zpet do kalendare
Zlatý kord města Písku
Turnaj seriálu M ČR
Kord seniorky
v Písku 27.11.2011
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
GROLICHOVA |
Lucie |
|
D.PRAHA |
2 |
DOUBOVA |
Dominika |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
3 |
DOUBOVA |
Daniela |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
3 |
OLEXOVA |
Martina |
|
USK |
5 |
VACINOVA |
Gabriela |
|
USK |
6 |
ONDRACKOVA |
Natalie |
|
K.VARY |
7 |
MICKOVA |
Andrea |
|
USK |
8 |
POKORNA |
Veronika |
|
HF PRAHA |
9 |
BILKOVA |
Lenka |
|
D.PRAHA |
10 |
SVATOSOVA |
Klára |
|
PISEK |
11 |
JILKOVA |
Klara |
|
SC PRAHA |
12 |
KRESINOVA |
Zlata |
|
PISEK |
13 |
PECHOVOVA |
Michaela |
|
USK |
14 |
DIANOVA |
Natalie |
|
D.PRAHA |
15 |
JILKOVA |
Nikola |
|
PLZEN |
16 |
SENJUKOVA |
Tereza |
|
SP PLZEŇ |
17 |
SVORCOVA |
Lucie |
|
D.PRAHA |
18 |
DANIELOVA |
Kristina |
|
USK |
19 |
CIMLEROVA |
Zuzana |
|
VRSOVICE |
20 |
JEZKOVA |
Slavka |
|
EKONOM |
21 |
TATARKOVA |
Kristina |
|
HF PRAHA |
22 |
KARLICKOVA |
Jana |
|
EKONOM |
23 |
ERNAZAROVA |
Gulzira |
|
FS PRAHA |
24 |
NEUGEBAUEROVA |
Monika |
|
EKONOM |
25 |
BABOROVA |
Zlata |
|
TEPLICE |
26 |
LENCOVA |
Alice |
|
D.PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
OLEXOVA Martina |
Usk |
|
|
|
OLEXOVA Martina |
8 |
MICKOVA Andrea |
Usk |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
GROLICHOVA Lucie |
5 |
ONDRACKOVA Natalie |
K.Vary |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
GROLICHOVA Lucie |
|
4 |
GROLICHOVA Lucie |
D.Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GROLICHOVA Lucie |
3 |
VACINOVA Gabriela |
Usk |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Daniela |
|
6 |
DOUBOVA Daniela |
D.Olomouc |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Dominika |
7 |
POKORNA Veronika |
Hf Praha |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Dominika |
2 |
DOUBOVA Dominika |
D.Olomouc |
15/5 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
OLEXOVA Martina |
Usk |
|
|
|
OLEXOVA Martina |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OLEXOVA Martina |
17 |
SENJUKOVA Tereza |
Sp Plzeň |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SENJUKOVA Tereza |
16 |
SVORCOVA Lucie |
D.Praha |
13/7 |
|
9 |
MICKOVA Andrea |
Usk |
|
|
|
MICKOVA Andrea |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MICKOVA Andrea |
25 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
JILKOVA Klara |
8 |
JILKOVA Klara |
Sc Praha |
|
|
5 |
ONDRACKOVA Natalie |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
ONDRACKOVA Natalie |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRACKOVA Natalie |
21 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
PECHOVOVA Michaela |
12 |
PECHOVOVA Michaela |
Usk |
|
|
13 |
GROLICHOVA Lucie |
D.Praha |
|
|
|
GROLICHOVA Lucie |
20 |
JEZKOVA Slavka |
Ekonom |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
GROLICHOVA Lucie |
29 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
BILKOVA Lenka |
4 |
BILKOVA Lenka |
D.Praha |
|
|
3 |
VACINOVA Gabriela |
Usk |
|
|
|
VACINOVA Gabriela |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VACINOVA Gabriela |
19 |
CIMLEROVA Zuzana |
Vrsovice |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
DIANOVA Natalie |
14 |
DIANOVA Natalie |
D.Praha |
15/13 |
|
11 |
KRESINOVA Zlata |
Pisek |
|
|
|
KRESINOVA Zlata |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Daniela |
27 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Daniela |
6 |
DOUBOVA Daniela |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
7 |
SVATOSOVA Klára |
Pisek |
|
|
|
SVATOSOVA Klára |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNA Veronika |
23 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
POKORNA Veronika |
10 |
POKORNA Veronika |
Hf Praha |
|
|
15 |
JILKOVA Nikola |
Plzen |
|
|
|
JILKOVA Nikola |
18 |
DANIELOVA Kristina |
Usk |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Dominika |
31 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Dominika |
2 |
DOUBOVA Dominika |
D.Olomouc |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
OLEXOVA |
Martina |
|
USK |
1.000 |
19 |
28 |
postupující |
2 |
DOUBOVA |
Dominika |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
10 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
VACINOVA |
Gabriela |
|
USK |
1.000 |
9 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
BILKOVA |
Lenka |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.833 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
ONDRACKOVA |
Natalie |
|
K.VARY |
0.800 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
DOUBOVA |
Daniela |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
SVATOSOVA |
Klára |
|
PISEK |
0.667 |
6 |
25 |
postupující |
8 |
JILKOVA |
Klara |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
MICKOVA |
Andrea |
|
USK |
0.600 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
KRESINOVA |
Zlata |
|
PISEK |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
POKORNA |
Veronika |
|
HF PRAHA |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
12 |
PECHOVOVA |
Michaela |
|
USK |
0.600 |
3 |
23 |
postupující |
13 |
GROLICHOVA |
Lucie |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.600 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
14 |
DIANOVA |
Natalie |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.600 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
15 |
JILKOVA |
Nikola |
|
PLZEN |
0.500 |
5 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
SVORCOVA |
Lucie |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.400 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
17 |
SENJUKOVA |
Tereza |
|
SP PLZEŇ |
0.333 |
-9 |
18 |
postupující |
18 |
DANIELOVA |
Kristina |
|
USK |
0.200 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
19 |
CIMLEROVA |
Zuzana |
|
VRSOVICE |
0.200 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
20 |
JEZKOVA |
Slavka |
|
EKONOM |
0.200 |
-8 |
15 |
postupující |
21 |
TATARKOVA |
Kristina |
|
HF PRAHA |
0.200 |
-8 |
14 |
vyřazena |
22 |
KARLICKOVA |
Jana |
|
EKONOM |
0.167 |
-16 |
12 |
vyřazena |
23 |
ERNAZAROVA |
Gulzira |
|
FS PRAHA |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazena |
24 |
NEUGEBAUEROVA |
Monika |
|
EKONOM |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazena |
25 |
BABOROVA |
Zlata |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-19 |
11 |
vyřazena |
26 |
LENCOVA |
Alice |
|
D.PRAHA |
abandon1 |
|
|
odstoupeni |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BILKOVA Lenka |
D.Praha |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
|
5/6 |
14 |
25 |
SVATOSOVA Klára |
Pisek |
|
4 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
25 |
OLEXOVA Martina |
Usk |
|
V3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
19 |
28 |
SENJUKOVA Tereza |
Sp Plzeň |
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
18 |
KARLICKOVA Jana |
Ekonom |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
V |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
12 |
BABOROVA Zlata |
Teplice |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
0 |
|
0/6 |
-19 |
11 |
JILKOVA Nikola |
Plzen |
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
5 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LENCOVA Alice |
D.Praha |
|
|
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
|
abandon1 |
|
|
JILKOVA Klara |
Sc Praha |
|
X |
|
V |
3 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
22 |
MICKOVA Andrea |
Usk |
|
X |
3 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
20 |
GROLICHOVA Lucie |
D.Praha |
|
X |
V |
1 |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
19 |
TATARKOVA Kristina |
Hf Praha |
|
X |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
14 |
DOUBOVA Dominika |
D.Olomouc |
|
X |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
10 |
25 |
NEUGEBAUEROVA Monika |
Ekonom |
|
X |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VACINOVA Gabriela |
Usk |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
9 |
25 |
DANIELOVA Kristina |
Usk |
|
3 |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
18 |
ERNAZAROVA Gulzira |
Fs Praha |
|
3 |
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
DOUBOVA Daniela |
D.Olomouc |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
24 |
POKORNA Veronika |
Hf Praha |
|
3 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
20 |
SVORCOVA Lucie |
D.Praha |
|
3 |
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2/5 |
-6 |
16 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PECHOVOVA Michaela |
Usk |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
23 |
KRESINOVA Zlata |
Pisek |
|
3 |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
20 |
ONDRACKOVA Natalie |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
24 |
CIMLEROVA Zuzana |
Vrsovice |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
14 |
DIANOVA Natalie |
D.Praha |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
-3 |
18 |
JEZKOVA Slavka |
Ekonom |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
0 |
4 |
|
|
1/5 |
-8 |
15 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BURJAK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
DOSTÁL |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
JANKO |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
KOVARIK |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
3 |
SEDIVY |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
TYLEČEK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare