zpet do kalendare
Cena SC Praha 2011
kord žáci
16. 10. 2011
SC Praha
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
D`AMICO |
Kristian |
|
SC PRAHA |
2 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
3 |
JURKA |
Tomas |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
3 |
KULKA |
Peter |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
5 |
HRBÁŇ |
Jakub |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
6 |
ILLE |
Šimon |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
6 |
MICHALÍK |
Samuel |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
8 |
REČLO |
Martin |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
9 |
CIPÁR |
Ján |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
10 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
11 |
STAMPACH |
Ervin |
|
FC KARLIN |
12 |
OPLT |
Matej |
|
LITOM. |
13 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
14 |
RAUS |
Matej |
|
K.VARY |
15 |
BORECKY |
Roman |
|
BELA |
16 |
KOSEK |
Ondrej |
|
FC KARLIN |
17 |
PAXA |
Pavel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
18 |
BEHENSKY |
Petr |
|
K.VARY |
19 |
NOVOTNY |
Jiri |
|
SC PRAHA |
20 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
|
LITOM. |
21 |
LOKAJ |
Vaclav |
|
USK |
22 |
DOKSANSKY |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
23 |
MOUCHA |
Frantisek |
|
LITOM. |
24 |
PLASIL |
Jiri |
|
LIBER. |
25 |
ERNEE |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
26 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
27 |
SUBRT |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
28 |
ZRZAVECKY |
Marek |
|
USTI/L. |
29 |
DAVID |
Jiri |
|
USK |
30 |
SALAC |
Vojtech |
|
LITOM. |
31 |
MESICEK |
Vojtech |
|
USTI/L. |
32 |
POLACH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
33 |
JOHANIDES |
Lukas |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
34 |
ZLACKÝ |
Filip |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
35 |
GERŠI |
Tomáš |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
36 |
BEDNAR |
Krystof |
|
DEJVICE |
37 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
|
LITOM. |
38 |
ČERNÍK |
Bartoloměj |
|
USK |
39 |
BORŮVKA |
Vít |
|
USK |
40 |
STOLÁR |
Samuel |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
41 |
MORSTADT |
Filip |
|
USTI/L. |
42 |
WUTSCHA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
43 |
DOTLACIL |
Petr |
|
LITOM. |
44 |
KAPEK |
Matej |
|
USK |
45 |
MULLER |
Matyas |
|
LITOM. |
46 |
LOWIT |
Jakub |
|
USK |
47 |
BOHAC |
Karel |
|
USTI/L. |
48 |
KINSKY |
Kristof |
|
SC PRAHA |
49 |
CURDA |
Ales |
|
K.VARY |
50 |
VALC |
Jiri |
|
BELA |
51 |
PATOČKA |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
52 |
REPKA |
Ondrej |
|
BELA |
53 |
VÁVRA |
Dan |
|
SC PRAHA |
54 |
SVETLIK |
Ladislav |
|
DEJVICE |
55 |
JANČOŠEK |
Ján |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
56 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
57 |
ADAM |
Stepan |
|
BELA |
58 |
FILIP |
Jan |
|
TEPLICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
REČLO Martin |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
|
KULKA Peter |
8 |
KULKA Peter |
Bšk Martinengo |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
5 |
HRBÁŇ Jakub |
Uk Bratislava |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
|
4 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D`AMICO Kristian |
3 |
D`AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
D`AMICO Kristian |
|
6 |
ILLE Šimon |
Uk Bratislava |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
D`AMICO Kristian |
7 |
MICHALÍK Samuel |
Uk Bratislava |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
JURKA Tomas |
2 |
JURKA Tomas |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/12 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
CIPÁR Ján |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
|
CIPÁR Ján |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIPÁR Ján |
33 |
BORŮVKA Vít |
Usk |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
SUBRT Jan |
|
32 |
SUBRT Jan |
Sc Praha |
9/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
17 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litom. |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
49 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
16 |
REČLO Martin |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
9 |
PAXA Pavel |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
PAXA Pavel |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOSEK Ondrej |
41 |
KOSEK Ondrej |
Fc Karlin |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KOSEK Ondrej |
|
24 |
GERŠI Tomáš |
Uk Bratislava |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KULKA Peter |
25 |
MOUCHA Frantisek |
Litom. |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
MOUCHA Frantisek |
|
40 |
DOTLACIL Petr |
Litom. |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
KULKA Peter |
57 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KULKA Peter |
8 |
KULKA Peter |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
5 |
HRBÁŇ Jakub |
Uk Bratislava |
|
|
|
HRBÁŇ Jakub |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HRBÁŇ Jakub |
37 |
MORSTADT Filip |
Usti/l. |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ERNEE Jan |
|
28 |
ERNEE Jan |
Sc Praha |
14/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HRBÁŇ Jakub |
21 |
BORECKY Roman |
Bela |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BORECKY Roman |
|
44 |
MULLER Matyas |
Litom. |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
BORECKY Roman |
53 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
BEHENSKY Petr |
12 |
BEHENSKY Petr |
K.Vary |
|
|
13 |
OPLT Matej |
Litom. |
|
|
|
OPLT Matej |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPLT Matej |
45 |
LOWIT Jakub |
Usk |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
LOKAJ Vaclav |
|
20 |
LOKAJ Vaclav |
Usk |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
29 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
|
36 |
STOLÁR Samuel |
Uk Bratislava |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
61 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
4 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
|
3 |
D`AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
D`AMICO Kristian |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D`AMICO Kristian |
35 |
DAVID Jiri |
Usk |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
DAVID Jiri |
|
30 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litom. |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D`AMICO Kristian |
19 |
JOHANIDES Lukas |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
POLACH Tomas |
|
46 |
POLACH Tomas |
Teplice |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
51 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
14 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
11 |
ILLE Šimon |
Uk Bratislava |
|
|
|
ILLE Šimon |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ILLE Šimon |
43 |
MESICEK Vojtech |
Usti/l. |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
MESICEK Vojtech |
|
22 |
ZLACKÝ Filip |
Uk Bratislava |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ILLE Šimon |
27 |
PLASIL Jiri |
Liber. |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
PLASIL Jiri |
|
38 |
WUTSCHA Pavel |
Teplice |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
59 |
|
|
|
8/5 |
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
6 |
HLAVA Marek |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
7 |
STAMPACH Ervin |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
|
STAMPACH Ervin |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STAMPACH Ervin |
39 |
SALAC Vojtech |
Litom. |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
SALAC Vojtech |
|
26 |
BEDNAR Krystof |
Dejvice |
13/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MICHALÍK Samuel |
23 |
DOKSANSKY Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
DOKSANSKY Adam |
|
42 |
KAPEK Matej |
Usk |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
MICHALÍK Samuel |
55 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
MICHALÍK Samuel |
10 |
MICHALÍK Samuel |
Uk Bratislava |
|
|
15 |
NOVOTNY Jiri |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Jiri |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
47 |
|
|
|
12/10 |
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
|
18 |
RAUS Matej |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Tomas |
31 |
ČERNÍK Bartoloměj |
Usk |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
ZRZAVECKY Marek |
|
34 |
ZRZAVECKY Marek |
Usti/l. |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Tomas |
63 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
JURKA Tomas |
2 |
JURKA Tomas |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
CIPÁR |
Ján |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
1.000 |
33 |
35 |
postupující |
2 |
JURKA |
Tomas |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
26 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
D`AMICO |
Kristian |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
1.000 |
21 |
33 |
postupující |
5 |
HRBÁŇ |
Jakub |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
6 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
1.000 |
14 |
30 |
postupující |
7 |
STAMPACH |
Ervin |
|
FC KARLIN |
1.000 |
13 |
29 |
postupující |
8 |
KULKA |
Peter |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.857 |
15 |
32 |
postupující |
9 |
PAXA |
Pavel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.857 |
12 |
30 |
postupující |
10 |
MICHALÍK |
Samuel |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.833 |
18 |
29 |
postupující |
10 |
ILLE |
Šimon |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.833 |
18 |
29 |
postupující |
12 |
BEHENSKY |
Petr |
|
K.VARY |
0.833 |
11 |
26 |
postupující |
13 |
OPLT |
Matej |
|
LITOM. |
0.833 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
14 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
10 |
26 |
postupující |
15 |
NOVOTNY |
Jiri |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
9 |
27 |
postupující |
16 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
|
LITOM. |
0.667 |
9 |
26 |
postupující |
16 |
REČLO |
Martin |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.667 |
9 |
26 |
postupující |
18 |
RAUS |
Matej |
|
K.VARY |
0.667 |
9 |
25 |
postupující |
19 |
JOHANIDES |
Lukas |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.667 |
7 |
25 |
postupující |
20 |
LOKAJ |
Vaclav |
|
USK |
0.667 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
21 |
BORECKY |
Roman |
|
BELA |
0.667 |
4 |
24 |
postupující |
22 |
ZLACKÝ |
Filip |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.667 |
2 |
22 |
postupující |
23 |
DOKSANSKY |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.571 |
5 |
27 |
postupující |
24 |
GERŠI |
Tomáš |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.571 |
0 |
24 |
postupující |
25 |
MOUCHA |
Frantisek |
|
LITOM. |
0.571 |
-3 |
25 |
postupující |
26 |
BEDNAR |
Krystof |
|
DEJVICE |
0.500 |
8 |
26 |
postupující |
27 |
PLASIL |
Jiri |
|
LIBER. |
0.500 |
6 |
25 |
postupující |
28 |
ERNEE |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
29 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
30 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
|
LITOM. |
0.500 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
31 |
ČERNÍK |
Bartoloměj |
|
USK |
0.500 |
-1 |
22 |
postupující |
32 |
SUBRT |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
33 |
BORŮVKA |
Vít |
|
USK |
0.429 |
4 |
27 |
postupující |
34 |
ZRZAVECKY |
Marek |
|
USTI/L. |
0.429 |
-3 |
26 |
postupující |
35 |
DAVID |
Jiri |
|
USK |
0.429 |
-4 |
24 |
postupující |
36 |
STOLÁR |
Samuel |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.429 |
-6 |
22 |
postupující |
37 |
MORSTADT |
Filip |
|
USTI/L. |
0.333 |
0 |
22 |
postupující |
38 |
WUTSCHA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
0.333 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
39 |
DOTLACIL |
Petr |
|
LITOM. |
0.333 |
-6 |
17 |
postupující |
39 |
SALAC |
Vojtech |
|
LITOM. |
0.333 |
-6 |
17 |
postupující |
41 |
KOSEK |
Ondrej |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.333 |
-7 |
20 |
postupující |
42 |
KAPEK |
Matej |
|
USK |
0.333 |
-14 |
13 |
postupující |
43 |
MESICEK |
Vojtech |
|
USTI/L. |
0.286 |
-8 |
22 |
postupující |
44 |
MULLER |
Matyas |
|
LITOM. |
0.286 |
-15 |
16 |
postupující |
45 |
LOWIT |
Jakub |
|
USK |
0.167 |
-10 |
16 |
postupující |
46 |
POLACH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
0.167 |
-10 |
14 |
postupující |
47 |
BOHAC |
Karel |
|
USTI/L. |
0.167 |
-12 |
16 |
vyřazen |
48 |
KINSKY |
Kristof |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-13 |
13 |
vyřazen |
49 |
CURDA |
Ales |
|
K.VARY |
0.167 |
-16 |
12 |
vyřazen |
50 |
VALC |
Jiri |
|
BELA |
0.167 |
-19 |
10 |
vyřazen |
51 |
PATOČKA |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-20 |
8 |
vyřazen |
52 |
REPKA |
Ondrej |
|
BELA |
0.143 |
-12 |
21 |
vyřazen |
53 |
VÁVRA |
Dan |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.143 |
-18 |
14 |
vyřazen |
54 |
SVETLIK |
Ladislav |
|
DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-21 |
14 |
vyřazen |
55 |
JANČOŠEK |
Ján |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazen |
56 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazen |
57 |
ADAM |
Stepan |
|
BELA |
0.000 |
-26 |
4 |
vyřazen |
58 |
FILIP |
Jan |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-27 |
2 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOSEK Ondrej |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
V |
1 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
20 |
CURDA Ales |
K.Vary |
|
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
12 |
D`AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
JOHANIDES Lukas |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
25 |
ZLACKÝ Filip |
Uk Bratislava |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
2 |
22 |
BOHAC Karel |
Usti/l. |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
16 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
2 |
23 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ERNEE Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
0 |
V |
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
6 |
21 |
JURKA Tomas |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
26 |
30 |
JANČOŠEK Ján |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
1 |
0 |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
PATOČKA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
0 |
0 |
V |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-20 |
8 |
BEHENSKY Petr |
K.Vary |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
11 |
26 |
LOKAJ Vaclav |
Usk |
|
V2 |
2 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
21 |
DOTLACIL Petr |
Litom. |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
V |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2/6 |
-6 |
17 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CIPÁR Ján |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
7/7 |
33 |
35 |
DAVID Jiri |
Usk |
|
0 |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/7 |
-4 |
24 |
MESICEK Vojtech |
Usti/l. |
|
0 |
V |
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
2/7 |
-8 |
22 |
GERŠI Tomáš |
Uk Bratislava |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/7 |
0 |
24 |
PAXA Pavel |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/7 |
12 |
30 |
MOUCHA Frantisek |
Litom. |
|
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/7 |
-3 |
25 |
VÁVRA Dan |
Sc Praha |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
V |
|
1/7 |
-18 |
14 |
REPKA Ondrej |
Bela |
|
0 |
4 |
V4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
1/7 |
-12 |
21 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SALAC Vojtech |
Litom. |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
17 |
HLAVA Marek |
Dukla Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
14 |
30 |
HORVATH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
MORSTADT Filip |
Usti/l. |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
|
2/6 |
0 |
22 |
NOVOTNY Jiri |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
27 |
ČERNÍK Bartoloměj |
Usk |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
2 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
22 |
REČLO Martin |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
V |
4 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
9 |
26 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RAUS Matej |
K.Vary |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
9 |
25 |
BEDNAR Krystof |
Dejvice |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
8 |
26 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litom. |
|
2 |
V |
|
V4 |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
1 |
21 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-27 |
2 |
BORECKY Roman |
Bela |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
4 |
24 |
HRBÁŇ Jakub |
Uk Bratislava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
KINSKY Kristof |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1/6 |
-13 |
13 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZRZAVECKY Marek |
Usti/l. |
|
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/7 |
-3 |
26 |
KULKA Peter |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/7 |
15 |
32 |
DOKSANSKY Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
3 |
|
3 |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
4/7 |
5 |
27 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V3 |
V |
V |
|
7/7 |
21 |
33 |
STOLÁR Samuel |
Uk Bratislava |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/7 |
-6 |
22 |
MULLER Matyas |
Litom. |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
2/7 |
-15 |
16 |
BORŮVKA Vít |
Usk |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
1 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
3/7 |
4 |
27 |
SVETLIK Ladislav |
Dejvice |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
0/7 |
-21 |
14 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litom. |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
26 |
LOWIT Jakub |
Usk |
|
2 |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
4 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
16 |
ILLE Šimon |
Uk Bratislava |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
5/6 |
18 |
29 |
POLACH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
14 |
SUBRT Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
V2 |
|
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
15 |
VALC Jiri |
Bela |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
1/6 |
-19 |
10 |
STAMPACH Ervin |
Fc Karlin |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
13 |
29 |
Skupina č. 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MICHALÍK Samuel |
Uk Bratislava |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
18 |
29 |
PLASIL Jiri |
Liber. |
|
V |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
4 |
V4 |
|
3/6 |
6 |
25 |
KAPEK Matej |
Usk |
|
0 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-14 |
13 |
ADAM Stepan |
Bela |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-26 |
4 |
OPLT Matej |
Litom. |
|
1 |
V4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V4 |
|
5/6 |
9 |
24 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
10 |
26 |
WUTSCHA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2/6 |
-3 |
18 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
AMLEROVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
BABOROVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
BERECZK |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
BODO |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
CIMPA |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
HAVEL |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
3 |
POKORNÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
1 |
VINCENC |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
0 |
Document Engarde - 16.10.2011 20:31:31