zpet do kalendare
Ještědský kalíšek 2014
Fleret žačky
22. a 23. 11. 2014
Turnaj se koná za podpory Statutárního města Liberec
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
CZ |
SOKOL BRNO 1 |
2 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ |
Isabela |
CZ |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERNŠTEJNEM |
3 |
KUREŠOVÁ |
Tamara |
CZ |
SOKOL BRNO 1 |
3 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZ |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERNŠTEJNEM |
5 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štepánka |
CZ |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
6 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
CZ |
SOKOL BRNO 1 |
7 |
HALAŠKOVÁ |
Natálie |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
8 |
VLČKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZ |
SOKOL BRNO 1 |
9 |
HROMADKOVA |
Barbora |
CZ |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
10 |
HLUCHA |
Michaela |
CZ |
SERM ZLIN |
11 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
12 |
JEZKOVA |
Lucie |
CZ |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
13 |
ZACKOVA |
Adela |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
14 |
KUTILKOVA |
Vendula |
CZ |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
15 |
SKLENAROVA |
Marketa |
CZ |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
16 |
DOME |
Roxana |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
Eliminace 16
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štepánka |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štepánka |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
9 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Pernštejnem |
|
11/8 |
|
|
|
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
|
8 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ Veronika |
Usk Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
5 |
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
Sokol Brno 1 |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
|
|
12 |
ZACKOVA Adela |
Usk Praha |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
|
13 |
VLČKOVÁ Lucie |
Sokol Brno 1 |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
VLČKOVÁ Lucie |
|
|
4 |
HROMADKOVA Barbora |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
3 |
MACKO Michaela |
Sokol Brno 1 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
|
|
14 |
KUTILKOVA Vendula |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
|
11 |
JEZKOVA Lucie |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
|
|
6 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
Sokol Brno 1 |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
7 |
HLUCHA Michaela |
Serm Zlin |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
HALAŠKOVÁ Natálie |
|
10 |
HALAŠKOVÁ Natálie |
Usk Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
15 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
2 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Pernštejnem |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štepánka |
CZ |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
1.000 |
20 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZ |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERNŠTEJNEM |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
CZ |
SOKOL BRNO 1 |
1.000 |
17 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
HROMADKOVA |
Barbora |
CZ |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.750 |
6 |
16 |
postupující |
5 |
KUREŠOVÁ |
Tamara |
CZ |
SOKOL BRNO 1 |
0.750 |
4 |
15 |
postupující |
6 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
CZ |
SOKOL BRNO 1 |
0.600 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
7 |
HLUCHA |
Michaela |
CZ |
SERM ZLIN |
0.600 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
8 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
9 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ |
Isabela |
CZ |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERNŠTEJNEM |
0.500 |
3 |
15 |
postupující |
10 |
HALAŠKOVÁ |
Natálie |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
0 |
13 |
postupující |
11 |
JEZKOVA |
Lucie |
CZ |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.250 |
-6 |
11 |
postupující |
12 |
ZACKOVA |
Adela |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
0.250 |
-9 |
8 |
postupující |
13 |
VLČKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZ |
SOKOL BRNO 1 |
0.200 |
-11 |
12 |
postupující |
14 |
KUTILKOVA |
Vendula |
CZ |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-12 |
13 |
postupující |
15 |
SKLENAROVA |
Marketa |
CZ |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-17 |
3 |
vyřazena |
16 |
DOME |
Roxana |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
0.000 |
-18 |
2 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NĚMCOVÁ Štepánka |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
20 |
20 |
JEZKOVA Lucie |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
0 |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
11 |
DOME Roxana |
Vrsovice |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-18 |
2 |
HALAŠKOVÁ Natálie |
Usk Praha |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
2/4 |
0 |
13 |
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
Sokol Brno 1 |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
4 |
15 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HROMADKOVA Barbora |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
6 |
16 |
SKLENAROVA Marketa |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
0 |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-17 |
3 |
MACKO Michaela |
Sokol Brno 1 |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
17 |
20 |
ZACKOVA Adela |
Usk Praha |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
|
2 |
|
1/4 |
-9 |
8 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Pernštejnem |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
2/4 |
3 |
15 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VLČKOVÁ Lucie |
Sokol Brno 1 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
Sokol Brno 1 |
|
V |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
19 |
HLUCHA Michaela |
Serm Zlin |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
18 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Pernštejnem |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
KUTILKOVA Vendula |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
13 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ Veronika |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
1 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
0 |
17 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CHALOUPKA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
CHREN |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
HONZEK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
KLEMM |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
KULIK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
KURFURST |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
RICAROVA |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 22.11.2014 20:28:56