zpet do kalendare
Opavský listopad 2014
2.11.2014
Tyrův stadion
fleret kadeti
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
2 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
3 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
5 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
6 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
7 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
8 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
9 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
10 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
11 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
12 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
13 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZ |
H.BROD |
14 |
TYNKL |
Vitek |
CZ |
BRNO |
15 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
16 |
VOLF |
Karel |
CZ |
USK |
17 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
18 |
FERET |
Jakub |
CZ |
OPAVA |
19 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
20 |
BERMEL |
Marko |
|
OLOMOUC |
21 |
MICKA |
Ivo |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
22 |
HASIK |
Karel |
CZ |
OPAVA |
23 |
HASTIK |
Frantisek |
|
OLOMOUC |
24 |
PECEN |
Vilem |
CZ |
H.BROD |
25 |
BERNARD |
Vojtech |
CZ |
OPAVA |
26 |
CHALOUPKA |
Josef |
|
OLOMOUC |
27 |
NEVRELA |
Vojtech |
CZ |
OPAVA |
28 |
HASIK |
Jachym |
CZ |
OPAVA |
28 |
SYKORA |
Jachym |
CZ |
OPAVA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
8 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
5 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
|
4 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
3 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
|
6 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
7 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
kvůli odstoupeni |
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
2 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
13/9 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
17 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
MEIXNER Jakub |
16 |
FERET Jakub |
Opava |
15/6 |
|
9 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
24 |
PECEN Vilem |
H.Brod |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
SIBOR Radek |
25 |
BERNARD Vojtech |
Opava |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SIBOR Radek |
8 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
15/4 |
|
5 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
28 |
HASIK Jachym |
Opava |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
21 |
HASIK Karel |
Opava |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
FLORYK Martin |
12 |
FLORYK Martin |
Ostrava |
15/8 |
|
13 |
MOTTL David |
H.Brod |
|
|
|
MOTTL David |
20 |
MICKA Ivo |
Bystrice |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
29 |
SYKORA Jachym |
Opava |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
4 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk |
15/5 |
|
3 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
19 |
BERMEL Marko |
Olomouc |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
TYNKL Vitek |
14 |
TYNKL Vitek |
Brno |
15/8 |
|
11 |
ZDENEK Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
|
VOLF Karel |
22 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
27 |
NEVRELA Vojtech |
Opava |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
6 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
15/0 |
|
7 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
BLAHUT Jan |
26 |
CHALOUPKA Josef |
Olomouc |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
BLAHUT Jan |
23 |
HASTIK Frantisek |
Olomouc |
|
9/5 |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matej |
10 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
15/6 |
|
15 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
18 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
31 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SYRISTE Jiri |
2 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.800 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
14 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
13 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.800 |
11 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
0.800 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
10 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
7 |
20 |
postupující |
11 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
0.600 |
7 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZ |
H.BROD |
0.600 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
14 |
TYNKL |
Vitek |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.500 |
2 |
15 |
postupující |
15 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.500 |
1 |
14 |
postupující |
16 |
FERET |
Jakub |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.500 |
-1 |
13 |
postupující |
17 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.400 |
0 |
15 |
postupující |
18 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-3 |
15 |
postupující |
19 |
BERMEL |
Marko |
|
OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
20 |
MICKA |
Ivo |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.400 |
-7 |
12 |
postupující |
21 |
HASIK |
Karel |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.400 |
-7 |
11 |
postupující |
22 |
VOLF |
Karel |
CZ |
USK |
0.200 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
23 |
HASTIK |
Frantisek |
|
OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-7 |
13 |
postupující |
24 |
PECEN |
Vilem |
CZ |
H.BROD |
0.200 |
-14 |
7 |
postupující |
25 |
BERNARD |
Vojtech |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-15 |
8 |
postupující |
26 |
CHALOUPKA |
Josef |
|
OLOMOUC |
0.000 |
-18 |
2 |
postupující |
27 |
NEVRELA |
Vojtech |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
postupující |
28 |
HASIK |
Jachym |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-24 |
1 |
postupující |
28 |
SYKORA |
Jachym |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-24 |
1 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FERET Jakub |
Opava |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
13 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
2/4 |
1 |
14 |
TYNKL Vitek |
Brno |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
2 |
|
2/4 |
2 |
15 |
CHALOUPKA Josef |
Olomouc |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
0/4 |
-18 |
2 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
16 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HASIK Jachym |
Opava |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-24 |
1 |
HASIK Karel |
Opava |
|
V |
|
V4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
11 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
15 |
ZDENEK Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
19 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
V4 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
20 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
4/5 |
13 |
22 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PECEN Vilem |
H.Brod |
|
|
V3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
7 |
BERNARD Vojtech |
Opava |
|
1 |
|
4 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
8 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
22 |
MICKA Ivo |
Bystrice |
|
V |
V |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
12 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
7 |
20 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
HASTIK Frantisek |
Olomouc |
|
2 |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
13 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
21 |
NEVRELA Vojtech |
Opava |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
1 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
15 |
FLORYK Martin |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
5 |
20 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
BERMEL Marko |
Olomouc |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
MOTTL David |
H.Brod |
|
2 |
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
18 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
24 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk |
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
V |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
15 |
SYKORA Jachym |
Opava |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0/5 |
-24 |
1 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
DURAJ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
HAVRANKOVA |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
1 |
KARDAS |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
1 |
ZWINGER |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 2.11.2014 18:19:11