zpet do kalendare
Opavský listopad 2014
1.11.2014
Tyršův stadion
fleret kadetky
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
2 |
KRALOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
LASAKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika V |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
5 |
KURESOVA |
Tamara |
CZ |
BRNO |
6 |
NEMCOVA |
Stepanka |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
7 |
HAVLICKOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
8 |
MALICKOVA |
Eliska |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
9 |
HLUCHA |
Michaela |
|
SERM ZLIN |
10 |
HASIKOVA |
Sara |
CZ |
OPAVA |
11 |
PRUSOVA |
Kristyna |
CZ |
USK |
12 |
ŽÁČKOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZ |
USK |
13 |
VLCKOVA |
Lucie |
CZ |
BRNO |
14 |
JEZKOVA |
Lucie |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
15 |
KUTILKOVA |
Vendula |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
16 |
SKLENAROVA |
Marketa |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
Eliminace 16
1 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
16 |
SKLENAROVA Marketa |
Liberec |
15/0 |
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
9 |
HLUCHA Michaela |
Serm Zlin |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
MALICKOVA Eliska |
|
8 |
MALICKOVA Eliska |
Bystrice |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
5 |
KURESOVA Tamara |
Brno |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KURESOVA Tamara |
|
|
12 |
ŽÁČKOVÁ Adéla |
Usk |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASAKOVA Klara |
|
13 |
VLCKOVA Lucie |
Brno |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
LASAKOVA Klara |
|
|
4 |
LASAKOVA Klara |
Ostrava |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
3 |
KRALOVA Katerina |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KRALOVA Katerina |
|
|
14 |
JEZKOVA Lucie |
Liberec |
12/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRALOVA Katerina |
|
11 |
PRUSOVA Kristyna |
Usk |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
NEMCOVA Stepanka |
|
|
6 |
NEMCOVA Stepanka |
Liberec |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRALOVA Katerina |
7 |
HAVLICKOVA Anna |
Liberec |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
HAVLICKOVA Anna |
|
10 |
HASIKOVA Sara |
Opava |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
MATRASZEK Veronika V |
15 |
KUTILKOVA Vendula |
Liberec |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
MATRASZEK Veronika V |
2 |
MATRASZEK Veronika V |
Ostrava |
15/1 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
26 |
35 |
postupující |
2 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika V |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
23 |
35 |
postupující |
3 |
KRALOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.857 |
26 |
33 |
postupující |
4 |
LASAKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.857 |
20 |
34 |
postupující |
5 |
KURESOVA |
Tamara |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.714 |
13 |
32 |
postupující |
6 |
NEMCOVA |
Stepanka |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.714 |
12 |
28 |
postupující |
7 |
HAVLICKOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.571 |
12 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
MALICKOVA |
Eliska |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.571 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
HLUCHA |
Michaela |
|
SERM ZLIN |
0.429 |
-5 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
HASIKOVA |
Sara |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.429 |
-6 |
19 |
postupující |
11 |
PRUSOVA |
Kristyna |
CZ |
USK |
0.286 |
-10 |
16 |
postupující |
12 |
ŽÁČKOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZ |
USK |
0.286 |
-15 |
13 |
postupující |
13 |
VLCKOVA |
Lucie |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.143 |
-20 |
11 |
postupující |
14 |
JEZKOVA |
Lucie |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.143 |
-27 |
7 |
postupující |
15 |
KUTILKOVA |
Vendula |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-26 |
9 |
postupující |
16 |
SKLENAROVA |
Marketa |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-31 |
4 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KRALOVA Katerina |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/7 |
26 |
33 |
NEMCOVA Stepanka |
Liberec |
|
0 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/7 |
12 |
28 |
SKLENAROVA Marketa |
Liberec |
|
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/7 |
-31 |
4 |
VLCKOVA Lucie |
Brno |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/7 |
-20 |
11 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
7/7 |
26 |
35 |
MALICKOVA Eliska |
Bystrice |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/7 |
8 |
23 |
ŽÁČKOVÁ Adéla |
Usk |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
V |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
2/7 |
-15 |
13 |
HASIKOVA Sara |
Opava |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
V |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
|
3/7 |
-6 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAVLICKOVA Anna |
Liberec |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
4/7 |
12 |
28 |
JEZKOVA Lucie |
Liberec |
|
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/7 |
-27 |
7 |
HLUCHA Michaela |
Serm Zlin |
|
1 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
3/7 |
-5 |
23 |
LASAKOVA Klara |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
6/7 |
20 |
34 |
KUTILKOVA Vendula |
Liberec |
|
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/7 |
-26 |
9 |
KURESOVA Tamara |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
5/7 |
13 |
32 |
MATRASZEK Veronika V |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
7/7 |
23 |
35 |
PRUSOVA Kristyna |
Usk |
|
0 |
V |
3 |
1 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2/7 |
-10 |
16 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
KARDAS |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
KURFURST |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
NESHODA |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
SRNA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
ZWINGER |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 1.11.2014 18:13:46