zpet do kalendare
Turnaj Zdeňka Mynaříka - 3.ročník, fleret mladší žačky
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Klub |
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
2 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
3 |
HASÍKOVÁ |
Sára |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
3 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
5 |
TRAJLINKOVÁ |
Natálie |
CZE |
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
6 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
7 |
OBŠILOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
8 |
PETKOVOVÁ |
Kristina |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
9 |
HAKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
Eliminace 16
1 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
|
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
9 |
HAKOVÁ Anna |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
PETKOVOVÁ Kristina |
|
8 |
PETKOVOVÁ Kristina |
Tj Slezan Opava |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
5 |
HASÍKOVÁ Sára |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
|
12/6 |
|
|
|
HASÍKOVÁ Sára |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HASÍKOVÁ Sára |
|
13 |
|
|
|
12/6 |
|
|
|
|
TRAJLINKOVÁ Natálie |
|
|
4 |
TRAJLINKOVÁ Natálie |
Šerm Sokol Šternberk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
3 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
|
12/10 |
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
|
11 |
|
|
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
|
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
|
|
6 |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
Sportovní Šerm Zlín |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
7 |
OBŠILOVÁ Eliška |
Šerm Sokol Šternberk |
|
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
OBŠILOVÁ Eliška |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
15 |
|
|
|
12/0 |
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
2 |
MACKO Michaela |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.875 |
22 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.875 |
21 |
28 |
postupující |
3 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.875 |
19 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
TRAJLINKOVÁ |
Natálie |
CZE |
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
0.625 |
2 |
22 |
postupující |
5 |
HASÍKOVÁ |
Sára |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.500 |
-1 |
20 |
postupující |
6 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
0.375 |
-10 |
14 |
postupující |
7 |
OBŠILOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
0.250 |
-13 |
14 |
postupující |
8 |
PETKOVOVÁ |
Kristina |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.125 |
-18 |
11 |
postupující |
9 |
HAKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-22 |
10 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
PETKOVOVÁ Kristina |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
1/8 |
-18 |
11 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
7/8 |
22 |
30 |
TRAJLINKOVÁ Natálie |
Šerm Sokol Šternberk |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
5/8 |
2 |
22 |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
Sportovní Šerm Zlín |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
V |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
3/8 |
-10 |
14 |
HASÍKOVÁ Sára |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
V3 |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
0 |
V |
2 |
|
4/8 |
-1 |
20 |
OBŠILOVÁ Eliška |
Šerm Sokol Šternberk |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
0 |
V |
0 |
|
2/8 |
-13 |
14 |
MACKO Michaela |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
7/8 |
21 |
28 |
HAKOVÁ Anna |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0/8 |
-22 |
10 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
7/8 |
19 |
30 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KULÍK |
Milan |
CZE |
masculin |
1 |
0 |
2 |
LÁTAL |
Martin |
CZE |
masculin |
1 |
0 |
3 |
WILKA |
Jiří |
CZE |
masculin |
0 |
1 |
2 |
Document Engarde - 3.10.2011 8:36:45