zpet do kalendare
Ještědský kalíšek 2014
Fleret žáci
22. a 23. 11. 2014
Turnaj se koná za podpory Statutárního města Liberec
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZ |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERNŠTEJNEM |
2 |
KÖHLER |
Joey |
GER |
FECHT CLUB DRESDEN |
3 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
CZ |
SOKOL BRNO 1 |
3 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
5 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
6 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
CZ |
SOKOL BRNO 1 |
7 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZ |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
8 |
KOPECKÝ |
David |
CZ |
SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
9 |
ONDRUSEK |
Martin |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
10 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZ |
H.BROD |
11 |
POLAK |
Marek |
CZ |
SOKOL BRNO 1 |
12 |
PAJER |
Matous |
CZ |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
13 |
HEGER |
Jakub |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
14 |
BENOVIC |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
15 |
HOKES |
Michal |
CZ |
SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
16 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomas |
CZ |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
17 |
VALA |
Tomas |
CZ |
USK |
18 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
CZ |
SOKOL BRNO 1 |
19 |
VELE |
Tomas |
CZ |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
20 |
KLOS |
Metodej |
CZ |
USK |
20 |
VOBORIL |
Martin |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
22 |
PAJER |
Simon |
CZ |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
23 |
BEDRNA |
Radek |
CZ |
MOST |
24 |
CHLUMSKÝ |
Matouš |
CZ |
USK |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
Sokol Brno 1 |
|
|
|
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
8 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
KÖHLER Joey |
5 |
KÖHLER Joey |
Fecht Club Dresden |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KÖHLER Joey |
|
4 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians Praha |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
3 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
ŠIMON Pavel |
|
6 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Sokol Brno 1 |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
7 |
KOPECKÝ David |
Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
2 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Pernštejnem |
15/5 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
Sokol Brno 1 |
|
|
|
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
17 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
Sokol Brno 1 |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
HOKES Michal |
16 |
HOKES Michal |
Sokol Praha Vršovice |
15/12 |
|
9 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
|
ŠILHÁN František |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠILHÁN František |
25 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
MOTTL David |
8 |
MOTTL David |
H.Brod |
|
|
5 |
KÖHLER Joey |
Fecht Club Dresden |
|
|
|
KÖHLER Joey |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KÖHLER Joey |
21 |
VOBORIL Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
PAJER Matous |
12 |
PAJER Matous |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
15/5 |
|
13 |
HEGER Jakub |
Hradec Kr. |
|
|
|
HEGER Jakub |
20 |
KLOS Metodej |
Usk |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
CHREN Šimon |
29 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
CHREN Šimon |
4 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians Praha |
|
|
3 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
|
ŠIMON Pavel |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠIMON Pavel |
19 |
VELE Tomas |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
BENOVIC Jonas |
14 |
BENOVIC Jonas |
Ostrava |
15/10 |
|
11 |
POLAK Marek |
Sokol Brno 1 |
|
|
|
POLAK Marek |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEIXNER Jakub |
27 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
MEIXNER Jakub |
6 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Sokol Brno 1 |
|
|
7 |
ONDRUSEK Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Martin |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOPECKÝ David |
23 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
KOPECKÝ David |
10 |
KOPECKÝ David |
Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
|
15 |
VALA Tomas |
Usk |
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomas |
18 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomas |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
31 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
2 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Pernštejnem |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
CZ |
SOKOL BRNO 1 |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZ |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERNŠTEJNEM |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
KÖHLER |
Joey |
GER |
FECHT CLUB DRESDEN |
0.800 |
14 |
20 |
postupující |
6 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
CZ |
SOKOL BRNO 1 |
0.800 |
11 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
ONDRUSEK |
Martin |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.800 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZ |
H.BROD |
0.600 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZ |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.600 |
6 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
KOPECKÝ |
David |
CZ |
SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
0.600 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
11 |
POLAK |
Marek |
CZ |
SOKOL BRNO 1 |
0.600 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
PAJER |
Matous |
CZ |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.600 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
13 |
HEGER |
Jakub |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.400 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
BENOVIC |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
VALA |
Tomas |
CZ |
USK |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
16 |
HOKES |
Michal |
CZ |
SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
0.400 |
-9 |
12 |
postupující |
17 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
CZ |
SOKOL BRNO 1 |
0.200 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
18 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomas |
CZ |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-8 |
14 |
postupující |
19 |
VELE |
Tomas |
CZ |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-12 |
12 |
postupující |
20 |
VOBORIL |
Martin |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.200 |
-14 |
10 |
postupující |
20 |
KLOS |
Metodej |
CZ |
USK |
0.200 |
-14 |
10 |
postupující |
22 |
PAJER |
Simon |
CZ |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
vyřazen |
23 |
BEDRNA |
Radek |
CZ |
MOST |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazen |
24 |
CHLUMSKÝ |
Matouš |
CZ |
USK |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VELE Tomas |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
1 |
3 |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
12 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
BENOVIC Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
V |
2 |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
Sokol Brno 1 |
|
4 |
1 |
V |
|
3 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
17 |
VALA Tomas |
Usk |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
V4 |
|
3 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
ONDRUSEK Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
7 |
22 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHRAMOSTA Tomas |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
14 |
PAJER Matous |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
16 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Pernštejnem |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
HEGER Jakub |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
|
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
20 |
CHLUMSKÝ Matouš |
Usk |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Sokol Brno 1 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
11 |
22 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BEDRNA Radek |
Most |
|
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
HOKES Michal |
Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
V |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-9 |
12 |
KÖHLER Joey |
Fecht Club Dresden |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
4/5 |
14 |
20 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
19 |
KLOS Metodej |
Usk |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
10 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
Sokol Brno 1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
PAJER Simon |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
3 |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
KOPECKÝ David |
Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
0 |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
18 |
VOBORIL Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
10 |
MOTTL David |
H.Brod |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
10 |
23 |
POLAK Marek |
Sokol Brno 1 |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
|
3/5 |
1 |
19 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CHALOUPKA |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
CHREN |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
HONZEK |
|
|
|
0 |
6 |
1 |
KLEMM |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
KULIK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
KURFURST |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
PLOCH |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 22.11.2014 20:26:46