zpet do kalendare
Čermákův memoriál 2014
v šermu fleretem
kategorie junioři
Ostrava 2014
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
2 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
3 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
5 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
6 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
7 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
8 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
9 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
10 |
SINDELAR |
Jiri |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
11 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
12 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
13 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
14 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
15 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
16 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
17 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
18 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
19 |
VOLF |
Karel |
CZ |
USK |
20 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
21 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
22 |
VYMAZAL |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
8 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
5 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
4 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
3 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
|
6 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
7 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
2 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
15/7 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
17 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
CHREN Simon |
16 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
15/13 |
|
9 |
FLORYK Martin |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
FLORYK Martin |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
25 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
8 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
|
5 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
21 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
SIMON Pavel |
12 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
13 |
ZDENEK Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
|
ZDENEK Jakub |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
29 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
4 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
3 |
SINDELAR Jiri |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
SINDELAR Jiri |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matej |
19 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matej |
14 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
|
11 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
|
|
HAK Vaclav |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
27 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
6 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
7 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
23 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
10 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
15 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
HALADEJ Viktor |
18 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
HALADEJ Viktor |
31 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
2 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
13 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
SINDELAR |
Jiri |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
9 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.800 |
15 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
0.800 |
12 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
9 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.750 |
4 |
17 |
postupující |
8 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.600 |
7 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
10 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
0.600 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
11 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
1 |
17 |
postupující |
12 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
13 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
0.500 |
-2 |
15 |
postupující |
14 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
15 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
16 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.250 |
-3 |
15 |
postupující |
17 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.250 |
-12 |
7 |
postupující |
18 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-8 |
12 |
postupující |
19 |
VOLF |
Karel |
CZ |
USK |
0.000 |
-9 |
11 |
vyřazen |
20 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
vyřazen |
21 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazen |
22 |
VYMAZAL |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-22 |
3 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SINDELAR Jiri |
Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/4 |
9 |
20 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/4 |
9 |
18 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
4 |
4 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
2/4 |
3 |
18 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
0/4 |
-9 |
11 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
V5 |
|
|
1/4 |
-12 |
7 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
|
|
V5 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
1/4 |
-3 |
15 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
3 |
|
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
0/4 |
-12 |
8 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/4 |
13 |
20 |
ZDENEK Jakub |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
15 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
|
3/4 |
4 |
17 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
|
V5 |
1 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
17 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
3 |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
22 |
FLORYK Martin |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
4 |
2 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
21 |
VYMAZAL Jan |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0/5 |
-22 |
3 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
|
|
3/5 |
7 |
20 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
3 |
2 |
V5 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
4 |
|
0 |
3 |
V5 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
12 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
4/5 |
15 |
24 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
|
V5 |
4 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
19 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/5 |
12 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
DURAJ |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
KARDAS |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
KLEMM |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
NESHODA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
ZWINGER |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 21.9.2014 16:52:11