zpet do kalendare
Velká cena Lokomotivy Karlovy Vary
kord junioři
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
23. 10. 2011
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
2 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
3 |
KOLOMAZNÍK |
Martin |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
3 |
VŮJTĚCH |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
5 |
ŠTEIS |
Lukáš |
SVK |
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
6 |
HABARTA |
Ondřej |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
7 |
KAPRÁĽ |
Martin |
SVK |
KŠ SNINA |
8 |
HUTÁR |
Daniel |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
9 |
ADAM |
Matouš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
10 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
11 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
12 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
13 |
VENCOVSKÝ |
Pavel |
SVK |
UK BRATISLAVA |
14 |
ILLE |
Ondrej |
SVK |
UK BRATISLAVA |
15 |
D'AMICO |
Kristyan |
|
SC PRAHA |
16 |
SLAVÍK |
Matěj |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
17 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
18 |
HRUDKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
19 |
CIPÁR |
Ján |
SVK |
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
20 |
BARTOŠ |
František |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
21 |
BOUČEK |
Dominik |
|
DEJVICE |
22 |
PECHAR |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
23 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
24 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
25 |
MICHALÍK |
Samuel |
SVK |
UK BRATISLAVA |
26 |
ILLE |
Šimon |
SVK |
UK BRATISLAVA |
26 |
KRAUS |
Peter |
SVK |
UK BRATISLAVA |
28 |
MUSIL |
Vojtěch |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
29 |
DURYCH |
Martin |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
ŠTEIS Lukáš |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
|
|
KOLOMAZNÍK Martin |
8 |
KOLOMAZNÍK Martin |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
5 |
KAPRÁĽ Martin |
Kš Snina |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
|
4 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
3 |
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
|
6 |
HUTÁR Daniel |
Litoměřice |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
7 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
2 |
HABARTA Ondřej |
Uherské Hradiště |
15/11 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
ŠTEIS Lukáš |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
|
|
ŠTEIS Lukáš |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTEIS Lukáš |
17 |
D'AMICO Kristyan |
Sc Praha |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
D'AMICO Kristyan |
16 |
HRUDKA Jakub |
Dukla Praha |
15/10 |
|
9 |
KOLOMAZNÍK Martin |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
KOLOMAZNÍK Martin |
24 |
ČERNÝ Jan |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
KOLOMAZNÍK Martin |
25 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ADAM Matouš |
8 |
ADAM Matouš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
5 |
KAPRÁĽ Martin |
Kš Snina |
|
|
|
KAPRÁĽ Martin |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAPRÁĽ Martin |
21 |
PECHAR Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
12 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
|
13 |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
20 |
BOUČEK Dominik |
Dejvice |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
29 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
4 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
3 |
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
19 |
BARTOŠ František |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
VENCOVSKÝ Pavel |
14 |
VENCOVSKÝ Pavel |
Uk Bratislava |
15/7 |
|
11 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
22 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
HUTÁR Daniel |
27 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
HUTÁR Daniel |
6 |
HUTÁR Daniel |
Litoměřice |
|
|
7 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
23 |
SLAVÍK Matěj |
Dukla Praha |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
SLAVÍK Matěj |
10 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
15/14 |
|
15 |
ILLE Ondrej |
Uk Bratislava |
|
|
|
ILLE Ondrej |
18 |
CIPÁR Ján |
Bšk Bratislava |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondřej |
31 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondřej |
2 |
HABARTA Ondřej |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ŠTEIS |
Lukáš |
SVK |
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
HABARTA |
Ondřej |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
VŮJTĚCH |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.800 |
13 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
KAPRÁĽ |
Martin |
SVK |
KŠ SNINA |
0.800 |
11 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
HUTÁR |
Daniel |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.800 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
ADAM |
Matouš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
6 |
24 |
postupující |
9 |
KOLOMAZNÍK |
Martin |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.750 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
11 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.600 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
13 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
14 |
VENCOVSKÝ |
Pavel |
SVK |
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.500 |
3 |
15 |
postupující |
15 |
ILLE |
Ondrej |
SVK |
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.400 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
16 |
HRUDKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.400 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
17 |
D'AMICO |
Kristyan |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
18 |
CIPÁR |
Ján |
SVK |
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
0.400 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
19 |
BARTOŠ |
František |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.400 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
20 |
BOUČEK |
Dominik |
|
DEJVICE |
0.400 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
21 |
PECHAR |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-8 |
13 |
postupující |
22 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.250 |
-9 |
8 |
postupující |
23 |
SLAVÍK |
Matěj |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.200 |
-10 |
14 |
postupující |
23 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.200 |
-10 |
14 |
postupující |
25 |
MICHALÍK |
Samuel |
SVK |
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.200 |
-10 |
12 |
vyřazen |
26 |
ILLE |
Šimon |
SVK |
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazen |
26 |
KRAUS |
Peter |
SVK |
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazen |
28 |
MUSIL |
Vojtěch |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.000 |
-13 |
6 |
vyřazen |
29 |
DURYCH |
Martin |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BOUČEK Dominik |
Dejvice |
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
14 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
0 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
18 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
23 |
ŠTEIS Lukáš |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
DURYCH Martin |
Dukla Praha |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
MICHALÍK Samuel |
Uk Bratislava |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
|
1/5 |
-10 |
12 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VENCOVSKÝ Pavel |
Uk Bratislava |
|
|
2 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
2/4 |
3 |
15 |
HABARTA Ondřej |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
15 |
20 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
4 |
18 |
MUSIL Vojtěch |
Dukla Praha |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
0/4 |
-13 |
6 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
V4 |
|
|
1/4 |
-9 |
8 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HUTÁR Daniel |
Litoměřice |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
D'AMICO Kristyan |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
18 |
KRAUS Peter |
Uk Bratislava |
|
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
ADAM Matouš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
24 |
ČERNÝ Jan |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
14 |
KAPRÁĽ Martin |
Kš Snina |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
11 |
24 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PECHAR Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
13 |
ILLE Šimon |
Uk Bratislava |
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
CIPÁR Ján |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
18 |
HRUDKA Jakub |
Dukla Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
2/5 |
2 |
20 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BARTOŠ František |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
V |
4 |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
19 |
SLAVÍK Matěj |
Dukla Praha |
|
4 |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
14 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
4 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
23 |
KOLOMAZNÍK Martin |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
5 |
23 |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
19 |
ILLE Ondrej |
Uk Bratislava |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
|
2/5 |
4 |
22 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
JANKO |
Tomáš |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
KARKALÍK |
Matej |
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
KRUPAŘ ML |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
4 |
3 |
KRUPAŘ ST |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
Document Engarde - 23.10.2011 16:39:07