | ||
7 | ŘÍHA Vilém | CZE | ||
ŘÍHA Vilém | ||||
26 | ||||
ŘÍHA Vilém | ||||
23 | 15/10 | |||
CHREN Šimon | ||||
10 | CHREN Šimon | CZE | ||
15 | FLORÝK Martin | CZE | ||
FLORÝK Martin | ||||
18 | MICHALICA Štěpán | CZE | 15/2 | |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch | ||||
31 | 15/6 | |||
KALÁČEK Vojtěch | ||||
2 | KALÁČEK Vojtěch | CZE |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZWINGER | Robert | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 12/12 | 51 | 60 | postupující |
2 | KALÁČEK | Vojtěch | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 11/12 | 44 | 59 | postupující |
3 | FRANK | Filip | CZE | USK PRAHA | 10/12 | 34 | 56 | postupující |
4 | BENEŠ | Jiří | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 10/12 | 30 | 54 | postupující |
5 | JELÍNEK | Radovan | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 9/12 | 26 | 51 | postupující |
6 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 9/12 | 20 | 51 | postupující |
7 | ŘÍHA | Vilém | CZE | USK PRAHA | 8/12 | 14 | 49 | postupující |
8 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 8/12 | 14 | 48 | postupující |
9 | CMIEL | Adam | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 7/12 | 18 | 50 | postupující |
10 | CHREN | Šimon | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | 7/12 | 10 | 45 | postupující |
11 | GÖTZ | Viktor | CZE | USK PRAHA | 6/12 | -9 | 30 | postupující |
12 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 5/12 | -2 | 42 | postupující |
13 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 5/12 | -8 | 36 | postupující |
14 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 4/12 | -17 | 23 | postupující |
15 | FLORÝK | Martin | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 4/12 | -20 | 28 | postupující |
16 | STŘÍTESKÝ | Vít | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 3/12 | -16 | 32 | postupující |
17 | HALADĚJ | Viktor | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 3/12 | -25 | 28 | postupující |
18 | MICHALICA | Štěpán | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 2/12 | -27 | 26 | postupující |
19 | CMIEL | Martin | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 2/12 | -31 | 19 | postupující |
20 | MALIŠ | Vít | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 1/12 | -46 | 9 | postupující |
21 | SRP | Saša | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0/12 | -60 | 0 | postupující |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KALÁČEK | Vojtěch | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 1.000 | 24 | 30 | postupující |
1 | ZWINGER | Robert | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 1.000 | 24 | 30 | postupující |
3 | BENEŠ | Jiří | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 1.000 | 22 | 30 | postupující |
4 | JELÍNEK | Radovan | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.833 | 15 | 26 | postupující |
5 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.833 | 9 | 26 | postupující |
6 | FRANK | Filip | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.667 | 16 | 26 | postupující |
7 | CMIEL | Adam | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.667 | 12 | 26 | postupující |
8 | CHREN | Šimon | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | 0.667 | 8 | 23 | postupující |
9 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.667 | 7 | 21 | postupující |
10 | ŘÍHA | Vilém | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.500 | 4 | 23 | postupující |
11 | FLORÝK | Martin | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.500 | 0 | 21 | postupující |
12 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.333 | 1 | 21 | postupující |
13 | HALADĚJ | Viktor | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.333 | -7 | 17 | postupující |
14 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.333 | -8 | 17 | postupující |
15 | MICHALICA | Štěpán | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.333 | -9 | 14 | postupující |
16 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.333 | -9 | 11 | postupující |
17 | STŘÍTESKÝ | Vít | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 0.167 | -13 | 14 | postupující |
18 | CMIEL | Martin | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.167 | -16 | 9 | postupující |
19 | MALIŠ | Vít | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.167 | -20 | 5 | postupující |
20 | SRP | Saša | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.000 | -30 | 0 | postupující |
20 | GÖTZ | Viktor | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.000 | -30 | 0 | postupující |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŘÍHA Vilém | CZE | 4 | V | V | V | 3 | 1 | 3/6 | 4 | 23 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | 1 | 5/6 | 9 | 26 | |||
STŘÍTESKÝ Vít | CZE | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -13 | 14 | |||
MICHALICA Štěpán | CZE | 1 | 1 | 2 | V | V | 0 | 2/6 | -9 | 14 | |||
HALADĚJ Viktor | CZE | 1 | 3 | V | 2 | V | 1 | 2/6 | -7 | 17 | |||
TOTUŠEK Marek | CZE | V | 2 | V | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2/6 | -8 | 17 | |||
ZWINGER Robert | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 24 | 30 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CMIEL Martin | CZE | 3 | 1 | 0 | V | 0 | 0 | 1/6 | -16 | 9 | |||
FLORÝK Martin | CZE | V | V | 2 | V | 1 | 3 | 3/6 | 0 | 21 | |||
ŠIBOR Radek | CZE | V | 3 | 3 | V | 3 | 2 | 2/6 | 1 | 21 | |||
BENEŠ Jiří | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 30 | |||
GÖTZ Viktor | CZE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -30 | 0 | |||
JELÍNEK Radovan | CZE | V | V | V4 | 2 | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 26 | |||
CHREN Šimon | CZE | V | V | V | 1 | V | 2 | 4/6 | 8 | 23 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRP Saša | CZE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -30 | 0 | |||
CMIEL Adam | CZE | V | V | 2 | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 12 | 26 | |||
KÖNIG Robert | CZE | V | 0 | 1 | V | 0 | 0 | 2/6 | -9 | 11 | |||
KALÁČEK Vojtěch | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 24 | 30 | |||
MALIŠ Vít | CZE | V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 | -20 | 5 | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | CZE | V | V | V | 1 | V | 0 | 4/6 | 7 | 21 | |||
FRANK Filip | CZE | V | 4 | V | 2 | V | V | 4/6 | 16 | 26 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZWINGER | Robert | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 1.000 | 27 | 30 | postupující |
2 | GÖTZ | Viktor | CZE | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | postupující |
3 | FRANK | Filip | CZE | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 18 | 30 | postupující |
4 | KALÁČEK | Vojtěch | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.833 | 20 | 29 | postupující |
5 | ŘÍHA | Vilém | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.833 | 10 | 26 | postupující |
6 | JELÍNEK | Radovan | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.667 | 11 | 25 | postupující |
6 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.667 | 11 | 25 | postupující |
8 | BENEŠ | Jiří | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.667 | 8 | 24 | postupující |
9 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.667 | 7 | 27 | postupující |
10 | CMIEL | Adam | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.500 | 6 | 24 | postupující |
11 | CHREN | Šimon | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | 0.500 | 2 | 22 | postupující |
12 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.500 | 0 | 19 | postupující |
13 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.500 | -3 | 21 | postupující |
14 | STŘÍTESKÝ | Vít | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 0.333 | -3 | 18 | postupující |
15 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.333 | -8 | 12 | postupující |
16 | CMIEL | Martin | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.167 | -15 | 10 | postupující |
17 | HALADĚJ | Viktor | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.167 | -18 | 11 | postupující |
18 | FLORÝK | Martin | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.167 | -20 | 7 | postupující |
19 | MICHALICA | Štěpán | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | postupující |
20 | MALIŠ | Vít | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -26 | 4 | postupující |
21 | SRP | Saša | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.000 | -30 | 0 | postupující |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLORÝK Martin | CZE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | V | 1/6 | -20 | 7 | |||
GÖTZ Viktor | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 30 | |||
KÖNIG Robert | CZE | V | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | V | 2/6 | -8 | 12 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | CZE | V | 2 | V | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 11 | 25 | |||
CHREN Šimon | CZE | V | 2 | V | 4 | 1 | V | 3/6 | 2 | 22 | |||
KALÁČEK Vojtěch | CZE | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 20 | 29 | |||
MALIŠ Vít | CZE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -26 | 4 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JELÍNEK Radovan | CZE | V | V | V | 1 | V | 4 | 4/6 | 11 | 25 | |||
CMIEL Martin | CZE | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | V | 1 | 1/6 | -15 | 10 | |||
TOTUŠEK Marek | CZE | 0 | V | V | 1 | V | 3 | 3/6 | 0 | 19 | |||
STŘÍTESKÝ Vít | CZE | 3 | V | 2 | 0 | V | 3 | 2/6 | -3 | 18 | |||
ZWINGER Robert | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 27 | 30 | |||
SRP Saša | CZE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -30 | 0 | |||
ŘÍHA Vilém | CZE | V | V | V | V | 1 | V | 5/6 | 10 | 26 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENEŠ Jiří | CZE | V | 2 | V | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 8 | 24 | |||
CMIEL Adam | CZE | 3 | 2 | V | V | 4 | V | 3/6 | 6 | 24 | |||
FRANK Filip | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 30 | |||
MICHALICA Štěpán | CZE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0/6 | -18 | 12 | |||
HALADĚJ Viktor | CZE | 1 | 0 | 0 | V | 1 | 4 | 1/6 | -18 | 11 | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | CZE | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4 | 4/6 | 7 | 27 | |||
ŠIBOR Radek | CZE | 0 | 2 | 4 | V | V | V | 3/6 | -3 | 21 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BORNA | Ivo | CZE | S | 1 | 0 | 0 |
KURFÜRST | Vlastimil | CZE | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VÁHALA | Bohumír | CZE | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Document Engarde - 20.8.2011 21:11:42