zpet do kalendare
39th Memorial de Martinengo
Menīs Foil individual
Slavia STU Bratislava Slovakia
21 November 2014
Overall ranking
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Country |
1 |
MATSUYAMA |
Kyosuke |
JPN |
2 |
BIANCHI |
Guillaume |
ITA |
3 |
ROGER |
Enguerand |
FRA |
3 |
ROSATELLI |
Damiano |
ITA |
5 |
FRANCELLA |
Lorenzo |
ITA |
6 |
DOSA |
Daniel |
HUN |
7 |
SAITO |
Toshiya |
JPN |
8 |
MOLINARO |
Romain |
FRA |
9 |
PIVOVAROV |
Alexander |
RUS |
9 |
SHIKINE |
Takahiro |
JPN |
11 |
NOGUCHI |
Ryohei |
JPN |
12 |
KHAZBAK |
Hazem |
EGY |
13 |
RAHBEK |
Mikkel Christian |
DEN |
14 |
BICEGO |
Sebastiano |
ITA |
14 |
VEGH |
David |
SVK |
16 |
LOMTEV |
Evgeniy |
RUS |
17 |
SOKOLOV |
Nikita |
RUS |
18 |
KORMIN |
Pavel |
RUS |
19 |
GOU |
Jarred |
USA |
20 |
JOHNSTON |
Drew |
USA |
21 |
CHEN |
Raymond |
USA |
22 |
INGARGIOLA |
Francesco |
ITA |
23 |
ABOZEID |
Mohannad |
EGY |
24 |
RAI |
Rajan |
GBR |
25 |
NEMETH |
Andras |
HUN |
26 |
USACHEV |
Anton |
RUS |
27 |
ABE |
Yoshiki |
JPN |
28 |
SCHVARTZ |
Antoine |
FRA |
29 |
STEPURA |
Yaroslav |
UKR |
30 |
BIRCH |
Jai |
GBR |
31 |
BERTOLAZZI |
Alessandro |
ITA |
32 |
SCHOPPA |
Dominik |
GER |
33 |
DAHLIN |
Kolja |
DEN |
34 |
HAGLUND |
George |
USA |
35 |
DE BAZELAIRE |
Ludwik |
POL |
36 |
ZHURAVLEV |
Vladislav |
RUS |
37 |
SIDO |
Alexandre |
FRA |
38 |
WEINER |
Bjoern-Erik |
GER |
39 |
AUCLIN |
Erwann |
FRA |
40 |
PODRALSKI |
Maciej |
POL |
41 |
CHASTANET |
Maximilien |
FRA |
42 |
KLEIN |
Felix |
GER |
43 |
AKHMETOV |
Iskander |
RUS |
44 |
CHUCHUKALO |
Dmytro |
UKR |
44 |
ITKIN |
Nick |
USA |
46 |
ZLYY |
Vladyslav |
UKR |
47 |
HARAVSKYI |
Maksym |
UKR |
48 |
BRANMAN |
Matthew |
USA |
48 |
CEGIELSKI |
Bartosz |
POL |
50 |
ZAKHARIKOV |
Anton |
RUS |
51 |
BERG |
Thomas Lerche |
DEN |
52 |
TARASIEWICZ |
Maxime |
POL |
53 |
DASCALU |
Bogdan |
ROU |
54 |
MOELIS |
Samuel |
USA |
55 |
TOURETTE |
Geoffrey |
USA |
56 |
BAKIROV |
Marat |
RUS |
57 |
VEITENHEIMER |
Ciaran |
GER |
58 |
GARBAT |
Alex |
POL |
59 |
DAL SANTO |
Alvise |
ITA |
60 |
BLUMENTALS |
Renars |
LAT |
61 |
NAVAS |
Miguel |
BEL |
62 |
KUBIAK |
Filip |
POL |
63 |
WICKMAN |
Elis |
SWE |
64 |
EGYENES PORSOK |
Henrik |
SVK |
65 |
FILES |
Petar |
CRO |
66 |
INSPERGER |
Samuel |
HUN |
67 |
LANGER |
Mario |
AUT |
68 |
EID |
Youssef |
EGY |
69 |
LAHUNOU |
Uladzislau |
BLR |
70 |
CIUTI |
Matteo |
ITA |
71 |
KIEFER |
Axel |
USA |
72 |
LEFEVRE |
Quentin |
FRA |
73 |
PORUSNIUC |
Vlad |
ROU |
74 |
CHAN |
Kevin Jerrold |
SIN |
74 |
SOBCZAK |
Piotr |
POL |
76 |
HASSAN |
Mohamed |
EGY |
76 |
MINDELOF |
Vincent |
SWE |
78 |
DE RUITER |
Job |
NED |
79 |
SCRUGGS |
Nolen |
USA |
80 |
TETERIS |
Lukas |
LAT |
81 |
ELICE |
Meddy |
FRA |
82 |
BISCEVIC |
Bruno |
CRO |
82 |
MAROSTEGA |
Pedro |
BRA |
84 |
SEBBAN |
Theo |
FRA |
85 |
MATVEEV |
Andrey |
RUS |
86 |
SANFILIPPO |
Andrea Enrico |
ITA |
87 |
VALTRIANI |
Matteo |
ITA |
88 |
TIMMERMANS |
Nathan |
BEL |
89 |
BENCZE |
Attila |
HUN |
90 |
POST |
Patrick |
NED |
91 |
ANTOINE |
Thomas |
FRA |
92 |
ASADULAIEV |
Mykhailo |
UKR |
93 |
YUNO |
Elisha |
NED |
94 |
CHARREU |
Jose |
POR |
95 |
RUSS |
Nico |
AUT |
96 |
SANDS |
James |
USA |
97 |
KOSLICKI |
Michal |
POL |
98 |
KIROV |
Andrey |
RUS |
99 |
CIUTI |
Tommaso |
ITA |
100 |
ZADOROZHNYY |
Vladyslav |
UKR |
101 |
FUNAMOTO |
Soichiro |
JPN |
102 |
NEMETH |
Balazs |
HUN |
103 |
GEORGESCU |
Alexandru |
ROU |
104 |
KUCEBA |
Vitalijs |
LAT |
105 |
TROFIMOV |
Dmitry |
RUS |
106 |
CHRISTEN |
Hendrik |
GER |
107 |
MESZAROS |
Tamas |
HUN |
108 |
SANDRI |
Andrei |
BRA |
109 |
PIETSCH |
Lewis |
GER |
110 |
ONG |
Ryan Ren An |
SIN |
111 |
MINOTT |
Kamal |
GBR |
112 |
DAVID |
Spencer |
FRA |
113 |
HOFFMANN |
Henry |
GER |
114 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZE |
115 |
ZMIJEWSKI |
Filip |
POL |
116 |
BRAUN |
Fabian |
GER |
117 |
LISZKAI |
Tamas |
HUN |
117 |
MARINO |
Salvatore |
GER |
119 |
UPBIN |
William |
USA |
120 |
ETTELT |
Maximilian |
AUT |
121 |
FRUHAUF |
Benjamin |
HUN |
122 |
WOJTKOWIAK |
Adrian |
POL |
123 |
GASPERINI |
Filippo |
ITA |
124 |
CHEN |
Xing Jian |
SIN |
125 |
HAMLESCHER |
Magnus |
GER |
126 |
BALOGH |
Boldizsar |
HUN |
127 |
MALECKI |
Bartosz |
POL |
128 |
ZANETTE |
Daniel |
BRA |
129 |
TENBERGEN |
Paul |
GER |
130 |
BELLOVICZ |
Gabor |
HUN |
131 |
COULAIE |
Nicolas |
BEL |
132 |
BAILEY |
George |
GBR |
133 |
LECHNER |
Moritz |
AUT |
134 |
PANKACZI |
Krisztian |
HUN |
135 |
VAN GIJSEL |
Sander |
BEL |
136 |
BAIDUK |
Aliaksei |
BLR |
137 |
CANDESCU |
Cristian |
ROU |
138 |
KONGSTAD |
Conrad Seibaek |
DEN |
139 |
DE GREEF |
Stef |
BEL |
140 |
DINKOVIC |
Eric |
CRO |
141 |
PUSHKAREVICH |
Dzmitry |
BLR |
142 |
PALLIER |
Sebastian |
GBR |
143 |
SORENSEN |
Julius |
DEN |
144 |
RUDNICKI |
Mikolaj |
POL |
144 |
MATERNE |
Pierre Antoine |
BEL |
146 |
NG |
Jet Shang Fei |
SIN |
147 |
TADROUS |
Mina |
EGY |
148 |
TURCHYNIAK |
Orest |
UKR |
149 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZE |
150 |
NADIELIAIEV |
Mykhailo |
UKR |
151 |
CHOONG |
Nicholas Ding Yang |
SIN |
152 |
AHLQVIST |
Carl Oskar |
SWE |
153 |
SIMEUNOVIC |
Rastislav |
SVK |
154 |
MASSOUD |
Yehia |
EGY |
154 |
SEGURA |
Pablo |
ESP |
154 |
BECK |
Alexander Tiu |
THA |
154 |
OBERHUBER |
Philipp |
AUT |
158 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZE |
159 |
SANGUINO |
Rodrigo |
POR |
160 |
VLAJIC |
Viktor |
SRB |
161 |
LAMBRECHTS |
Jo |
BEL |
162 |
ZEMAN |
Adam |
SVK |
163 |
DEAMER |
Euan |
GBR |
163 |
PAPADOPOULOS |
Jordanis |
SWE |
165 |
GHEORGHE |
Victor |
ROU |
166 |
STIKLICA |
Luka |
SRB |
167 |
PRICE |
William |
GBR |
168 |
HONET |
Antoine |
BEL |
168 |
BODO |
Benjamin |
ROU |
170 |
HUYBRECHT |
Gijs |
BEL |
171 |
BLADIN |
Jonathan |
SWE |
172 |
POKORNY |
David |
SVK |
172 |
YAU |
Han Xiang |
SIN |
174 |
GALAN |
Jan |
SVK |
174 |
BRAUN |
Pascal |
GER |
174 |
BUGARIN |
Dimitrije |
SRB |
177 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZE |
178 |
SINDELAR |
Jiri |
CZE |
179 |
NEDELJKOVIC |
Mateja |
HUN |
180 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZE |
Tableau of 16
|
Tableau of 16 |
|
Tableau of 8 |
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
SHIKINE Takahiro |
JPN |
|
|
|
|
ROSATELLI Damiano |
16 |
ROSATELLI Damiano |
ITA |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
ROSATELLI Damiano |
9 |
FRANCELLA Lorenzo |
ITA |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
FRANCELLA Lorenzo |
|
8 |
RAHBEK Mikkel Christian |
DEN |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIANCHI Guillaume |
5 |
BIANCHI Guillaume |
ITA |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
BIANCHI Guillaume |
|
|
12 |
LOMTEV Evgeniy |
RUS |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIANCHI Guillaume |
|
13 |
SAITO Toshiya |
JPN |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
SAITO Toshiya |
|
|
4 |
BICEGO Sebastiano |
ITA |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke |
3 |
ROGER Enguerand |
FRA |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
ROGER Enguerand |
|
|
14 |
NOGUCHI Ryohei |
JPN |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROGER Enguerand |
|
11 |
DOSA Daniel |
HUN |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
DOSA Daniel |
|
|
6 |
VEGH David |
SVK |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke |
7 |
MOLINARO Romain |
FRA |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
MOLINARO Romain |
|
10 |
KHAZBAK Hazem |
EGY |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke |
15 |
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke |
JPN |
|
14/9 |
|
|
|
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke |
2 |
PIVOVAROV Alexander |
RUS |
15/13 |
Tableau of 256
|
Tableau of 256 |
|
Tableau of 128 |
Tableau of 64 |
Tableau of 32 |
1 |
SHIKINE Takahiro |
JPN |
|
|
|
|
SHIKINE Takahiro |
256 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHIKINE Takahiro |
129 |
BAILEY George |
GBR |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
HAMLESCHER Magnus |
|
128 |
HAMLESCHER Magnus |
GER |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHIKINE Takahiro |
65 |
TARASIEWICZ Maxime |
POL |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
TARASIEWICZ Maxime |
|
|
192 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TARASIEWICZ Maxime |
|
193 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
BISCEVIC Bruno |
|
|
64 |
BISCEVIC Bruno |
CRO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHIKINE Takahiro |
33 |
LANGER Mario |
AUT |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
LANGER Mario |
|
|
224 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHOPPA Dominik |
|
161 |
|
|
|
11/5 |
|
|
|
|
SCHOPPA Dominik |
|
|
96 |
SCHOPPA Dominik |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHOPPA Dominik |
97 |
WICKMAN Elis |
SWE |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
WICKMAN Elis |
|
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WICKMAN Elis |
225 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
INSPERGER Samuel |
32 |
INSPERGER Samuel |
HUN |
|
|
17 |
ZHURAVLEV Vladislav |
RUS |
|
|
|
ZHURAVLEV Vladislav |
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZHURAVLEV Vladislav |
145 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
HOFFMANN Henry |
|
112 |
HOFFMANN Henry |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROSATELLI Damiano |
81 |
ROSATELLI Damiano |
ITA |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ROSATELLI Damiano |
|
|
176 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROSATELLI Damiano |
|
209 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
CHAN Kevin Jerrold |
|
|
48 |
CHAN Kevin Jerrold |
SIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROSATELLI Damiano |
49 |
MINDELOF Vincent |
SWE |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
MINDELOF Vincent |
|
|
208 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GARBAT Alex |
|
177 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
GARBAT Alex |
|
|
80 |
GARBAT Alex |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHEN Raymond |
113 |
CMIEL Adam |
CZE |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
|
144 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHEN Raymond |
241 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
CHEN Raymond |
16 |
CHEN Raymond |
USA |
|
|
9 |
FRANCELLA Lorenzo |
ITA |
|
|
|
FRANCELLA Lorenzo |
248 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANCELLA Lorenzo |
137 |
DE GREEF Stef |
BEL |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
UPBIN William |
|
120 |
UPBIN William |
USA |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANCELLA Lorenzo |
73 |
TIMMERMANS Nathan |
BEL |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
TIMMERMANS Nathan |
|
|
184 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRANMAN Matthew |
|
201 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
BRANMAN Matthew |
|
|
56 |
BRANMAN Matthew |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANCELLA Lorenzo |
41 |
KIEFER Axel |
USA |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
KIEFER Axel |
|
|
216 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BERTOLAZZI Alessandro |
|
169 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
BERTOLAZZI Alessandro |
|
|
88 |
BERTOLAZZI Alessandro |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BERTOLAZZI Alessandro |
105 |
CHRISTEN Hendrik |
GER |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
CHRISTEN Hendrik |
|
152 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AUCLIN Erwann |
233 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
AUCLIN Erwann |
24 |
AUCLIN Erwann |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
RAHBEK Mikkel Christian |
DEN |
|
|
|
RAHBEK Mikkel Christian |
232 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAHBEK Mikkel Christian |
153 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
TROFIMOV Dmitry |
|
104 |
TROFIMOV Dmitry |
RUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAHBEK Mikkel Christian |
89 |
RUSS Nico |
AUT |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
RUSS Nico |
|
|
168 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro |
|
217 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro |
|
|
40 |
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAHBEK Mikkel Christian |
57 |
TETERIS Lukas |
LAT |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
TETERIS Lukas |
|
|
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEPURA Yaroslav |
|
185 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
STEPURA Yaroslav |
|
|
72 |
STEPURA Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEPURA Yaroslav |
121 |
ETTELT Maximilian |
AUT |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
ETTELT Maximilian |
|
136 |
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek |
DEN |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
DAHLIN Kolja |
249 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
DAHLIN Kolja |
8 |
DAHLIN Kolja |
DEN |
|
|
5 |
BIANCHI Guillaume |
ITA |
|
|
|
BIANCHI Guillaume |
252 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIANCHI Guillaume |
133 |
VAN GIJSEL Sander |
BEL |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
WOJTKOWIAK Adrian |
|
124 |
WOJTKOWIAK Adrian |
POL |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIANCHI Guillaume |
69 |
MATVEEV Andrey |
RUS |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
MATVEEV Andrey |
|
|
188 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZAKHARIKOV Anton |
|
197 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
ZAKHARIKOV Anton |
|
|
60 |
ZAKHARIKOV Anton |
RUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIANCHI Guillaume |
37 |
KLEIN Felix |
GER |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KLEIN Felix |
|
|
220 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEIN Felix |
|
165 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
KOSLICKI Michal |
|
|
92 |
KOSLICKI Michal |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ABOZEID Mohannad |
101 |
NEMETH Balazs |
HUN |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
NEMETH Balazs |
|
156 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ABOZEID Mohannad |
229 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
ABOZEID Mohannad |
28 |
ABOZEID Mohannad |
EGY |
|
|
21 |
SIDO Alexandre |
FRA |
|
|
|
SIDO Alexandre |
236 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIDO Alexandre |
149 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
PIETSCH Lewis |
|
108 |
PIETSCH Lewis |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIRCH Jai |
85 |
BIRCH Jai |
GBR |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
BIRCH Jai |
|
|
172 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIRCH Jai |
|
213 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
LEFEVRE Quentin |
|
|
44 |
LEFEVRE Quentin |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOMTEV Evgeniy |
53 |
LOMTEV Evgeniy |
RUS |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
LOMTEV Evgeniy |
|
|
204 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOMTEV Evgeniy |
|
181 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
POST Patrick |
|
|
76 |
POST Patrick |
NED |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOMTEV Evgeniy |
117 |
MARINO Salvatore |
GER |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
MARINO Salvatore |
|
140 |
PUSHKAREVICH Dzmitry |
BLR |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
HAGLUND George |
245 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
HAGLUND George |
12 |
HAGLUND George |
USA |
|
|
13 |
DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik |
POL |
|
|
|
DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik |
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik |
141 |
PALLIER Sebastian |
GBR |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
BRAUN Fabian |
|
116 |
BRAUN Fabian |
GER |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ABE Yoshiki |
77 |
ANTOINE Thomas |
FRA |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
ANTOINE Thomas |
|
|
180 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ABE Yoshiki |
|
205 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
ABE Yoshiki |
|
|
52 |
ABE Yoshiki |
JPN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAITO Toshiya |
45 |
ZLYY Vladyslav |
UKR |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
ZLYY Vladyslav |
|
|
212 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZLYY Vladyslav |
|
173 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
ASADULAIEV Mykhailo |
|
|
84 |
ASADULAIEV Mykhailo |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAITO Toshiya |
109 |
ONG Ryan Ren An |
SIN |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ONG Ryan Ren An |
|
148 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAITO Toshiya |
237 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SAITO Toshiya |
20 |
SAITO Toshiya |
JPN |
|
|
29 |
BICEGO Sebastiano |
ITA |
|
|
|
BICEGO Sebastiano |
228 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BICEGO Sebastiano |
157 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
FUNAMOTO Soichiro |
|
100 |
FUNAMOTO Soichiro |
JPN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BICEGO Sebastiano |
93 |
NAVAS Miguel |
BEL |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
NAVAS Miguel |
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAVAS Miguel |
|
221 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
LAHUNOU Uladzislau |
|
|
36 |
LAHUNOU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BICEGO Sebastiano |
61 |
BERG Thomas Lerche |
DEN |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BERG Thomas Lerche |
|
|
196 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BERG Thomas Lerche |
|
189 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
SEBBAN Theo |
|
|
68 |
SEBBAN Theo |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOKOLOV Nikita |
125 |
COULAIE Nicolas |
BEL |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BALOGH Boldizsar |
|
132 |
BALOGH Boldizsar |
HUN |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
SOKOLOV Nikita |
253 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SOKOLOV Nikita |
4 |
SOKOLOV Nikita |
RUS |
|
|
3 |
ROGER Enguerand |
FRA |
|
|
|
ROGER Enguerand |
254 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROGER Enguerand |
131 |
PANKACZI Krisztian |
HUN |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
GASPERINI Filippo |
|
126 |
GASPERINI Filippo |
ITA |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROGER Enguerand |
67 |
MOELIS Samuel |
USA |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
MOELIS Samuel |
|
|
190 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MOELIS Samuel |
|
195 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
ELICE Meddy |
|
|
62 |
ELICE Meddy |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROGER Enguerand |
35 |
EID Youssef |
EGY |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
EID Youssef |
|
|
222 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUBIAK Filip |
|
163 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
KUBIAK Filip |
|
|
94 |
KUBIAK Filip |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAI Rajan |
99 |
ZADOROZHNYY Vladyslav |
UKR |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ZADOROZHNYY Vladyslav |
|
158 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAI Rajan |
227 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
RAI Rajan |
30 |
RAI Rajan |
GBR |
|
|
19 |
NOGUCHI Ryohei |
JPN |
|
|
|
NOGUCHI Ryohei |
238 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOGUCHI Ryohei |
147 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
MINOTT Kamal |
|
110 |
MINOTT Kamal |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOGUCHI Ryohei |
83 |
BLUMENTALS Renars |
LAT |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
BLUMENTALS Renars |
|
|
174 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BLUMENTALS Renars |
|
211 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
PORUSNIUC Vlad |
|
|
46 |
PORUSNIUC Vlad |
ROU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOGUCHI Ryohei |
51 |
DE RUITER Job |
NED |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
DE RUITER Job |
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BAKIROV Marat |
|
179 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
BAKIROV Marat |
|
|
78 |
BAKIROV Marat |
RUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOHNSTON Drew |
115 |
TENBERGEN Paul |
GER |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ZANETTE Daniel |
|
142 |
ZANETTE Daniel |
BRA |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
JOHNSTON Drew |
243 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
JOHNSTON Drew |
14 |
JOHNSTON Drew |
USA |
|
|
11 |
DOSA Daniel |
HUN |
|
|
|
DOSA Daniel |
246 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOSA Daniel |
139 |
DINKOVIC Eric |
CRO |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
LISZKAI Tamas |
|
118 |
LISZKAI Tamas |
HUN |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOSA Daniel |
75 |
BENCZE Attila |
HUN |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
BENCZE Attila |
|
|
182 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HARAVSKYI Maksym |
|
203 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
HARAVSKYI Maksym |
|
|
54 |
HARAVSKYI Maksym |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOSA Daniel |
43 |
USACHEV Anton |
RUS |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
USACHEV Anton |
|
|
214 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
USACHEV Anton |
|
171 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
YUNO Elisha |
|
|
86 |
YUNO Elisha |
NED |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
USACHEV Anton |
107 |
SANDRI Andrei |
BRA |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SANDRI Andrei |
|
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEINER Bjoern-Erik |
235 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
WEINER Bjoern-Erik |
22 |
WEINER Bjoern-Erik |
GER |
|
|
27 |
VEGH David |
SVK |
|
|
|
VEGH David |
230 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VEGH David |
155 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
GEORGESCU Alexandru |
|
102 |
GEORGESCU Alexandru |
ROU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VEGH David |
91 |
SANDS James |
USA |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
SANDS James |
|
|
166 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKHMETOV Iskander |
|
219 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
AKHMETOV Iskander |
|
|
38 |
AKHMETOV Iskander |
RUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VEGH David |
59 |
CEGIELSKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
CEGIELSKI Bartosz |
|
|
198 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CEGIELSKI Bartosz |
|
187 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
SANFILIPPO Andrea Enrico |
|
|
70 |
SANFILIPPO Andrea Enrico |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KORMIN Pavel |
123 |
FRUHAUF Benjamin |
HUN |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
FRUHAUF Benjamin |
|
134 |
BAIDUK Aliaksei |
BLR |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
KORMIN Pavel |
251 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KORMIN Pavel |
6 |
KORMIN Pavel |
RUS |
|
|
7 |
FILES Petar |
CRO |
|
|
|
FILES Petar |
250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EGYENES PORSOK Henrik |
135 |
CANDESCU Cristian |
ROU |
|
13/12 |
|
|
|
EGYENES PORSOK Henrik |
|
122 |
EGYENES PORSOK Henrik |
SVK |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHVARTZ Antoine |
71 |
VALTRIANI Matteo |
ITA |
|
|
13/8 |
|
|
|
VALTRIANI Matteo |
|
|
186 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHVARTZ Antoine |
|
199 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
SCHVARTZ Antoine |
|
|
58 |
SCHVARTZ Antoine |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MOLINARO Romain |
39 |
CIUTI Matteo |
ITA |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
CIUTI Matteo |
|
|
218 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MOLINARO Romain |
|
167 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
MOLINARO Romain |
|
|
90 |
MOLINARO Romain |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MOLINARO Romain |
103 |
KUCEBA Vitalijs |
LAT |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KUCEBA Vitalijs |
|
154 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PODRALSKI Maciej |
231 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
PODRALSKI Maciej |
26 |
PODRALSKI Maciej |
POL |
|
|
23 |
KHAZBAK Hazem |
EGY |
|
|
|
KHAZBAK Hazem |
234 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KHAZBAK Hazem |
151 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
MESZAROS Tamas |
|
106 |
MESZAROS Tamas |
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KHAZBAK Hazem |
87 |
CHARREU Jose |
POR |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
CHARREU Jose |
|
|
170 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ITKIN Nick |
|
215 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
ITKIN Nick |
|
|
42 |
ITKIN Nick |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KHAZBAK Hazem |
55 |
SCRUGGS Nolen |
USA |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SCRUGGS Nolen |
|
|
202 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOURETTE Geoffrey |
|
183 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
TOURETTE Geoffrey |
|
|
74 |
TOURETTE Geoffrey |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOU Jarred |
119 |
BELLOVICZ Gabor |
HUN |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
MALECKI Bartosz |
|
138 |
MALECKI Bartosz |
POL |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
GOU Jarred |
247 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
GOU Jarred |
10 |
GOU Jarred |
USA |
|
|
15 |
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke |
JPN |
|
|
|
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke |
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke |
143 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
ZMIJEWSKI Filip |
|
114 |
ZMIJEWSKI Filip |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke |
79 |
VEITENHEIMER Ciaran |
GER |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
VEITENHEIMER Ciaran |
|
|
178 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VEITENHEIMER Ciaran |
|
207 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
HASSAN Mohamed |
|
|
50 |
HASSAN Mohamed |
EGY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke |
47 |
SOBCZAK Piotr |
POL |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
SOBCZAK Piotr |
|
|
210 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAL SANTO Alvise |
|
175 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
DAL SANTO Alvise |
|
|
82 |
DAL SANTO Alvise |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
INGARGIOLA Francesco |
111 |
DAVID Spencer |
FRA |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
DAVID Spencer |
|
146 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
INGARGIOLA Francesco |
239 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
INGARGIOLA Francesco |
18 |
INGARGIOLA Francesco |
ITA |
|
|
31 |
CHASTANET Maximilien |
FRA |
|
|
|
CHASTANET Maximilien |
226 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHASTANET Maximilien |
159 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
CIUTI Tommaso |
|
98 |
CIUTI Tommaso |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEMETH Andras |
95 |
KIROV Andrey |
RUS |
|
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
KIROV Andrey |
|
|
162 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEMETH Andras |
|
223 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
NEMETH Andras |
|
|
34 |
NEMETH Andras |
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PIVOVAROV Alexander |
63 |
MAROSTEGA Pedro |
BRA |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
MAROSTEGA Pedro |
|
|
194 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DASCALU Bogdan |
|
191 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
DASCALU Bogdan |
|
|
66 |
DASCALU Bogdan |
ROU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PIVOVAROV Alexander |
127 |
CHEN Xing Jian |
SIN |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
CHEN Xing Jian |
|
130 |
LECHNER Moritz |
AUT |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
PIVOVAROV Alexander |
255 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
PIVOVAROV Alexander |
2 |
PIVOVAROV Alexander |
RUS |
|
Ranking of poules, round No 1
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
SHIKINE |
Takahiro |
JPN |
1.000 |
22 |
30 |
qualifier |
1 |
PIVOVAROV |
Alexander |
RUS |
1.000 |
22 |
30 |
qualifier |
3 |
ROGER |
Enguerand |
FRA |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
qualifier |
4 |
SOKOLOV |
Nikita |
RUS |
1.000 |
20 |
29 |
qualifier |
5 |
KORMIN |
Pavel |
RUS |
1.000 |
17 |
30 |
qualifier |
5 |
FILES |
Petar |
CRO |
1.000 |
17 |
30 |
qualifier |
5 |
BIANCHI |
Guillaume |
ITA |
1.000 |
17 |
30 |
qualifier |
8 |
DAHLIN |
Kolja |
DEN |
1.000 |
16 |
30 |
qualifier |
8 |
GOU |
Jarred |
USA |
1.000 |
16 |
30 |
qualifier |
8 |
FRANCELLA |
Lorenzo |
ITA |
1.000 |
16 |
30 |
qualifier |
11 |
HAGLUND |
George |
USA |
1.000 |
15 |
30 |
qualifier |
11 |
DOSA |
Daniel |
HUN |
1.000 |
15 |
30 |
qualifier |
13 |
DE BAZELAIRE |
Ludwik |
POL |
1.000 |
10 |
30 |
qualifier |
14 |
JOHNSTON |
Drew |
USA |
0.833 |
18 |
29 |
qualifier |
14 |
MATSUYAMA |
Kyosuke |
JPN |
0.833 |
18 |
29 |
qualifier |
16 |
CHEN |
Raymond |
USA |
0.833 |
16 |
25 |
qualifier |
17 |
INGARGIOLA |
Francesco |
ITA |
0.833 |
15 |
29 |
qualifier |
17 |
ZHURAVLEV |
Vladislav |
RUS |
0.833 |
15 |
29 |
qualifier |
19 |
NOGUCHI |
Ryohei |
JPN |
0.833 |
15 |
26 |
qualifier |
20 |
SAITO |
Toshiya |
JPN |
0.833 |
14 |
29 |
qualifier |
21 |
SIDO |
Alexandre |
FRA |
0.833 |
14 |
28 |
qualifier |
22 |
KHAZBAK |
Hazem |
EGY |
0.833 |
13 |
28 |
qualifier |
22 |
WEINER |
Bjoern-Erik |
GER |
0.833 |
13 |
28 |
qualifier |
24 |
AUCLIN |
Erwann |
FRA |
0.833 |
12 |
29 |
qualifier |
25 |
PODRALSKI |
Maciej |
POL |
0.833 |
12 |
28 |
qualifier |
25 |
RAHBEK |
Mikkel Christian |
DEN |
0.833 |
12 |
28 |
qualifier |
27 |
BICEGO |
Sebastiano |
ITA |
0.833 |
11 |
28 |
qualifier |
27 |
ABOZEID |
Mohannad |
EGY |
0.833 |
11 |
28 |
qualifier |
27 |
VEGH |
David |
SVK |
0.833 |
11 |
28 |
qualifier |
30 |
RAI |
Rajan |
GBR |
0.833 |
10 |
28 |
qualifier |
31 |
CHASTANET |
Maximilien |
FRA |
0.833 |
10 |
26 |
qualifier |
31 |
INSPERGER |
Samuel |
HUN |
0.833 |
10 |
26 |
qualifier |
33 |
LANGER |
Mario |
AUT |
0.833 |
7 |
26 |
qualifier |
34 |
NEMETH |
Andras |
HUN |
0.800 |
7 |
24 |
qualifier |
35 |
EID |
Youssef |
EGY |
0.800 |
5 |
24 |
qualifier |
36 |
LAHUNOU |
Uladzislau |
BLR |
0.667 |
13 |
27 |
qualifier |
37 |
KLEIN |
Felix |
GER |
0.667 |
11 |
28 |
qualifier |
38 |
AKHMETOV |
Iskander |
RUS |
0.667 |
11 |
27 |
qualifier |
39 |
CIUTI |
Matteo |
ITA |
0.667 |
11 |
25 |
qualifier |
40 |
ITKIN |
Nick |
USA |
0.667 |
9 |
27 |
qualifier |
40 |
USACHEV |
Anton |
RUS |
0.667 |
9 |
27 |
qualifier |
40 |
KIEFER |
Axel |
USA |
0.667 |
9 |
27 |
qualifier |
40 |
CHUCHUKALO |
Dmytro |
UKR |
0.667 |
9 |
27 |
qualifier |
44 |
LEFEVRE |
Quentin |
FRA |
0.667 |
9 |
25 |
qualifier |
45 |
ZLYY |
Vladyslav |
UKR |
0.667 |
9 |
24 |
qualifier |
46 |
PORUSNIUC |
Vlad |
ROU |
0.667 |
8 |
28 |
qualifier |
47 |
CHAN |
Kevin Jerrold |
SIN |
0.667 |
8 |
26 |
qualifier |
47 |
SOBCZAK |
Piotr |
POL |
0.667 |
8 |
26 |
qualifier |
49 |
HASSAN |
Mohamed |
EGY |
0.667 |
8 |
25 |
qualifier |
49 |
MINDELOF |
Vincent |
SWE |
0.667 |
8 |
25 |
qualifier |
51 |
DE RUITER |
Job |
NED |
0.667 |
8 |
23 |
qualifier |
52 |
ABE |
Yoshiki |
JPN |
0.667 |
7 |
27 |
qualifier |
53 |
HARAVSKYI |
Maksym |
UKR |
0.667 |
7 |
25 |
qualifier |
53 |
LOMTEV |
Evgeniy |
RUS |
0.667 |
7 |
25 |
qualifier |
55 |
SCRUGGS |
Nolen |
USA |
0.667 |
7 |
24 |
qualifier |
56 |
BRANMAN |
Matthew |
USA |
0.667 |
6 |
25 |
qualifier |
56 |
CEGIELSKI |
Bartosz |
POL |
0.667 |
6 |
25 |
qualifier |
56 |
TETERIS |
Lukas |
LAT |
0.667 |
6 |
25 |
qualifier |
56 |
SCHVARTZ |
Antoine |
FRA |
0.667 |
6 |
25 |
qualifier |
60 |
ZAKHARIKOV |
Anton |
RUS |
0.667 |
6 |
23 |
qualifier |
61 |
BERG |
Thomas Lerche |
DEN |
0.667 |
5 |
26 |
qualifier |
61 |
ELICE |
Meddy |
FRA |
0.667 |
5 |
26 |
qualifier |
63 |
BISCEVIC |
Bruno |
CRO |
0.667 |
5 |
23 |
qualifier |
63 |
TARASIEWICZ |
Maxime |
POL |
0.667 |
5 |
23 |
qualifier |
63 |
MAROSTEGA |
Pedro |
BRA |
0.667 |
5 |
23 |
qualifier |
66 |
DASCALU |
Bogdan |
ROU |
0.667 |
4 |
27 |
qualifier |
67 |
SEBBAN |
Theo |
FRA |
0.667 |
4 |
23 |
qualifier |
67 |
MOELIS |
Samuel |
USA |
0.667 |
4 |
23 |
qualifier |
69 |
MATVEEV |
Andrey |
RUS |
0.667 |
3 |
25 |
qualifier |
70 |
SANFILIPPO |
Andrea Enrico |
ITA |
0.667 |
3 |
24 |
qualifier |
71 |
VALTRIANI |
Matteo |
ITA |
0.667 |
2 |
27 |
qualifier |
72 |
TIMMERMANS |
Nathan |
BEL |
0.667 |
2 |
25 |
qualifier |
72 |
STEPURA |
Yaroslav |
UKR |
0.667 |
2 |
25 |
qualifier |
74 |
TOURETTE |
Geoffrey |
USA |
0.667 |
-1 |
23 |
qualifier |
75 |
BENCZE |
Attila |
HUN |
0.667 |
-1 |
22 |
qualifier |
76 |
POST |
Patrick |
NED |
0.667 |
-1 |
21 |
qualifier |
77 |
ANTOINE |
Thomas |
FRA |
0.600 |
7 |
22 |
qualifier |
78 |
BAKIROV |
Marat |
RUS |
0.600 |
2 |
23 |
qualifier |
79 |
VEITENHEIMER |
Ciaran |
GER |
0.600 |
1 |
22 |
qualifier |
80 |
GARBAT |
Alex |
POL |
0.600 |
-3 |
17 |
qualifier |
81 |
ROSATELLI |
Damiano |
ITA |
0.500 |
8 |
26 |
qualifier |
82 |
DAL SANTO |
Alvise |
ITA |
0.500 |
7 |
27 |
qualifier |
83 |
BLUMENTALS |
Renars |
LAT |
0.500 |
6 |
26 |
qualifier |
84 |
ASADULAIEV |
Mykhailo |
UKR |
0.500 |
6 |
24 |
qualifier |
85 |
BIRCH |
Jai |
GBR |
0.500 |
6 |
22 |
qualifier |
86 |
YUNO |
Elisha |
NED |
0.500 |
5 |
26 |
qualifier |
87 |
CHARREU |
Jose |
POR |
0.500 |
3 |
23 |
qualifier |
88 |
BERTOLAZZI |
Alessandro |
ITA |
0.500 |
3 |
22 |
qualifier |
88 |
MOLINARO |
Romain |
FRA |
0.500 |
3 |
22 |
qualifier |
88 |
RUSS |
Nico |
AUT |
0.500 |
3 |
22 |
qualifier |
91 |
SANDS |
James |
USA |
0.500 |
3 |
21 |
qualifier |
92 |
KOSLICKI |
Michal |
POL |
0.500 |
2 |
25 |
qualifier |
93 |
NAVAS |
Miguel |
BEL |
0.500 |
2 |
24 |
qualifier |
94 |
KUBIAK |
Filip |
POL |
0.500 |
2 |
23 |
qualifier |
95 |
SCHOPPA |
Dominik |
GER |
0.500 |
1 |
24 |
qualifier |
95 |
KIROV |
Andrey |
RUS |
0.500 |
1 |
24 |
qualifier |
97 |
WICKMAN |
Elis |
SWE |
0.500 |
1 |
23 |
qualifier |
98 |
CIUTI |
Tommaso |
ITA |
0.500 |
1 |
21 |
qualifier |
99 |
ZADOROZHNYY |
Vladyslav |
UKR |
0.500 |
1 |
20 |
qualifier |
100 |
FUNAMOTO |
Soichiro |
JPN |
0.500 |
0 |
23 |
qualifier |
101 |
NEMETH |
Balazs |
HUN |
0.500 |
0 |
21 |
qualifier |
102 |
GEORGESCU |
Alexandru |
ROU |
0.500 |
0 |
19 |
qualifier |
103 |
KUCEBA |
Vitalijs |
LAT |
0.500 |
-1 |
26 |
qualifier |
104 |
TROFIMOV |
Dmitry |
RUS |
0.500 |
-1 |
23 |
qualifier |
105 |
CHRISTEN |
Hendrik |
GER |
0.500 |
-2 |
20 |
qualifier |
106 |
MESZAROS |
Tamas |
HUN |
0.500 |
-3 |
22 |
qualifier |
107 |
SANDRI |
Andrei |
BRA |
0.500 |
-4 |
20 |
qualifier |
108 |
PIETSCH |
Lewis |
GER |
0.500 |
-5 |
20 |
qualifier |
109 |
ONG |
Ryan Ren An |
SIN |
0.400 |
1 |
18 |
qualifier |
110 |
MINOTT |
Kamal |
GBR |
0.400 |
-1 |
20 |
qualifier |
111 |
DAVID |
Spencer |
FRA |
0.400 |
-2 |
21 |
qualifier |
112 |
HOFFMANN |
Henry |
GER |
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
qualifier |
113 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZE |
0.333 |
0 |
24 |
qualifier |
114 |
ZMIJEWSKI |
Filip |
POL |
0.333 |
0 |
22 |
qualifier |
115 |
TENBERGEN |
Paul |
GER |
0.333 |
-1 |
23 |
qualifier |
116 |
BRAUN |
Fabian |
GER |
0.333 |
-1 |
21 |
qualifier |
117 |
MARINO |
Salvatore |
GER |
0.333 |
-2 |
21 |
qualifier |
117 |
LISZKAI |
Tamas |
HUN |
0.333 |
-2 |
21 |
qualifier |
119 |
BELLOVICZ |
Gabor |
HUN |
0.333 |
-2 |
19 |
qualifier |
119 |
UPBIN |
William |
USA |
0.333 |
-2 |
19 |
qualifier |
121 |
ETTELT |
Maximilian |
AUT |
0.333 |
-3 |
19 |
qualifier |
122 |
EGYENES PORSOK |
Henrik |
SVK |
0.333 |
-3 |
18 |
qualifier |
123 |
FRUHAUF |
Benjamin |
HUN |
0.333 |
-4 |
21 |
qualifier |
124 |
WOJTKOWIAK |
Adrian |
POL |
0.333 |
-4 |
16 |
qualifier |
125 |
COULAIE |
Nicolas |
BEL |
0.333 |
-5 |
20 |
qualifier |
126 |
GASPERINI |
Filippo |
ITA |
0.333 |
-6 |
18 |
qualifier |
127 |
CHEN |
Xing Jian |
SIN |
0.333 |
-7 |
15 |
qualifier |
128 |
HAMLESCHER |
Magnus |
GER |
0.333 |
-7 |
14 |
qualifier |
129 |
BAILEY |
George |
GBR |
0.333 |
-9 |
19 |
qualifier |
130 |
LECHNER |
Moritz |
AUT |
0.333 |
-9 |
16 |
qualifier |
131 |
PANKACZI |
Krisztian |
HUN |
0.333 |
-9 |
15 |
qualifier |
132 |
BALOGH |
Boldizsar |
HUN |
0.333 |
-10 |
17 |
qualifier |
133 |
VAN GIJSEL |
Sander |
BEL |
0.333 |
-11 |
17 |
qualifier |
134 |
BAIDUK |
Aliaksei |
BLR |
0.333 |
-11 |
16 |
qualifier |
135 |
CANDESCU |
Cristian |
ROU |
0.333 |
-11 |
15 |
qualifier |
136 |
KONGSTAD |
Conrad Seibaek |
DEN |
0.333 |
-11 |
13 |
qualifier |
137 |
DE GREEF |
Stef |
BEL |
0.333 |
-12 |
14 |
qualifier |
138 |
DINKOVIC |
Eric |
CRO |
0.200 |
-7 |
16 |
qualifier |
138 |
MALECKI |
Bartosz |
POL |
0.200 |
-7 |
16 |
qualifier |
140 |
PUSHKAREVICH |
Dzmitry |
BLR |
0.167 |
-7 |
17 |
qualifier |
141 |
PALLIER |
Sebastian |
GBR |
0.167 |
-8 |
18 |
qualifier |
142 |
ZANETTE |
Daniel |
BRA |
0.167 |
-8 |
17 |
qualifier |
143 |
SORENSEN |
Julius |
DEN |
0.167 |
-9 |
19 |
eliminated |
144 |
RUDNICKI |
Mikolaj |
POL |
0.167 |
-9 |
18 |
eliminated |
144 |
MATERNE |
Pierre Antoine |
BEL |
0.167 |
-9 |
18 |
eliminated |
146 |
NG |
Jet Shang Fei |
SIN |
0.167 |
-11 |
17 |
eliminated |
147 |
TADROUS |
Mina |
EGY |
0.167 |
-11 |
15 |
eliminated |
148 |
TURCHYNIAK |
Orest |
UKR |
0.167 |
-12 |
17 |
eliminated |
149 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZE |
0.167 |
-12 |
15 |
eliminated |
150 |
NADIELIAIEV |
Mykhailo |
UKR |
0.167 |
-12 |
14 |
eliminated |
151 |
CHOONG |
Nicholas Ding Yang |
SIN |
0.167 |
-13 |
15 |
eliminated |
152 |
AHLQVIST |
Carl Oskar |
SWE |
0.167 |
-13 |
14 |
eliminated |
153 |
SIMEUNOVIC |
Rastislav |
SVK |
0.167 |
-13 |
12 |
eliminated |
154 |
MASSOUD |
Yehia |
EGY |
0.167 |
-14 |
12 |
eliminated |
154 |
SEGURA |
Pablo |
ESP |
0.167 |
-14 |
12 |
eliminated |
154 |
BECK |
Alexander Tiu |
THA |
0.167 |
-14 |
12 |
eliminated |
154 |
OBERHUBER |
Philipp |
AUT |
0.167 |
-14 |
12 |
eliminated |
158 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZE |
0.167 |
-15 |
13 |
eliminated |
159 |
SANGUINO |
Rodrigo |
POR |
0.167 |
-15 |
10 |
eliminated |
160 |
VLAJIC |
Viktor |
SRB |
0.167 |
-16 |
13 |
eliminated |
161 |
LAMBRECHTS |
Jo |
BEL |
0.167 |
-16 |
12 |
eliminated |
162 |
ZEMAN |
Adam |
SVK |
0.167 |
-18 |
11 |
eliminated |
163 |
DEAMER |
Euan |
GBR |
0.167 |
-18 |
10 |
eliminated |
163 |
PAPADOPOULOS |
Jordanis |
SWE |
0.167 |
-18 |
10 |
eliminated |
165 |
GHEORGHE |
Victor |
ROU |
0.167 |
-19 |
10 |
eliminated |
166 |
STIKLICA |
Luka |
SRB |
0.167 |
-20 |
8 |
eliminated |
167 |
PRICE |
William |
GBR |
0.167 |
-21 |
7 |
eliminated |
168 |
HONET |
Antoine |
BEL |
0.000 |
-13 |
17 |
eliminated |
168 |
BODO |
Benjamin |
ROU |
0.000 |
-13 |
17 |
eliminated |
170 |
HUYBRECHT |
Gijs |
BEL |
0.000 |
-17 |
13 |
eliminated |
171 |
BLADIN |
Jonathan |
SWE |
0.000 |
-18 |
12 |
eliminated |
172 |
POKORNY |
David |
SVK |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
eliminated |
172 |
YAU |
Han Xiang |
SIN |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
eliminated |
174 |
GALAN |
Jan |
SVK |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
eliminated |
174 |
BRAUN |
Pascal |
GER |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
eliminated |
174 |
BUGARIN |
Dimitrije |
SRB |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
eliminated |
177 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZE |
0.000 |
-22 |
8 |
eliminated |
178 |
SINDELAR |
Jiri |
CZE |
0.000 |
-23 |
7 |
eliminated |
179 |
NEDELJKOVIC |
Mateja |
HUN |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
eliminated |
180 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZE |
0.000 |
-26 |
4 |
eliminated |
Poules, round No 1
Poule No 1 - 08:30 - Piste No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
GOU Jarred |
USA |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
16 |
30 |
CMIEL Adam |
CZE |
|
4 |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
4 |
|
0.333 |
0 |
24 |
MASSOUD Yehia |
EGY |
|
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
0 |
|
0.167 |
-14 |
12 |
SAITO Toshiya |
JPN |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0.833 |
14 |
29 |
TARASIEWICZ Maxime |
POL |
|
2 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.667 |
5 |
23 |
NEDELJKOVIC Mateja |
HUN |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
BERTOLAZZI Alessandro |
ITA |
|
2 |
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
|
0.500 |
3 |
22 |
Poule No 2 - 08:30 - Piste No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
VLAJIC Viktor |
SRB |
|
|
V |
2 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
0.167 |
-16 |
13 |
HONET Antoine |
BEL |
|
4 |
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-13 |
17 |
RUSS Nico |
AUT |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
0.500 |
3 |
22 |
BAIDUK Aliaksei |
BLR |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
0.333 |
-11 |
16 |
KORMIN Pavel |
RUS |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
17 |
30 |
MAROSTEGA Pedro |
BRA |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
2 |
|
0.667 |
5 |
23 |
INGARGIOLA Francesco |
ITA |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
0.833 |
15 |
29 |
Poule No 3 - 08:30 - Piste No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
GASPERINI Filippo |
ITA |
|
|
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
0.333 |
-6 |
18 |
DOSA Daniel |
HUN |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
15 |
30 |
YAU Han Xiang |
SIN |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
KLEIN Felix |
GER |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
0.667 |
11 |
28 |
RUDNICKI Mikolaj |
POL |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
0.167 |
-9 |
18 |
ELICE Meddy |
FRA |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
0.667 |
5 |
26 |
MOELIS Samuel |
USA |
|
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
0.667 |
4 |
23 |
Poule No 4 - 08:30 - Piste No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ZAKHARIKOV Anton |
RUS |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
0.667 |
6 |
23 |
SOBCZAK Piotr |
POL |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
4 |
V |
|
0.667 |
8 |
26 |
LAMBRECHTS Jo |
BEL |
|
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
0.167 |
-16 |
12 |
CIUTI Tommaso |
ITA |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
0.500 |
1 |
21 |
ITKIN Nick |
USA |
|
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.667 |
9 |
27 |
RAI Rajan |
GBR |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
0.833 |
10 |
28 |
BLADIN Jonathan |
SWE |
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0.000 |
-18 |
12 |
Poule No 5 - 08:30 - Piste No 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ROSATELLI Damiano |
ITA |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
|
0.500 |
8 |
26 |
MATERNE Pierre Antoine |
BEL |
|
3 |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
0.167 |
-9 |
18 |
DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik |
POL |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
10 |
30 |
LISZKAI Tamas |
HUN |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
0.333 |
-2 |
21 |
STEPURA Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
V4 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
0.667 |
2 |
25 |
TOURETTE Geoffrey |
USA |
|
V |
V |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.667 |
-1 |
23 |
PALLIER Sebastian |
GBR |
|
0 |
V |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
0.167 |
-8 |
18 |
Poule No 6 - 08:30 - Piste No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BODO Benjamin |
ROU |
|
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-13 |
17 |
VALTRIANI Matteo |
ITA |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
0.667 |
2 |
27 |
SIDO Alexandre |
FRA |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.833 |
14 |
28 |
NOGUCHI Ryohei |
JPN |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0.833 |
15 |
26 |
CEGIELSKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
V |
V |
4 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.667 |
6 |
25 |
DE GREEF Stef |
BEL |
|
V |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
V |
|
0.333 |
-12 |
14 |
NADIELIAIEV Mykhailo |
UKR |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
0.167 |
-12 |
14 |
Poule No 7 - 08:30 - Piste No 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
UPBIN William |
USA |
|
|
1 |
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
0 |
|
0.333 |
-2 |
19 |
ASADULAIEV Mykhailo |
UKR |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
0.500 |
6 |
24 |
BLAHUT Jan |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-26 |
4 |
POST Patrick |
NED |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
|
0.667 |
-1 |
21 |
MESZAROS Tamas |
HUN |
|
1 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3 |
V |
|
0.500 |
-3 |
22 |
MINDELOF Vincent |
SWE |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
0.667 |
8 |
25 |
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke |
JPN |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
0.833 |
18 |
29 |
Poule No 8 - 08:30 - Piste No 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ZLYY Vladyslav |
UKR |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
0.667 |
9 |
24 |
LECHNER Moritz |
AUT |
|
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
0.333 |
-9 |
16 |
BECK Alexander Tiu |
THA |
|
0 |
V |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
0.167 |
-14 |
12 |
SCRUGGS Nolen |
USA |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
0 |
|
0.667 |
7 |
24 |
CHARREU Jose |
POR |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
0.500 |
3 |
23 |
DEAMER Euan |
GBR |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0.167 |
-18 |
10 |
PIVOVAROV Alexander |
RUS |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
22 |
30 |
Poule No 9 - 08:30 - Piste No 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HAGLUND George |
USA |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
15 |
30 |
TADROUS Mina |
EGY |
|
4 |
|
0 |
3 |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
0.167 |
-11 |
15 |
SEBBAN Theo |
FRA |
|
0 |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
0.667 |
4 |
23 |
PORUSNIUC Vlad |
ROU |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0.667 |
8 |
28 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
CZE |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-22 |
8 |
HARAVSKYI Maksym |
UKR |
|
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.667 |
7 |
25 |
TENBERGEN Paul |
GER |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
|
0.333 |
-1 |
23 |
Poule No 10 - 08:30 - Piste No 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
WOJTKOWIAK Adrian |
POL |
|
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
0.333 |
-4 |
16 |
YUNO Elisha |
NED |
|
V |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
0.500 |
5 |
26 |
BIANCHI Guillaume |
ITA |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
17 |
30 |
KIEFER Axel |
USA |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
0.667 |
9 |
27 |
OBERHUBER Philipp |
AUT |
|
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
V |
1 |
|
0.167 |
-14 |
12 |
GHEORGHE Victor |
ROU |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
2 |
|
0.167 |
-19 |
10 |
SCHVARTZ Antoine |
FRA |
|
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
0.667 |
6 |
25 |
Poule No 11 - 08:30 - Piste No 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
VEGH David |
SVK |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.833 |
11 |
28 |
BERG Thomas Lerche |
DEN |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
0.667 |
5 |
26 |
AHLQVIST Carl Oskar |
SWE |
|
1 |
3 |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
0.167 |
-13 |
14 |
SINDELAR Jiri |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
0.000 |
-23 |
7 |
AKHMETOV Iskander |
RUS |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
|
0.667 |
11 |
27 |
DAL SANTO Alvise |
ITA |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
0.500 |
7 |
27 |
TIMMERMANS Nathan |
BEL |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
0.667 |
2 |
25 |
Poule No 12 - 08:30 - Piste No 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BRAUN Fabian |
GER |
|
|
2 |
V |
4 |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
0.333 |
-1 |
21 |
ZHURAVLEV Vladislav |
RUS |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.833 |
15 |
29 |
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek |
DEN |
|
0 |
2 |
|
V |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
0.333 |
-11 |
13 |
BICEGO Sebastiano |
ITA |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0.833 |
11 |
28 |
MOLINARO Romain |
FRA |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
3 |
22 |
STIKLICA Luka |
SRB |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0.167 |
-20 |
8 |
SANDS James |
USA |
|
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
|
0.500 |
3 |
21 |
Poule No 13 - 08:30 - Piste No 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
DAVID Spencer |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
0.400 |
-2 |
21 |
MALECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
V |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
0.200 |
-7 |
16 |
NEMETH Andras |
HUN |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
0.800 |
7 |
24 |
VEITENHEIMER Ciaran |
GER |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
4 |
V |
|
0.600 |
1 |
22 |
BAKIROV Marat |
RUS |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
0.600 |
2 |
23 |
MINOTT Kamal |
GBR |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
4 |
V |
|
|
0.400 |
-1 |
20 |
Poule No 14 - 08:30 - Piste No 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
USACHEV Anton |
RUS |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
0.667 |
9 |
27 |
RAHBEK Mikkel Christian |
DEN |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.833 |
12 |
28 |
MARINO Salvatore |
GER |
|
2 |
1 |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
0.333 |
-2 |
21 |
ABOZEID Mohannad |
EGY |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0.833 |
11 |
28 |
CANDESCU Cristian |
ROU |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
1 |
|
0.333 |
-11 |
15 |
BUGARIN Dimitrije |
SRB |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
KUBIAK Filip |
POL |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
0.500 |
2 |
23 |
Poule No 15 - 08:30 - Piste No 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ZMIJEWSKI Filip |
POL |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
0.333 |
0 |
22 |
SANGUINO Rodrigo |
POR |
|
2 |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
0.167 |
-15 |
10 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
0.167 |
-15 |
13 |
INSPERGER Samuel |
HUN |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
0.833 |
10 |
26 |
DASCALU Bogdan |
ROU |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3 |
V |
|
0.667 |
4 |
27 |
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro |
UKR |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
0.667 |
9 |
27 |
ABE Yoshiki |
JPN |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
|
|
0.667 |
7 |
27 |
Poule No 16 - 08:30 - Piste No 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SANFILIPPO Andrea Enrico |
ITA |
|
|
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.667 |
3 |
24 |
CHRISTEN Hendrik |
GER |
|
V4 |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
0.500 |
-2 |
20 |
BLUMENTALS Renars |
LAT |
|
3 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
0.500 |
6 |
26 |
BENCZE Attila |
HUN |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
0.667 |
-1 |
22 |
LAHUNOU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
0.667 |
13 |
27 |
KOSLICKI Michal |
POL |
|
4 |
V |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
V |
|
0.500 |
2 |
25 |
GALAN Jan |
SVK |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
Poule No 17 - 08:30 - Piste No 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CHEN Raymond |
USA |
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.833 |
16 |
25 |
CIUTI Matteo |
ITA |
|
3 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.667 |
11 |
25 |
SEGURA Pablo |
ESP |
|
0 |
0 |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
0.167 |
-14 |
12 |
ROGER Enguerand |
FRA |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
ZADOROZHNYY Vladyslav |
UKR |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
1 |
20 |
PRICE William |
GBR |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0.167 |
-21 |
7 |
SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav |
SVK |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
|
0.167 |
-13 |
12 |
Poule No 18 - 08:30 - Piste No 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
GEORGESCU Alexandru |
ROU |
|
|
0 |
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
0.500 |
0 |
19 |
CHASTANET Maximilien |
FRA |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.833 |
10 |
26 |
BIRCH Jai |
GBR |
|
0 |
V |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
0.500 |
6 |
22 |
CHEN Xing Jian |
SIN |
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
0.333 |
-7 |
15 |
TROFIMOV Dmitry |
RUS |
|
V |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
4 |
V |
|
0.500 |
-1 |
23 |
KHAZBAK Hazem |
EGY |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
0.833 |
13 |
28 |
BRAUN Pascal |
GER |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
Poule No 19 - 08:30 - Piste No 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
AUCLIN Erwann |
FRA |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
0.833 |
12 |
29 |
BALOGH Boldizsar |
HUN |
|
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
0.333 |
-10 |
17 |
COULAIE Nicolas |
BEL |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
0.333 |
-5 |
20 |
ZWINGER Robert |
CZE |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
0.167 |
-12 |
15 |
WICKMAN Elis |
SWE |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
|
0.500 |
1 |
23 |
KIROV Andrey |
RUS |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
0.500 |
1 |
24 |
WEINER Bjoern-Erik |
GER |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
0.833 |
13 |
28 |
Poule No 20 - 08:30 - Piste No 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
FUNAMOTO Soichiro |
JPN |
|
|
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
0.500 |
0 |
23 |
JOHNSTON Drew |
USA |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
0.833 |
18 |
29 |
BAILEY George |
GBR |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
4 |
|
0.333 |
-9 |
19 |
SORENSEN Julius |
DEN |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
|
0.167 |
-9 |
19 |
NG Jet Shang Fei |
SIN |
|
2 |
0 |
V |
3 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
0.167 |
-11 |
17 |
FRANCELLA Lorenzo |
ITA |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
16 |
30 |
PIETSCH Lewis |
GER |
|
2 |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
0.500 |
-5 |
20 |
Poule No 21 - 08:30 - Piste No 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HUYBRECHT Gijs |
BEL |
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
|
0.000 |
-17 |
13 |
BRANMAN Matthew |
USA |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
0.667 |
6 |
25 |
FILES Petar |
CRO |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
17 |
30 |
SANDRI Andrei |
BRA |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
-4 |
20 |
LEFEVRE Quentin |
FRA |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
0.667 |
9 |
25 |
SCHOPPA Dominik |
GER |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.500 |
1 |
24 |
TURCHYNIAK Orest |
UKR |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
0.167 |
-12 |
17 |
Poule No 22 - 08:30 - Piste No 22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ANTOINE Thomas |
FRA |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
0.600 |
7 |
22 |
GARBAT Alex |
POL |
|
1 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
0.600 |
-3 |
17 |
ONG Ryan Ren An |
SIN |
|
2 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
|
0.400 |
1 |
18 |
EID Youssef |
EGY |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
5 |
24 |
DINKOVIC Eric |
CRO |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
0.200 |
-7 |
16 |
HOFFMANN Henry |
GER |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
Poule No 23 - 08:30 - Piste No 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
NEMETH Balazs |
HUN |
|
|
4 |
0 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
0 |
21 |
PODRALSKI Maciej |
POL |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.833 |
12 |
28 |
DE RUITER Job |
NED |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
0.667 |
8 |
23 |
HAMLESCHER Magnus |
GER |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
|
0 |
V |
0 |
|
0.333 |
-7 |
14 |
ETTELT Maximilian |
AUT |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
V |
|
4 |
4 |
|
0.333 |
-3 |
19 |
ZEMAN Adam |
SVK |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
V |
|
2 |
|
0.167 |
-18 |
11 |
CHAN Kevin Jerrold |
SIN |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
0.667 |
8 |
26 |
Poule No 24 - 08:30 - Piste No 24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ZANETTE Daniel |
BRA |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
0.167 |
-8 |
17 |
HASSAN Mohamed |
EGY |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
0.667 |
8 |
25 |
BISCEVIC Bruno |
CRO |
|
V |
3 |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.667 |
5 |
23 |
DAHLIN Kolja |
DEN |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
16 |
30 |
MATVEEV Andrey |
RUS |
|
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.667 |
3 |
25 |
POKORNY David |
SVK |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
FRUHAUF Benjamin |
HUN |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
V |
|
|
0.333 |
-4 |
21 |
Poule No 25 - 10:00 - Piste No 22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
VAN GIJSEL Sander |
BEL |
|
|
2 |
V |
0 |
V |
4 |
1 |
|
0.333 |
-11 |
17 |
SOKOLOV Nikita |
RUS |
|
V |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
20 |
29 |
PUSHKAREVICH Dzmitry |
BLR |
|
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
0.167 |
-7 |
17 |
BELLOVICZ Gabor |
HUN |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
0.333 |
-2 |
19 |
CHOONG Nicholas Ding Yang |
SIN |
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
2 |
4 |
|
0.167 |
-13 |
15 |
TETERIS Lukas |
LAT |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
0.667 |
6 |
25 |
LANGER Mario |
AUT |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
0.833 |
7 |
26 |
Poule No 26 - 10:00 - Piste No 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
PANKACZI Krisztian |
HUN |
|
|
1 |
3 |
V |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
0.333 |
-9 |
15 |
LOMTEV Evgeniy |
RUS |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
0.667 |
7 |
25 |
NAVAS Miguel |
BEL |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
0.500 |
2 |
24 |
PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis |
SWE |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
|
0.167 |
-18 |
10 |
KUCEBA Vitalijs |
LAT |
|
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4 |
V |
|
0.500 |
-1 |
26 |
SHIKINE Takahiro |
JPN |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
22 |
30 |
EGYENES PORSOK Henrik |
SVK |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
V |
4 |
1 |
|
|
0.333 |
-3 |
18 |
Formula of the competition
182 fencers
1 poules: round
182 fencers
26 poules of 7
Separation by : countries
142 qualifiers
_________________________________
Direct elimination : 142 fencers
Direct elimination
zpet do kalendare
Document engarde-escrime - 21/11/2014 19:58:00
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently