zpet do kalendare
Opavský listopad 2014
1.11.2014
Tyršův stadion
fleret žáci
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
2 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
3 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
3 |
TESARIK |
Daniel |
CZ |
BRNO |
5 |
BOHDAL |
Matej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
6 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
7 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZ |
H.BROD |
8 |
KOVAR |
Tomas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
9 |
HEGER |
Jakub |
|
HRADEC KRALOVE |
10 |
BENOVIC |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
11 |
ONDRUSEK |
Martin |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
12 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
13 |
POLAK |
Marek |
CZ |
BRNO |
14 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomas |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
15 |
KLOS |
Metodej |
CZ |
USK |
16 |
JANECEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
17 |
LISKA |
Martin |
|
ČESKY TEŠÍN |
18 |
PAJER |
Simon |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
19 |
HROMADKA |
Petr |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
20 |
VELE |
Tomas |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
21 |
BERNARD |
Vojtech |
CZ |
OPAVA |
22 |
VALA |
Tomas |
CZ |
USK |
23 |
LIPUS |
Patrik |
|
ČESKY TEŠÍN |
24 |
STENCEL |
Vit |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
25 |
VYMAZAL |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
26 |
SURMA |
Vojtech |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
27 |
PAJER |
Matous |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
28 |
SYKORA |
Jachym |
CZ |
OPAVA |
29 |
HASIK |
Jachym |
CZ |
OPAVA |
30 |
SIMERA |
Vojtech |
CZ |
OPAVA |
31 |
LARYS |
Matyas |
CZ |
OPAVA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
8 |
MOTTL David |
H.Brod |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
5 |
BOHDAL Matej |
Opava |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SILHAN Frantisek |
|
4 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
3 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
|
6 |
KOVAR Tomas |
Ostrava |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
7 |
CMIEL Martin |
Ostrava |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
TESARIK Daniel |
2 |
TESARIK Daniel |
Brno |
15/4 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
17 |
HROMADKA Petr |
Liberec |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomas |
16 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomas |
Liberec |
15/9 |
|
9 |
BENOVIC Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
BENOVIC Jonas |
24 |
STENCEL Vit |
Ostrava |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
MOTTL David |
25 |
VYMAZAL Jan |
Ostrava |
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
MOTTL David |
8 |
MOTTL David |
H.Brod |
15/5 |
|
5 |
BOHDAL Matej |
Opava |
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matej |
28 |
SYKORA Jachym |
Opava |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matej |
21 |
BERNARD Vojtech |
Opava |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
MEIXNER Jakub |
12 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
15/7 |
|
13 |
POLAK Marek |
Brno |
|
|
|
POLAK Marek |
20 |
VELE Tomas |
Liberec |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
SILHAN Frantisek |
29 |
HASIK Jachym |
Opava |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
SILHAN Frantisek |
4 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
15/0 |
|
3 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
30 |
SIMERA Vojtech |
Opava |
15/0 |
|
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
19 |
JANECEK Lukas |
Ostrava |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
JANECEK Lukas |
14 |
LISKA Martin |
Česky Tešín |
15/9 |
|
11 |
KOVAR Tomas |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
KOVAR Tomas |
22 |
VALA Tomas |
Usk |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
KOVAR Tomas |
27 |
PAJER Matous |
Liberec |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
HEGER Jakub |
6 |
HEGER Jakub |
Hradec Kralove |
15/7 |
|
7 |
CMIEL Martin |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
CMIEL Martin |
26 |
SURMA Vojtech |
Ostrava |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Martin |
23 |
LIPUS Patrik |
Česky Tešín |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Martin |
10 |
ONDRUSEK Martin |
Sk Zlin |
15/3 |
|
15 |
PAJER Simon |
Liberec |
|
|
|
KLOS Metodej |
18 |
KLOS Metodej |
Usk |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
TESARIK Daniel |
31 |
LARYS Matyas |
Opava |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
TESARIK Daniel |
2 |
TESARIK Daniel |
Brno |
15/0 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
29 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
TESARIK |
Daniel |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
BOHDAL |
Matej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
HEGER |
Jakub |
|
HRADEC KRALOVE |
0.833 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
7 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
14 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZ |
H.BROD |
0.800 |
12 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
BENOVIC |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
12 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
ONDRUSEK |
Martin |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.800 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
KOVAR |
Tomas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
11 |
24 |
postupující |
12 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.600 |
7 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
POLAK |
Marek |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.600 |
7 |
19 |
postupující |
14 |
LISKA |
Martin |
|
ČESKY TEŠÍN |
0.600 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
PAJER |
Simon |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
16 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomas |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
17 |
HROMADKA |
Petr |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
18 |
KLOS |
Metodej |
CZ |
USK |
0.400 |
-3 |
14 |
postupující |
19 |
JANECEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-8 |
12 |
postupující |
20 |
VELE |
Tomas |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
21 |
BERNARD |
Vojtech |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.333 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
22 |
VALA |
Tomas |
CZ |
USK |
0.200 |
-9 |
11 |
postupující |
23 |
LIPUS |
Patrik |
|
ČESKY TEŠÍN |
0.200 |
-10 |
11 |
postupující |
24 |
STENCEL |
Vit |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-12 |
11 |
postupující |
25 |
VYMAZAL |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-13 |
10 |
postupující |
26 |
SURMA |
Vojtech |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-11 |
14 |
postupující |
27 |
PAJER |
Matous |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
postupující |
28 |
SYKORA |
Jachym |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
postupující |
29 |
HASIK |
Jachym |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-18 |
5 |
postupující |
30 |
SIMERA |
Vojtech |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-23 |
2 |
postupující |
31 |
LARYS |
Matyas |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-30 |
0 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOVAR Tomas |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
4/6 |
11 |
24 |
LARYS Matyas |
Opava |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-30 |
0 |
HEGER Jakub |
Hradec Kralove |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
25 |
SURMA Vojtech |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
14 |
BERNARD Vojtech |
Opava |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
V |
|
0 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
13 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
29 |
30 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomas |
Liberec |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
|
3/6 |
-4 |
17 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LISKA Martin |
Česky Tešín |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
17 |
BENOVIC Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
20 |
VALA Tomas |
Usk |
|
4 |
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
11 |
HROMADKA Petr |
Liberec |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
|
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
15 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
SIMERA Vojtech |
Opava |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0/5 |
-23 |
2 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PAJER Simon |
Liberec |
|
|
V |
0 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
15 |
VELE Tomas |
Liberec |
|
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-9 |
13 |
TESARIK Daniel |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
CMIEL Martin |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
22 |
LIPUS Patrik |
Česky Tešín |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
V |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
11 |
SYKORA Jachym |
Opava |
|
3 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VYMAZAL Jan |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
10 |
PAJER Matous |
Liberec |
|
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
20 |
BOHDAL Matej |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
KLOS Metodej |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
0 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
14 |
ONDRUSEK Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
7 |
21 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JANECEK Lukas |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
0 |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
12 |
STENCEL Vit |
Ostrava |
|
4 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
11 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
MOTTL David |
H.Brod |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
23 |
POLAK Marek |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
2 |
4 |
|
V3 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
19 |
HASIK Jachym |
Opava |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0/5 |
-18 |
5 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
HAVRANKOVÁ |
Eva |
CZ |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
KARDAS |
Jan |
CZ |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
KULIK |
Milan |
CZ |
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
KURFURST |
Michal |
CZ |
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
NESHODA |
Petr |
CZ |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
SRNA |
Jan |
CZ |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
ŘÍČÁŘOVÁ |
Anežka |
CZ |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 1.11.2014 18:27:47