zpet do kalendare
Čermákův memoriál 2014
v šermu fleretem
kategorie kadeti
Ostrava 2014
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
2 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
3 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
3 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
5 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
6 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
7 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
8 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
9 |
MICUNOVIC |
Roman |
CZ |
MOST |
10 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
11 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
12 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
13 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
13 |
TESARIK |
Daniel |
CZ |
BRNO |
15 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
16 |
GERZICAK |
Daniel |
CZ |
BRNO |
17 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZ |
H.BROD |
18 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
19 |
VOLF |
Karel |
CZ |
USK |
20 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
21 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
22 |
MICKA |
Ivo |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
23 |
VYMAZAL |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
24 |
NOVAK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
MOST |
25 |
NEVRELA |
Vojtech |
CZ |
OPAVA |
26 |
HASIK |
Karel |
CZ |
OPAVA |
27 |
BOHDAL |
Matej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
28 |
FERET |
Jakub |
CZ |
OPAVA |
29 |
PAVLICEK |
Jan |
CZ |
MOST |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
8 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
5 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SYRISTE Jiri |
|
4 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
3 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
|
6 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
7 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matej |
2 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
15/9 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
17 |
MOTTL David |
H.Brod |
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
GERZICAK Daniel |
16 |
GERZICAK Daniel |
Brno |
15/7 |
|
9 |
MICUNOVIC Roman |
Most |
|
|
|
MICUNOVIC Roman |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
25 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
8 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
5 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
21 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
HAK Vaclav |
12 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
15/13 |
|
13 |
CMIEL Martin |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
CMIEL Martin |
20 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
SYRISTE Jiri |
29 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SYRISTE Jiri |
4 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
|
3 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
19 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
TESARIK Daniel |
14 |
TESARIK Daniel |
Brno |
15/4 |
|
11 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
CHREN Simon |
22 |
MICKA Ivo |
Bystrice |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
27 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
6 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
|
7 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matej |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matej |
23 |
VYMAZAL Jan |
Ostrava |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
FLORYK Martin |
10 |
FLORYK Martin |
Ostrava |
15/3 |
|
15 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
|
SIMON Pavel |
18 |
ZDENEK Jakub |
Usk |
13/12 |
|
|
|
|
BLAHUT Jan |
31 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
BLAHUT Jan |
2 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
15 |
24 |
postupující |
3 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
17 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.750 |
7 |
19 |
postupující |
8 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.750 |
6 |
17 |
postupující |
9 |
MICUNOVIC |
Roman |
CZ |
MOST |
0.750 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
10 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
12 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
13 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
3 |
17 |
postupující |
13 |
TESARIK |
Daniel |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.600 |
3 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
16 |
GERZICAK |
Daniel |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.600 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
17 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZ |
H.BROD |
0.600 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
18 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
0.400 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
19 |
VOLF |
Karel |
CZ |
USK |
0.400 |
-3 |
13 |
postupující |
20 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
21 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
0.250 |
-2 |
13 |
postupující |
22 |
MICKA |
Ivo |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.200 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
23 |
VYMAZAL |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-14 |
10 |
postupující |
24 |
NOVAK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
MOST |
0.200 |
-15 |
9 |
vyřazen |
25 |
NEVRELA |
Vojtech |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.200 |
-16 |
6 |
vyřazen |
26 |
HASIK |
Karel |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-11 |
14 |
vyřazen |
27 |
BOHDAL |
Matej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
vyřazen |
28 |
FERET |
Jakub |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
vyřazen |
29 |
PAVLICEK |
Jan |
CZ |
MOST |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZDENEK Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
V4 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
17 |
MICKA Ivo |
Bystrice |
|
3 |
|
1 |
4 |
V5 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
17 |
TESARIK Daniel |
Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
1 |
1 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
17 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
V4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
15 |
24 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
1 |
|
V5 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
19 |
NOVAK Vojtech |
Most |
|
1 |
V5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-15 |
9 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
4 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
17 |
24 |
CMIEL Martin |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
0 |
|
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
17 |
PAVLICEK Jan |
Most |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
1 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
16 |
NEVRELA Vojtech |
Opava |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
V5 |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-16 |
6 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MICUNOVIC Roman |
Most |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
3/4 |
4 |
18 |
FERET Jakub |
Opava |
|
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
0/4 |
-15 |
5 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
4 |
V5 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-2 |
13 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
3/4 |
7 |
19 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
|
3/4 |
6 |
17 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
4 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
20 |
VYMAZAL Jan |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
|
V5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
10 |
HASIK Karel |
Opava |
|
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-11 |
14 |
MOTTL David |
H.Brod |
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
18 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
23 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
|
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
|
|
2 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
15 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
GERZICAK Daniel |
Brno |
|
V5 |
0 |
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
19 |
FLORYK Martin |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
4 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
22 |
BOHDAL Matej |
Opava |
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk |
|
V5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
V5 |
|
|
2/5 |
-3 |
13 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DURAJ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
FRANK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
KARDAS |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
KLEMM |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
NESHODA |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
VANICEK |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 21.9.2014 16:54:42