Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Stát | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
2 | ŠTÍCHA | Šimon | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
3 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
3 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
5 | CHREN | Šimon | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
6 | TRAJLINEK | Jan | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
7 | HAK | Václav | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
8 | FLORÝK | Martin | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
9 | BERNARD | Jaromír | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
10 | SOKOL JUN. | Vratislav | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
11 | HORŇÁK | Jan | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
12 | KOUKAL | Jan | CZE | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC |
13 | CRHÁK | Jakub | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
14 | CHALOUPKA | Matěj | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
15 | MICHALICA | Štěpán | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
16 | PONÍŽIL | Karel | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
17 | BARBOŘÍK | Michal | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
18 | DOSTÁL | Petr | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
19 | UHLÍŘ | Adam | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
20 | HASTÍK | František | CZE | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC |
21 | ŠILHÁN | František | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
22 | REICHENBACH | Šimon | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
23 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
24 | NAVRÁTIL | Patrik | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
25 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
26 | ČIŽMÁŘ | Kryštof | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
1 | ONDRŮŠEK Radek | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | |||||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | |||||||
32 | |||||||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | |||||||
17 | DOSTÁL Petr | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | 15/8 | ||||
MICHALICA Štěpán | |||||||
16 | MICHALICA Štěpán | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 15/10 | ||||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | |||||||
9 | SOKOL JUN. Vratislav | Slavoj Český Těšín | 15/9 | ||||
SOKOL JUN. Vratislav | |||||||
24 | |||||||
HAK Václav | |||||||
25 | 15/10 | ||||||
HAK Václav | |||||||
8 | HAK Václav | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | |||||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||||
5 | LASÁK Ondřej | Tj Slezan Opava | 15/4 | ||||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||||
28 | |||||||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||||
21 | ŠILHÁN František | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 15/3 | ||||
CRHÁK Jakub | |||||||
12 | CRHÁK Jakub | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 15/8 | ||||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||||
13 | FLORÝK Martin | Tj Slezan Opava | 15/4 | ||||
FLORÝK Martin | |||||||
20 | HASTÍK František | Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc | 15/7 | ||||
FLORÝK Martin | |||||||
29 | 15/6 | ||||||
BERNARD Jaromír | |||||||
4 | BERNARD Jaromír | Tj Slezan Opava | |||||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||||
3 | CHREN Šimon | Bohemians Praha | 15/4 | ||||
CHREN Šimon | |||||||
30 | |||||||
CHREN Šimon | |||||||
19 | PONÍŽIL Karel | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | 15/12 | ||||
PONÍŽIL Karel | |||||||
14 | BARBOŘÍK Michal | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | 15/12 | ||||
KÖNIG Robert | |||||||
11 | KOUKAL Jan | Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc | 15/11 | ||||
KOUKAL Jan | |||||||
22 | |||||||
KÖNIG Robert | |||||||
27 | 15/9 | ||||||
KÖNIG Robert | |||||||
6 | KÖNIG Robert | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | |||||
ŠTÍCHA Šimon | |||||||
7 | TRAJLINEK Jan | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | 15/8 | ||||
TRAJLINEK Jan | |||||||
26 | |||||||
TRAJLINEK Jan | |||||||
23 | 15/3 | ||||||
HORŇÁK Jan | |||||||
10 | HORŇÁK Jan | Bohemians Praha | |||||
ŠTÍCHA Šimon | |||||||
15 | CHALOUPKA Matěj | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 15/7 | ||||
CHALOUPKA Matěj | |||||||
18 | UHLÍŘ Adam | Slavoj Český Těšín | 15/10 | ||||
ŠTÍCHA Šimon | |||||||
31 | 15/5 | ||||||
ŠTÍCHA Šimon | |||||||
2 | ŠTÍCHA Šimon | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 1.000 | 23 | 30 | postupující |
2 | ŠTÍCHA | Šimon | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 1.000 | 20 | 30 | postupující |
3 | CHREN | Šimon | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | 1.000 | 10 | 24 | postupující |
4 | BERNARD | Jaromír | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.833 | 13 | 27 | postupující |
5 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.800 | 13 | 24 | postupující |
6 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.800 | 6 | 22 | postupující |
7 | TRAJLINEK | Jan | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0.800 | 6 | 21 | postupující |
8 | HAK | Václav | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.667 | 9 | 26 | postupující |
9 | SOKOL JUN. | Vratislav | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | 0.500 | 3 | 24 | postupující |
10 | HORŇÁK | Jan | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | 0.500 | 0 | 20 | postupující |
11 | KOUKAL | Jan | CZE | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC | 0.500 | -1 | 25 | postupující |
12 | CRHÁK | Jakub | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.500 | -7 | 16 | postupující |
13 | FLORÝK | Martin | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.400 | 1 | 18 | postupující |
14 | BARBOŘÍK | Michal | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.400 | -1 | 16 | postupující |
15 | CHALOUPKA | Matěj | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.400 | -2 | 18 | postupující |
16 | MICHALICA | Štěpán | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.400 | -2 | 17 | postupující |
17 | DOSTÁL | Petr | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.400 | -6 | 16 | postupující |
18 | UHLÍŘ | Adam | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | 0.333 | 0 | 23 | postupující |
19 | PONÍŽIL | Karel | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.333 | -6 | 20 | postupující |
20 | HASTÍK | František | CZE | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC | 0.333 | -8 | 20 | postupující |
21 | ŠILHÁN | František | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.333 | -13 | 14 | postupující |
22 | REICHENBACH | Šimon | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | 0.200 | -5 | 17 | vyřazen |
23 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.200 | -8 | 10 | vyřazen |
24 | NAVRÁTIL | Patrik | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.200 | -12 | 10 | vyřazen |
25 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.167 | -15 | 13 | vyřazen |
26 | ČIŽMÁŘ | Kryštof | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ČIŽMÁŘ Kryštof | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0/6 | -18 | 12 | |||
HORŇÁK Jan | Bohemians Praha | V | 1 | 1 | V | 3 | V | 3/6 | 0 | 20 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 23 | 30 | |||
BERNARD Jaromír | Tj Slezan Opava | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 27 | |||
HASTÍK František | Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc | V | 2 | 1 | 3 | V | 4 | 2/6 | -8 | 20 | |||
SOKOL JUN. Vratislav | Slavoj Český Těšín | V | V | 3 | 2 | 4 | V | 3/6 | 3 | 24 | |||
ŠILHÁN František | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | V | 3 | 0 | 0 | V | 1 | 2/6 | -13 | 14 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NAVRÁTIL Patrik | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | 2 | V3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1/5 | -12 | 10 | |||
BARBOŘÍK Michal | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | V | V | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2/5 | -1 | 16 | |||
ŠIBOR Radek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 2 | 0 | 2 | V | 1 | 1/5 | -8 | 10 | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | Tj Slezan Opava | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/5 | 13 | 24 | |||
MICHALICA Štěpán | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V | V | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2/5 | -2 | 17 | |||
CHREN Šimon | Bohemians Praha | V | V | V4 | V | V | 5/5 | 10 | 24 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PONÍŽIL Karel | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | V | V | 2/6 | -6 | 20 | |||
KOUKAL Jan | Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc | V | V | 3 | 4 | 3 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 25 | |||
UHLÍŘ Adam | Slavoj Český Těšín | V | 4 | 2 | V | 4 | 3 | 2/6 | 0 | 23 | |||
ŠTÍCHA Šimon | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 30 | |||
CRHÁK Jakub | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V | V | 1 | 0 | 0 | V | 3/6 | -7 | 16 | |||
HAK Václav | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 4 | V4 | V | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 9 | 26 | |||
TOTUŠEK Marek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 2 | 4 | V | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/6 | -15 | 13 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KÖNIG Robert | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | V | 3 | V | V4 | V | 4/5 | 6 | 22 | |||
REICHENBACH Šimon | Slavoj Český Těšín | 4 | V | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1/5 | -5 | 17 | |||
FLORÝK Martin | Tj Slezan Opava | V | 2 | 3 | 3 | V | 2/5 | 1 | 18 | |||
CHALOUPKA Matěj | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 1 | V | V | 3 | 4 | 2/5 | -2 | 18 | |||
TRAJLINEK Jan | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | 2 | V | V4 | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 21 | |||
DOSTÁL Petr | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | 4 | V | 0 | V | 2 | 2/5 | -6 | 16 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KULÍK | Milan | CZE | masculin | 1 | 4 | 2 |
KURFÜRST | Vlastimil | CZE | masculin | 1 | 3 | 1 |
LÁTAL | Martin | CZE | masculin | 0 | 0 | 3 |
RICHTAR | David | CZE | masculin | 1 | 4 | 1 |
VÁHALA | Bohumír | CZE | masculin | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Document Engarde - 3.10.2011 8:32:03