zpet do kalendare
Tima Cup
kord seniorky
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
6. 11. 2011
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
OLEXOVÁ |
Martina |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
2 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3 |
SOMOGYIOVÁ |
Lucia |
SVK |
UK BRATISLAVA |
3 |
VACÍNOVÁ |
Gabriela |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
5 |
ONDRÁČKOVÁ |
Natálie |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
6 |
KODEDOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
DUKLA PRAHA |
7 |
DIANOVÁ |
Natálie |
CZE |
DUKLA PRAHA |
8 |
HOFMANOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
9 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
10 |
DOUBOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
11 |
BILKOVÁ |
Lenka |
CZE |
DUKLA PRAHA |
12 |
MYŠKOVÁ |
Petra |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
13 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Nikola |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
14 |
ŠTEFFLOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
15 |
DOUBOVÁ |
Dominika |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
16 |
HORNOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
17 |
LENCOVÁ |
Alice |
CZE |
DUKLA PRAHA |
18 |
BENEŠOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
19 |
OTHMANOVÁ |
Soňa |
SVK |
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
20 |
SZABÓ |
Nikola |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
21 |
GABAŠOVÁ |
Eva |
SVK |
UK BRATISLAVA |
22 |
POKORNÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
HF PRAHA |
23 |
HABRYCHOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
24 |
HANZLÍKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
25 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
26 |
HOLENDOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
27 |
ERNAZAROVÁ |
Gulzira |
CZE |
FS PRAHA |
28 |
DANIELOVÁ |
Kristýna |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
29 |
SOMMER |
Fiona |
GER |
MTV 1876 SAALFELD |
30 |
TATARKOVÁ |
Kristýna |
CZE |
HF PRAHA |
31 |
ŠÁMALOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
DUKLA PRAHA |
31 |
MORAVCOVÁ |
Nikol |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
33 |
BABOROVÁ |
Zlata |
CZE |
TEPLICE |
34 |
WENZLAFF |
Meike |
GER |
MTV 1876 SAALFELD |
35 |
RICHTER |
Lea |
GER |
MTV 1876 SAALFELD |
36 |
NEUGEBAUEROVÁ |
Monika |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
OLEXOVÁ Martina |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
OLEXOVÁ Martina |
8 |
DIANOVÁ Natálie |
Dukla Praha |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
OLEXOVÁ Martina |
5 |
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
Usk Praha |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
|
4 |
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
Usk Praha |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OLEXOVÁ Martina |
3 |
KODEDOVÁ Barbora |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SOMOGYIOVÁ Lucia |
|
6 |
SOMOGYIOVÁ Lucia |
Uk Bratislava |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
JÍLKOVÁ Klára |
7 |
JÍLKOVÁ Klára |
Sc Praha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
JÍLKOVÁ Klára |
2 |
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Natálie |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/9 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
OLEXOVÁ Martina |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
OLEXOVÁ Martina |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OLEXOVÁ Martina |
17 |
OTHMANOVÁ Soňa |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
16 |
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/4 |
|
9 |
DIANOVÁ Natálie |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
|
DIANOVÁ Natálie |
24 |
HANZLÍKOVÁ Klára |
Riegel Praha |
13/11 |
|
|
|
|
DIANOVÁ Natálie |
25 |
RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
BILKOVÁ Lenka |
8 |
BILKOVÁ Lenka |
Dukla Praha |
15/6 |
|
5 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michaela |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michaela |
28 |
DANIELOVÁ Kristýna |
Usk Praha |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
21 |
POKORNÁ Veronika |
Hf Praha |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
12 |
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
Usk Praha |
15/13 |
|
13 |
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
|
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
20 |
GABAŠOVÁ Eva |
Uk Bratislava |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
29 |
SOMMER Fiona |
Mtv 1876 Saalfeld |
|
12/10 |
|
|
|
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
4 |
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
Usk Praha |
15/5 |
|
3 |
KODEDOVÁ Barbora |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
|
KODEDOVÁ Barbora |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KODEDOVÁ Barbora |
19 |
HORNOVÁ Lucie |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
HORNOVÁ Lucie |
14 |
BENEŠOVÁ Eva |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/7 |
|
11 |
MYŠKOVÁ Petra |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
MYŠKOVÁ Petra |
22 |
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva |
Loko Plzeň |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
SOMOGYIOVÁ Lucia |
27 |
ERNAZAROVÁ Gulzira |
Fs Praha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SOMOGYIOVÁ Lucia |
6 |
SOMOGYIOVÁ Lucia |
Uk Bratislava |
15/4 |
|
7 |
DOUBOVÁ Daniela |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Daniela |
26 |
HOLENDOVÁ Klára |
Riegel Praha |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
JÍLKOVÁ Klára |
23 |
JÍLKOVÁ Klára |
Sc Praha |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
JÍLKOVÁ Klára |
10 |
LENCOVÁ Alice |
Dukla Praha |
15/7 |
|
15 |
ŠTEFFLOVÁ Tereza |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
ŠTEFFLOVÁ Tereza |
18 |
SZABÓ Nikola |
Usk Praha |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Natálie |
31 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Natálie |
2 |
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Natálie |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
OLEXOVÁ |
Martina |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
1.000 |
20 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
ONDRÁČKOVÁ |
Natálie |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KODEDOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
DUKLA PRAHA |
1.000 |
12 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
VACÍNOVÁ |
Gabriela |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
1.000 |
10 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
1.000 |
9 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
DOUBOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
12 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
SOMOGYIOVÁ |
Lucia |
SVK |
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.800 |
12 |
24 |
postupující |
8 |
BILKOVÁ |
Lenka |
CZE |
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
DIANOVÁ |
Natálie |
CZE |
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.800 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
LENCOVÁ |
Alice |
CZE |
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.800 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
MYŠKOVÁ |
Petra |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.600 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
12 |
HOFMANOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Nikola |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.600 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
14 |
BENEŠOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.600 |
4 |
19 |
postupující |
15 |
ŠTEFFLOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
DOUBOVÁ |
Dominika |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
17 |
OTHMANOVÁ |
Soňa |
SVK |
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
0.600 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
18 |
SZABÓ |
Nikola |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
-1 |
20 |
postupující |
19 |
HORNOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.400 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
20 |
GABAŠOVÁ |
Eva |
SVK |
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.400 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
21 |
POKORNÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
HF PRAHA |
0.400 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
22 |
HABRYCHOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.400 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
23 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
24 |
HANZLÍKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.400 |
-5 |
15 |
postupující |
25 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.200 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
26 |
HOLENDOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.200 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
27 |
ERNAZAROVÁ |
Gulzira |
CZE |
FS PRAHA |
0.200 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
28 |
DANIELOVÁ |
Kristýna |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.200 |
-8 |
14 |
postupující |
29 |
SOMMER |
Fiona |
GER |
MTV 1876 SAALFELD |
0.200 |
-8 |
13 |
postupující |
30 |
TATARKOVÁ |
Kristýna |
CZE |
HF PRAHA |
0.200 |
-10 |
14 |
vyřazena |
31 |
ŠÁMALOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
vyřazena |
31 |
MORAVCOVÁ |
Nikol |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
vyřazena |
33 |
BABOROVÁ |
Zlata |
CZE |
TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-13 |
9 |
vyřazena |
34 |
WENZLAFF |
Meike |
GER |
MTV 1876 SAALFELD |
0.000 |
-12 |
13 |
vyřazena |
35 |
RICHTER |
Lea |
GER |
MTV 1876 SAALFELD |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazena |
36 |
NEUGEBAUEROVÁ |
Monika |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BABOROVÁ Zlata |
Teplice |
|
|
V |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
9 |
NEUGEBAUEROVÁ Monika |
Ekonom Praha |
|
2 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
POKORNÁ Veronika |
Hf Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
17 |
BILKOVÁ Lenka |
Dukla Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
OLEXOVÁ Martina |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
20 |
24 |
BENEŠOVÁ Eva |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3/5 |
4 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
7 |
22 |
TATARKOVÁ Kristýna |
Hf Praha |
|
2 |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
14 |
KODEDOVÁ Barbora |
Dukla Praha |
|
V4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
12 |
24 |
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
20 |
MORAVCOVÁ Nikol |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
GABAŠOVÁ Eva |
Uk Bratislava |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
0 |
20 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LENCOVÁ Alice |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
22 |
MYŠKOVÁ Petra |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
8 |
21 |
SZABÓ Nikola |
Usk Praha |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
20 |
HOLENDOVÁ Klára |
Riegel Praha |
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
|
2 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
15 |
DOUBOVÁ Daniela |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
24 |
RICHTER Lea |
Mtv 1876 Saalfeld |
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠÁMALOVÁ Anna |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
2 |
0 |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
ŠTEFFLOVÁ Tereza |
Usk Praha |
|
V4 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
19 |
OTHMANOVÁ Soňa |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
18 |
WENZLAFF Meike |
Mtv 1876 Saalfeld |
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
13 |
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
22 |
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Natálie |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
10 |
25 |
SOMMER Fiona |
Mtv 1876 Saalfeld |
|
2 |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
13 |
JÍLKOVÁ Klára |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
ERNAZAROVÁ Gulzira |
Fs Praha |
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
|
V |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
16 |
HORNOVÁ Lucie |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3 |
|
2/5 |
3 |
20 |
DIANOVÁ Natálie |
Dukla Praha |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
|
4/5 |
8 |
22 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DANIELOVÁ Kristýna |
Usk Praha |
|
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
V |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
14 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michaela |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
9 |
25 |
SOMOGYIOVÁ Lucia |
Uk Bratislava |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
24 |
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
|
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
18 |
RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
V |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
17 |
HANZLÍKOVÁ Klára |
Riegel Praha |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
|
2/5 |
-5 |
15 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
JANKO |
Tomáš |
|
|
2 |
6 |
2 |
KRUPAŘ |
Petr |
|
|
2 |
5 |
3 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
ŠTEFLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 6.11.2011 21:34:26