zpet do kalendare
Zlatý kord města Písku
Turnaj seriálu M ČR
Kord senioři
v Písku 26.11.2011
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SEBESTA |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
2 |
SOCHOR |
František |
|
USK |
3 |
IVANCO |
Alexander |
|
USK |
3 |
KASPAR |
Daniel |
|
D.PRAHA |
5 |
CAPEK |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
6 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
7 |
HERDA |
Jan |
|
USK |
8 |
MICHALIK |
Michal |
|
D.PRAHA |
9 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOMERICE |
10 |
AMBROZ |
Jakub |
|
USK |
11 |
ANDERLE |
Petr |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
12 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMANITA |
13 |
AMBROZ |
Matyáš |
|
USK |
13 |
SPATENKA |
Martin |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
15 |
JERABEK |
Petr |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
16 |
KARASEK |
Libor |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
17 |
KOVARIK |
Tomáš |
|
USK |
18 |
KRMASEK |
Ondřej |
|
HUMANITA |
19 |
SNOPEK |
Miroslav |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
20 |
COUFAL |
Tomáš |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
21 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
22 |
KNAP |
Ladislav |
|
LIBEREC |
23 |
JAMBOR |
Stanislav |
|
K.VARY |
24 |
BALKO |
Štefan |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
25 |
POLIVKA |
Ondřej |
|
D.PRAHA |
26 |
DOSTAL |
Jan |
|
HUMANITA |
27 |
JANKO |
Tomáš |
|
D.PRAHA |
28 |
HRUDKA |
Jakub |
|
D.PRAHA |
29 |
KAIZER |
Michal |
|
SC PRAHA |
30 |
SEDIVY |
Petr |
|
PISEK |
31 |
HANOUSEK |
Jiri |
|
EKONOM |
32 |
LANIK |
Jan |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
33 |
KUBIS |
Petr |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
34 |
KRAJSA |
Tomáš |
|
LITOMERICE |
35 |
MOTALIK |
Libor |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
36 |
TYLECEK |
Libor |
|
EKONOM |
37 |
HRICKO |
Ondrej |
|
K.VARY |
38 |
BALKO ML. |
Štefan |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
39 |
HOYER |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
40 |
CIMLER |
Čestmír |
|
BOHEMIANS |
41 |
CERNY |
Vojtěch |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
42 |
SKROVKY |
Petr |
|
PLZEN |
43 |
KOLBE |
Stanislav |
|
EKONOM |
44 |
LORENC |
Adam |
|
EKONOM |
45 |
JILEK |
Jaroslav |
|
PLZEN |
46 |
SEDLECKY |
Michal |
|
D.PRAHA |
47 |
KOLOMAZNIK |
Martin |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
48 |
MANAK |
Jiří |
|
PISEK |
49 |
KOPLIK |
Dan |
|
SC PRAHA |
50 |
SCHICK |
Ondřej |
|
SC PRAHA |
50 |
VALKOVIC |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
52 |
TRCKA |
Roman |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
53 |
PRYL |
Dobromil |
|
VRSOVICE |
54 |
KOPS |
Richard |
|
HUMANITA |
55 |
BIEBL |
Karel |
|
TEPLICE |
55 |
BURDA |
Miroslav |
|
PISEK |
57 |
BILKO |
Martin |
|
SC BYSTRICE |
58 |
AIGERMAN |
František |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
59 |
JAKES |
Jiří |
|
TEPLICE |
60 |
BODO |
Jiří |
|
LITOMERICE |
60 |
HLAVACEK |
Ondrej |
|
EKONOM |
62 |
TONAR |
Zbynek |
|
SP PLZEŇ |
62 |
FOLDES |
Tomáš |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
64 |
HOLECEK |
Jan |
|
SP PLZEŇ |
65 |
HRUDKA |
Bohumil |
|
D.PRAHA |
65 |
HAJNY |
Filip |
|
DEJVICE |
67 |
CIMPA |
Miroslav |
|
PLZEN |
68 |
BURJAK |
Miroslav |
|
PISEK |
69 |
NOZICKA |
Martin |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
70 |
HULLER |
Jochen |
|
BAD ELSTER |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
SEBESTA Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
SEBESTA Marek |
8 |
CAPEK Martin |
Sc Praha |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
SEBESTA Marek |
5 |
HERDA Jan |
Usk |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
IVANCO Alexander |
|
4 |
IVANCO Alexander |
Usk |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEBESTA Marek |
3 |
SOCHOR František |
Usk |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SOCHOR František |
|
6 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
SOCHOR František |
7 |
KASPAR Daniel |
D.Praha |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KASPAR Daniel |
2 |
MICHALIK Michal |
D.Praha |
15/10 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
SEBESTA Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
SEBESTA Marek |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEBESTA Marek |
33 |
HOYER Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
DOSTAL Jan |
|
32 |
DOSTAL Jan |
Humanita |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEBESTA Marek |
17 |
KRMASEK Ondřej |
Humanita |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KRMASEK Ondřej |
|
48 |
KOPLIK Dan |
Sc Praha |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
KARASEK Libor |
49 |
VALKOVIC Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
KARASEK Libor |
16 |
KARASEK Libor |
Uh.Hradiste |
15/9 |
|
9 |
AMBROZ Matyáš |
Usk |
|
|
|
AMBROZ Matyáš |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMBROZ Matyáš |
41 |
JILEK Jaroslav |
Plzen |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
COUFAL Tomáš |
|
24 |
COUFAL Tomáš |
D.Olomouc |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAPEK Martin |
25 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
VUJTECH Jakub |
|
40 |
LORENC Adam |
Ekonom |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
CAPEK Martin |
57 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
CAPEK Martin |
8 |
CAPEK Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
|
5 |
ANDERLE Petr |
Riegel Praha |
|
|
|
ANDERLE Petr |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANDERLE Petr |
37 |
CERNY Vojtěch |
Riegel Praha |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
BALKO Štefan |
|
28 |
BALKO Štefan |
Ústí Nad Labem |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HERDA Jan |
21 |
KRAJSA Tomáš |
Litomerice |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
HANOUSEK Jiri |
|
44 |
HANOUSEK Jiri |
Ekonom |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
HERDA Jan |
53 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HERDA Jan |
12 |
HERDA Jan |
Usk |
|
|
13 |
JERABEK Petr |
Uh.Hradiste |
|
|
|
JERABEK Petr |
52 |
TRCKA Roman |
D.Olomouc |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
JERABEK Petr |
45 |
SEDLECKY Michal |
D.Praha |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SNOPEK Miroslav |
|
20 |
SNOPEK Miroslav |
Uh.Hradiste |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IVANCO Alexander |
29 |
HRICKO Ondrej |
K.Vary |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
HRUDKA Jakub |
|
36 |
HRUDKA Jakub |
D.Praha |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
IVANCO Alexander |
61 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
IVANCO Alexander |
4 |
IVANCO Alexander |
Usk |
|
|
3 |
AMBROZ Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
|
AMBROZ Jakub |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMBROZ Jakub |
35 |
JANKO Tomáš |
D.Praha |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
JANKO Tomáš |
|
30 |
BALKO ML. Štefan |
Ústí Nad Labem |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOCHOR František |
19 |
SOCHOR František |
Usk |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SOCHOR František |
|
46 |
KOLOMAZNIK Martin |
D.Olomouc |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
SOCHOR František |
51 |
LANIK Jan |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
LANIK Jan |
14 |
KUBIS Petr |
Riegel Praha |
15/14 |
|
11 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
43 |
SEDIVY Petr |
Pisek |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SEDIVY Petr |
|
22 |
MOTALIK Libor |
D.Olomouc |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
27 |
JAMBOR Stanislav |
K.Vary |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
JAMBOR Stanislav |
|
38 |
SKROVKY Petr |
Plzen |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
59 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
6 |
POKORNY Richard |
Humanita |
|
|
7 |
KASPAR Daniel |
D.Praha |
|
|
|
KASPAR Daniel |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KASPAR Daniel |
39 |
KOLBE Stanislav |
Ekonom |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KNAP Ladislav |
|
26 |
KNAP Ladislav |
Liberec |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KASPAR Daniel |
23 |
TYLECEK Libor |
Ekonom |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KAIZER Michal |
|
42 |
KAIZER Michal |
Sc Praha |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
SPATENKA Martin |
55 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SPATENKA Martin |
10 |
SPATENKA Martin |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
15 |
KOVARIK Tomáš |
Usk |
|
|
|
KOVARIK Tomáš |
50 |
SCHICK Ondřej |
Sc Praha |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
MICHALIK Michal |
47 |
MANAK Jiří |
Pisek |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
MICHALIK Michal |
|
18 |
MICHALIK Michal |
D.Praha |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MICHALIK Michal |
31 |
POLIVKA Ondřej |
D.Praha |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
POLIVKA Ondřej |
|
34 |
CIMLER Čestmír |
Bohemians |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
63 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
2 |
CUPR Michal |
Litomerice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SEBESTA |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
23 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOMERICE |
1.000 |
22 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
IVANCO |
Alexander |
|
USK |
1.000 |
19 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
AMBROZ |
Jakub |
|
USK |
1.000 |
19 |
30 |
postupující |
5 |
ANDERLE |
Petr |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
1.000 |
13 |
29 |
postupující |
6 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMANITA |
1.000 |
13 |
27 |
postupující |
7 |
KASPAR |
Daniel |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.833 |
17 |
26 |
postupující |
8 |
CAPEK |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
13 |
29 |
postupující |
9 |
AMBROZ |
Matyáš |
|
USK |
0.833 |
13 |
28 |
postupující |
9 |
SPATENKA |
Martin |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.833 |
13 |
28 |
postupující |
11 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
0.833 |
10 |
27 |
postupující |
12 |
HERDA |
Jan |
|
USK |
0.833 |
9 |
29 |
postupující |
13 |
JERABEK |
Petr |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
0.833 |
9 |
28 |
postupující |
14 |
KUBIS |
Petr |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.833 |
7 |
26 |
postupující |
15 |
KOVARIK |
Tomáš |
|
USK |
0.833 |
6 |
26 |
postupující |
16 |
KARASEK |
Libor |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
0.667 |
11 |
28 |
postupující |
17 |
KRMASEK |
Ondřej |
|
HUMANITA |
0.667 |
10 |
28 |
postupující |
18 |
MICHALIK |
Michal |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.667 |
10 |
25 |
postupující |
19 |
SOCHOR |
František |
|
USK |
0.667 |
8 |
28 |
postupující |
20 |
SNOPEK |
Miroslav |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
0.667 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
21 |
KRAJSA |
Tomáš |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.667 |
6 |
26 |
postupující |
22 |
MOTALIK |
Libor |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
5 |
26 |
postupující |
23 |
COUFAL |
Tomáš |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
4 |
24 |
postupující |
23 |
TYLECEK |
Libor |
|
EKONOM |
0.667 |
4 |
24 |
postupující |
25 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
0.667 |
3 |
26 |
postupující |
26 |
KNAP |
Ladislav |
|
LIBEREC |
0.667 |
3 |
23 |
postupující |
27 |
JAMBOR |
Stanislav |
|
K.VARY |
0.667 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
28 |
BALKO |
Štefan |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.500 |
3 |
27 |
postupující |
29 |
HRICKO |
Ondrej |
|
K.VARY |
0.500 |
3 |
24 |
postupující |
30 |
BALKO ML. |
Štefan |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.500 |
3 |
23 |
postupující |
31 |
POLIVKA |
Ondřej |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.500 |
2 |
24 |
postupující |
32 |
DOSTAL |
Jan |
|
HUMANITA |
0.500 |
2 |
22 |
postupující |
33 |
HOYER |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
1 |
24 |
postupující |
34 |
CIMLER |
Čestmír |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.500 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
35 |
JANKO |
Tomáš |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.500 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
36 |
HRUDKA |
Jakub |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.500 |
-1 |
23 |
postupující |
37 |
CERNY |
Vojtěch |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.500 |
-1 |
22 |
postupující |
38 |
SKROVKY |
Petr |
|
PLZEN |
0.500 |
-1 |
21 |
postupující |
39 |
KOLBE |
Stanislav |
|
EKONOM |
0.500 |
-1 |
20 |
postupující |
40 |
LORENC |
Adam |
|
EKONOM |
0.500 |
-2 |
21 |
postupující |
41 |
JILEK |
Jaroslav |
|
PLZEN |
0.500 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
42 |
KAIZER |
Michal |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
43 |
SEDIVY |
Petr |
|
PISEK |
0.500 |
-4 |
21 |
postupující |
44 |
HANOUSEK |
Jiri |
|
EKONOM |
0.500 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
45 |
SEDLECKY |
Michal |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.500 |
-6 |
20 |
postupující |
46 |
KOLOMAZNIK |
Martin |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-1 |
22 |
postupující |
47 |
MANAK |
Jiří |
|
PISEK |
0.333 |
-2 |
23 |
postupující |
48 |
KOPLIK |
Dan |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-3 |
21 |
postupující |
49 |
SCHICK |
Ondřej |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-4 |
21 |
postupující |
49 |
VALKOVIC |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-4 |
21 |
postupující |
51 |
LANIK |
Jan |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.333 |
-6 |
19 |
postupující |
52 |
TRCKA |
Roman |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-7 |
17 |
postupující |
53 |
PRYL |
Dobromil |
|
VRSOVICE |
0.333 |
-8 |
19 |
vyřazen |
54 |
KOPS |
Richard |
|
HUMANITA |
0.167 |
-8 |
19 |
vyřazen |
55 |
BIEBL |
Karel |
|
TEPLICE |
0.167 |
-9 |
18 |
vyřazen |
55 |
BURDA |
Miroslav |
|
PISEK |
0.167 |
-9 |
18 |
vyřazen |
57 |
BILKO |
Martin |
|
SC BYSTRICE |
0.167 |
-11 |
17 |
vyřazen |
58 |
AIGERMAN |
František |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.167 |
-11 |
16 |
vyřazen |
59 |
JAKES |
Jiří |
|
TEPLICE |
0.167 |
-12 |
17 |
vyřazen |
60 |
BODO |
Jiří |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.167 |
-13 |
13 |
vyřazen |
60 |
HLAVACEK |
Ondrej |
|
EKONOM |
0.167 |
-13 |
13 |
vyřazen |
62 |
TONAR |
Zbynek |
|
SP PLZEŇ |
0.167 |
-14 |
15 |
vyřazen |
62 |
FOLDES |
Tomáš |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.167 |
-14 |
15 |
vyřazen |
64 |
HOLECEK |
Jan |
|
SP PLZEŇ |
0.167 |
-17 |
12 |
vyřazen |
65 |
HRUDKA |
Bohumil |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.000 |
-15 |
15 |
vyřazen |
65 |
HAJNY |
Filip |
|
DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-15 |
15 |
vyřazen |
67 |
CIMPA |
Miroslav |
|
PLZEN |
0.000 |
-16 |
14 |
vyřazen |
68 |
BURJAK |
Miroslav |
|
PISEK |
0.000 |
-17 |
13 |
vyřazen |
69 |
NOZICKA |
Martin |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.000 |
-20 |
9 |
vyřazen |
70 |
HULLER |
Jochen |
|
BAD ELSTER |
0.000 |
-22 |
8 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BALKO Štefan |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
27 |
TONAR Zbynek |
Sp Plzeň |
|
1 |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
15 |
PRYL Dobromil |
Vrsovice |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
19 |
MANAK Jiří |
Pisek |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
23 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
3 |
26 |
CAPEK Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
29 |
MOTALIK Libor |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
4 |
|
|
4/6 |
5 |
26 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BURJAK Miroslav |
Pisek |
|
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
0/6 |
-17 |
13 |
HOLECEK Jan |
Sp Plzeň |
|
V |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
12 |
MICHALIK Michal |
D.Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
10 |
25 |
AMBROZ Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
SPATENKA Martin |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
28 |
KAIZER Michal |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
19 |
LANIK Jan |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
2/6 |
-6 |
19 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOPS Richard |
Humanita |
|
|
1 |
4 |
V |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-8 |
19 |
SOCHOR František |
Usk |
|
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
28 |
JAMBOR Stanislav |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
4/6 |
2 |
23 |
FOLDES Tomáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
15 |
KOPLIK Dan |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
3 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
21 |
POLIVKA Ondřej |
D.Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
V4 |
|
2 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
24 |
ANDERLE Petr |
Riegel Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
|
6/6 |
13 |
29 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CUPR Michal |
Litomerice |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
22 |
30 |
HRICKO Ondrej |
K.Vary |
|
2 |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
3 |
24 |
HERDA Jan |
Usk |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
9 |
29 |
SEDLECKY Michal |
D.Praha |
|
0 |
1 |
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-6 |
20 |
SKROVKY Petr |
Plzen |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
21 |
HAJNY Filip |
Dejvice |
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
0/6 |
-15 |
15 |
JAKES Jiří |
Teplice |
|
0 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
|
1/6 |
-12 |
17 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BALKO ML. Štefan |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
3 |
23 |
HLAVACEK Ondrej |
Ekonom |
|
2 |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
13 |
HRUDKA Jakub |
D.Praha |
|
V4 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
23 |
CERNY Vojtěch |
Riegel Praha |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
22 |
VALKOVIC Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
21 |
AMBROZ Matyáš |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
5/6 |
13 |
28 |
KNAP Ladislav |
Liberec |
|
0 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
3 |
23 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
POKORNY Richard |
Humanita |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V2 |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
13 |
27 |
NOZICKA Martin |
Riegel Praha |
|
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
9 |
TRCKA Roman |
D.Olomouc |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
17 |
BODO Jiří |
Litomerice |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
13 |
KASPAR Daniel |
D.Praha |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
17 |
26 |
KARASEK Libor |
Uh.Hradiste |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
11 |
28 |
KOLBE Stanislav |
Ekonom |
|
2 |
V4 |
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3/6 |
-1 |
20 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
COUFAL Tomáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
4/6 |
4 |
24 |
SCHICK Ondřej |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
21 |
LORENC Adam |
Ekonom |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
21 |
BURDA Miroslav |
Pisek |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
18 |
KUBIS Petr |
Riegel Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
|
5/6 |
7 |
26 |
IVANCO Alexander |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
HRUDKA Bohumil |
D.Praha |
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
0/6 |
-15 |
15 |
Skupina č. 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DOSTAL Jan |
Humanita |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
22 |
KOLOMAZNIK Martin |
D.Olomouc |
|
1 |
|
V |
3 |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
22 |
HULLER Jochen |
Bad Elster |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-22 |
8 |
JERABEK Petr |
Uh.Hradiste |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
9 |
28 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
27 |
CIMLER Čestmír |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
22 |
HOYER Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
1 |
24 |
Skupina č. 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JANKO Tomáš |
D.Praha |
|
|
V |
2 |
1 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
1 |
19 |
KOVARIK Tomáš |
Usk |
|
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
6 |
26 |
KRAJSA Tomáš |
Litomerice |
|
V |
3 |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
26 |
KRMASEK Ondřej |
Humanita |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
10 |
28 |
TYLECEK Libor |
Ekonom |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
4 |
24 |
CIMPA Miroslav |
Plzen |
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
0/6 |
-16 |
14 |
BILKO Martin |
Sc Bystrice |
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
V |
|
|
1/6 |
-11 |
17 |
Skupina č. 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SNOPEK Miroslav |
Uh.Hradiste |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
23 |
BIEBL Karel |
Teplice |
|
V |
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
18 |
JILEK Jaroslav |
Plzen |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
0 |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
20 |
HANOUSEK Jiri |
Ekonom |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
|
2 |
V4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
19 |
SEBESTA Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
23 |
30 |
AIGERMAN František |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
16 |
SEDIVY Petr |
Pisek |
|
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
0 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
-4 |
21 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
AMBROŽ |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
CIMPA |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
COUFAL |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
HRUDKA |
|
|
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
JANKO |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
KAIL |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
0 |
KOVARIK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
KUBIS |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
POKORNY |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
SAFAR |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
SEDIVY J. |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
3 |
SNOPEK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
SOCHOR |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
TYLEČEK |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare