zpet do kalendare
Turnaj Zdeňka Mynaříka - 3.ročník, fleret žačky
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Klub |
1 |
LASÁKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
2 |
ZAPADLOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
3 |
FILIPKOVÁ |
Alžběta |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
3 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
5 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
6 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
7 |
MÜLLEROVÁ |
Anna-Marie |
CZE |
Slovanské gymnázium Olomouc |
8 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
9 |
TEDENACOVÁ |
Marieta |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
10 |
HAKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
|
|
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
8 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
5 |
FILIPKOVÁ Alžběta |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
FILIPKOVÁ Alžběta |
|
4 |
MATRASZEK Veronika |
Šerm Ostrava |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
3 |
MACKO Michaela |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
13/4 |
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
|
6 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
7 |
MÜLLEROVÁ Anna-Marie |
Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
2 |
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
Orel Hradec Králové |
15/6 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
LASÁKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
ZAPADLOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
1.000 |
11 |
16 |
postupující |
3 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.750 |
10 |
19 |
postupující |
4 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
9 |
19 |
postupující |
5 |
FILIPKOVÁ |
Alžběta |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.500 |
1 |
12 |
postupující |
6 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.250 |
-3 |
9 |
postupující |
7 |
MÜLLEROVÁ |
Anna-Marie |
CZE |
Slovanské gymnázium Olomouc |
0.250 |
-6 |
12 |
postupující |
8 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.250 |
-7 |
9 |
postupující |
9 |
TEDENACOVÁ |
Marieta |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.250 |
-10 |
9 |
vyřazena |
10 |
HAKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-19 |
1 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
MÜLLEROVÁ Anna-Marie |
Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc |
|
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
12 |
MATRASZEK Veronika |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
9 |
19 |
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
14 |
20 |
TEDENACOVÁ Marieta |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1/4 |
-10 |
9 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
V |
|
|
1/4 |
-7 |
9 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
V |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-3 |
9 |
HAKOVÁ Anna |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-19 |
1 |
MACKO Michaela |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
|
3/4 |
10 |
19 |
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
Orel Hradec Králové |
|
V1 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
11 |
16 |
FILIPKOVÁ Alžběta |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2/4 |
1 |
12 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KULÍK |
Milan |
CZE |
masculin |
1 |
0 |
3 |
LÁTAL |
Martin |
CZE |
masculin |
1 |
0 |
4 |
Document Engarde - 3.10.2011 8:37:28