zpet do kalendare
Memoriál R. Rybáře
mini žáci
8.11.2014
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
PIRK |
Akos |
SK |
KS SAMORIN |
2 |
FAZEKAS |
Arpad |
SK |
KS SAMORIN |
3 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomas |
CZE |
LIBEREC |
3 |
GYORGY |
Bendeguz |
SK |
KS SAMORIN |
5 |
HASIK |
Jachym |
CZE |
OPAVA |
6 |
WOZNICA |
Adam |
CZE |
MOST |
7 |
VICHA |
Ivan |
CZE |
SERM ZLIN |
8 |
WOZNICA |
Jan |
CZE |
MOST |
9 |
BENOVIC |
Jonas |
CZE |
OSTRAVA |
10 |
CIGANEK |
Jan |
CZE |
OSTRAVA |
11 |
HOLEMY |
Vojtech |
CZE |
BYSTRICE |
12 |
KNOB |
Vladimir |
CZE |
STERNBERK |
13 |
GERIS |
Vojtech |
CZE |
SBI |
14 |
MENSIK |
Pavel |
CZE |
SBI |
15 |
RABL |
Martin |
CZE |
SBI |
16 |
HOLY |
Lev |
CZE |
SBI |
17 |
SINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
MOST |
18 |
PRUZEK |
Rafael |
SK |
KS SAMORIN |
19 |
LORENC |
Adam |
CZE |
C. TESIN |
20 |
KELLER |
Alex |
CZE |
SBI |
21 |
VOJTA |
Jan |
CZE |
SBI |
22 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyas |
CZE |
OSTRAVA |
23 |
VRTILEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
SBI |
24 |
WALDSBERGER |
Jan |
CZE |
SBI |
25 |
LARYS |
Matyas |
CZE |
OPAVA |
Quart_finales
1 |
PIRK Akos |
Ks Samorin |
|
|
|
PIRK Akos |
8 |
HASIK Jachym |
Opava |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
PIRK Akos |
5 |
VICHA Ivan |
Serm Zlin |
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
GYORGY Bendeguz |
|
4 |
GYORGY Bendeguz |
Ks Samorin |
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PIRK Akos |
3 |
WOZNICA Jan |
Most |
|
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomas |
|
6 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomas |
Liberec |
10/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
FAZEKAS Arpad |
7 |
WOZNICA Adam |
Most |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
FAZEKAS Arpad |
2 |
FAZEKAS Arpad |
Ks Samorin |
10/4 |
Eleminace 32
1 |
PIRK Akos |
Ks Samorin |
|
|
|
PIRK Akos |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PIRK Akos |
17 |
HOLY Lev |
Sbi |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
HOLY Lev |
16 |
SINDLER Jan |
Most |
10/3 |
|
9 |
HASIK Jachym |
Opava |
|
|
|
HASIK Jachym |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HASIK Jachym |
25 |
|
|
|
8/7 |
|
|
|
KNOB Vladimir |
8 |
KNOB Vladimir |
Sternberk |
|
|
5 |
CIGANEK Jan |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
CIGANEK Jan |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VICHA Ivan |
21 |
|
|
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
VICHA Ivan |
12 |
VICHA Ivan |
Serm Zlin |
|
|
13 |
MENSIK Pavel |
Sbi |
|
|
|
MENSIK Pavel |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GYORGY Bendeguz |
29 |
|
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
GYORGY Bendeguz |
4 |
GYORGY Bendeguz |
Ks Samorin |
|
|
3 |
BENOVIC Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
BENOVIC Jonas |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOZNICA Jan |
19 |
|
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
WOZNICA Jan |
14 |
WOZNICA Jan |
Most |
|
|
11 |
GERIS Vojtech |
Sbi |
|
|
|
GERIS Vojtech |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomas |
27 |
|
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomas |
6 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomas |
Liberec |
|
|
7 |
HOLEMY Vojtech |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
HOLEMY Vojtech |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOZNICA Adam |
23 |
|
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
WOZNICA Adam |
10 |
WOZNICA Adam |
Most |
|
|
15 |
RABL Martin |
Sbi |
|
|
|
RABL Martin |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FAZEKAS Arpad |
31 |
|
|
|
10/0 |
|
|
|
FAZEKAS Arpad |
2 |
FAZEKAS Arpad |
Ks Samorin |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
PIRK |
Akos |
SK |
KS SAMORIN |
11/11 |
40 |
42 |
postupující |
2 |
FAZEKAS |
Arpad |
SK |
KS SAMORIN |
12/12 |
36 |
47 |
postupující |
3 |
BENOVIC |
Jonas |
CZE |
OSTRAVA |
11/11 |
30 |
42 |
postupující |
4 |
GYORGY |
Bendeguz |
SK |
KS SAMORIN |
10/11 |
31 |
39 |
postupující |
5 |
CIGANEK |
Jan |
CZE |
OSTRAVA |
9/12 |
11 |
40 |
postupující |
6 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomas |
CZE |
LIBEREC |
8/11 |
15 |
35 |
postupující |
7 |
HOLEMY |
Vojtech |
CZE |
BYSTRICE |
8/12 |
14 |
41 |
postupující |
8 |
KNOB |
Vladimir |
CZE |
STERNBERK |
7/11 |
10 |
32 |
postupující |
9 |
HASIK |
Jachym |
CZE |
OPAVA |
7/11 |
8 |
30 |
postupující |
10 |
WOZNICA |
Adam |
CZE |
MOST |
7/11 |
4 |
26 |
postupující |
11 |
GERIS |
Vojtech |
CZE |
SBI |
6/11 |
2 |
30 |
postupující |
12 |
VICHA |
Ivan |
CZE |
SERM ZLIN |
6/12 |
-5 |
29 |
postupující |
13 |
MENSIK |
Pavel |
CZE |
SBI |
5/11 |
1 |
25 |
postupující |
14 |
WOZNICA |
Jan |
CZE |
MOST |
4/11 |
-7 |
26 |
postupující |
15 |
RABL |
Martin |
CZE |
SBI |
3/11 |
-12 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
SINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
MOST |
3/11 |
-17 |
17 |
postupující |
17 |
HOLY |
Lev |
CZE |
SBI |
2/11 |
-21 |
19 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
PIRK |
Akos |
SK |
KS SAMORIN |
1.000 |
21 |
22 |
postupující |
2 |
FAZEKAS |
Arpad |
SK |
KS SAMORIN |
1.000 |
18 |
24 |
postupující |
3 |
BENOVIC |
Jonas |
CZE |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
14 |
22 |
postupující |
4 |
GYORGY |
Bendeguz |
SK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.833 |
15 |
21 |
postupující |
5 |
CIGANEK |
Jan |
CZE |
OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
5 |
HOLEMY |
Vojtech |
CZE |
BYSTRICE |
0.833 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomas |
CZE |
LIBEREC |
0.667 |
5 |
19 |
postupující |
8 |
HASIK |
Jachym |
CZE |
OPAVA |
0.667 |
4 |
16 |
postupující |
9 |
WOZNICA |
Adam |
CZE |
MOST |
0.667 |
2 |
15 |
postupující |
10 |
KNOB |
Vladimir |
CZE |
STERNBERK |
0.500 |
3 |
15 |
postupující |
11 |
GERIS |
Vojtech |
CZE |
SBI |
0.500 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
12 |
WOZNICA |
Jan |
CZE |
MOST |
0.333 |
-3 |
14 |
postupující |
13 |
MENSIK |
Pavel |
CZE |
SBI |
0.333 |
-5 |
11 |
postupující |
14 |
SINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
MOST |
0.333 |
-6 |
11 |
postupující |
15 |
VICHA |
Ivan |
CZE |
SERM ZLIN |
0.333 |
-8 |
11 |
postupující |
16 |
RABL |
Martin |
CZE |
SBI |
0.167 |
-7 |
9 |
postupující |
17 |
HOLY |
Lev |
CZE |
SBI |
0.167 |
-11 |
10 |
postupující |
18 |
PRUZEK |
Rafael |
SK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.167 |
-11 |
9 |
vyřazen |
19 |
LORENC |
Adam |
CZE |
C. TESIN |
0.167 |
-15 |
8 |
vyřazen |
20 |
KELLER |
Alex |
CZE |
SBI |
0.000 |
-16 |
3 |
vyřazen |
21 |
VOJTA |
Jan |
CZE |
SBI |
0.000 |
-18 |
6 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PIRK Akos |
Ks Samorin |
|
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V2 |
|
6/6 |
21 |
22 |
KNOB Vladimir |
Sternberk |
|
0 |
|
3 |
V4 |
1 |
V4 |
V3 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
15 |
HOLEMY Vojtech |
Bystrice |
|
1 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/6 |
9 |
21 |
VICHA Ivan |
Serm Zlin |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
0 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
11 |
WOZNICA Adam |
Most |
|
0 |
V2 |
2 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V3 |
|
4/6 |
2 |
15 |
HOLY Lev |
Sbi |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
V3 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
10 |
KELLER Alex |
Sbi |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
0/6 |
-16 |
3 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
WOZNICA Jan |
Most |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
14 |
GERIS Vojtech |
Sbi |
|
V4 |
|
0 |
3 |
V4 |
V4 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
17 |
CIGANEK Jan |
Ostrava |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
|
5/6 |
9 |
21 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomas |
Liberec |
|
V4 |
V4 |
3 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
19 |
PRUZEK Rafael |
Ks Samorin |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
V4 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
9 |
VOJTA Jan |
Sbi |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
6 |
FAZEKAS Arpad |
Ks Samorin |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
|
6/6 |
18 |
24 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RABL Martin |
Sbi |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
V4 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-7 |
9 |
BENOVIC Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
V3 |
|
V4 |
V3 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
6/6 |
14 |
22 |
GYORGY Bendeguz |
Ks Samorin |
|
V4 |
1 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/6 |
15 |
21 |
HASIK Jachym |
Opava |
|
V4 |
0 |
1 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V3 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
16 |
SINDLER Jan |
Most |
|
V3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
V4 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
11 |
LORENC Adam |
C. Tesin |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
V4 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
8 |
MENSIK Pavel |
Sbi |
|
V2 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
V2 |
3 |
|
|
2/6 |
-5 |
11 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
PIRK |
Akos |
SK |
KS SAMORIN |
1.000 |
19 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
FAZEKAS |
Arpad |
SK |
KS SAMORIN |
1.000 |
18 |
23 |
postupující |
3 |
BENOVIC |
Jonas |
CZE |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
GYORGY |
Bendeguz |
SK |
KS SAMORIN |
1.000 |
16 |
18 |
postupující |
5 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomas |
CZE |
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
10 |
16 |
postupující |
6 |
KNOB |
Vladimir |
CZE |
STERNBERK |
0.800 |
7 |
17 |
postupující |
7 |
VICHA |
Ivan |
CZE |
SERM ZLIN |
0.667 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
8 |
CIGANEK |
Jan |
CZE |
OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
9 |
MENSIK |
Pavel |
CZE |
SBI |
0.600 |
6 |
14 |
postupující |
10 |
HASIK |
Jachym |
CZE |
OPAVA |
0.600 |
4 |
14 |
postupující |
11 |
GERIS |
Vojtech |
CZE |
SBI |
0.600 |
2 |
13 |
postupující |
12 |
WOZNICA |
Adam |
CZE |
MOST |
0.600 |
2 |
11 |
postupující |
13 |
HOLEMY |
Vojtech |
CZE |
BYSTRICE |
0.500 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
KELLER |
Alex |
CZE |
SBI |
0.500 |
3 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
WOZNICA |
Jan |
CZE |
MOST |
0.400 |
-4 |
12 |
postupující |
16 |
RABL |
Martin |
CZE |
SBI |
0.400 |
-5 |
11 |
postupující |
17 |
VOJTA |
Jan |
CZE |
SBI |
0.200 |
-8 |
9 |
postupující |
18 |
LORENC |
Adam |
CZE |
C. TESIN |
0.200 |
-10 |
9 |
postupující |
18 |
HOLY |
Lev |
CZE |
SBI |
0.200 |
-10 |
9 |
postupující |
20 |
PRUZEK |
Rafael |
SK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.200 |
-10 |
7 |
postupující |
21 |
SINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
MOST |
0.200 |
-11 |
6 |
postupující |
22 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyas |
CZE |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-12 |
5 |
vyřazen |
23 |
VRTILEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
SBI |
0.167 |
-11 |
8 |
vyřazen |
24 |
WALDSBERGER |
Jan |
CZE |
SBI |
0.000 |
-12 |
5 |
vyřazen |
25 |
LARYS |
Matyas |
CZE |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-20 |
4 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KNOB Vladimir |
Sternberk |
|
|
V3 |
V4 |
2 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
4/5 |
7 |
17 |
PRUZEK Rafael |
Ks Samorin |
|
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
V4 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
7 |
MENSIK Pavel |
Sbi |
|
2 |
V4 |
|
0 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
14 |
BENOVIC Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/5 |
16 |
20 |
VOJTA Jan |
Sbi |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
V4 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
9 |
SINDLER Jan |
Most |
|
1 |
V4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-11 |
6 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LARYS Matyas |
Opava |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
4 |
HOLEMY Vojtech |
Bystrice |
|
V4 |
|
3 |
V4 |
V4 |
3 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
5 |
20 |
VICHA Ivan |
Serm Zlin |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
2 |
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
18 |
CIGANEK Jan |
Ostrava |
|
V4 |
2 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
|
4/6 |
2 |
19 |
VRTILEK Jakub |
Sbi |
|
V4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
8 |
KELLER Alex |
Sbi |
|
V4 |
V4 |
2 |
2 |
V3 |
|
2 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
17 |
FAZEKAS Arpad |
Ks Samorin |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V3 |
|
|
6/6 |
18 |
23 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HASIK Jachym |
Opava |
|
|
1 |
1 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
14 |
WOZNICA Adam |
Most |
|
V2 |
|
1 |
1 |
V3 |
V4 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
11 |
GYORGY Bendeguz |
Ks Samorin |
|
V4 |
V3 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V3 |
|
5/5 |
16 |
18 |
GERIS Vojtech |
Sbi |
|
3 |
V3 |
0 |
|
V4 |
V3 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
13 |
CHLEBOUN Matyas |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
V3 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
5 |
WALDSBERGER Jan |
Sbi |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0/5 |
-12 |
5 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PIRK Akos |
Ks Samorin |
|
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/5 |
19 |
20 |
WOZNICA Jan |
Most |
|
1 |
|
V4 |
3 |
0 |
V4 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
12 |
LORENC Adam |
C. Tesin |
|
0 |
1 |
|
V4 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
9 |
HOLY Lev |
Sbi |
|
0 |
V4 |
3 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
9 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomas |
Liberec |
|
0 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
16 |
RABL Martin |
Sbi |
|
0 |
3 |
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
|
|
2/5 |
-5 |
11 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
JAKUBCOVA |
|
|
KURFURST |
|
|
LISKOVEC |
|
|
PIKHARTOVA |
|
|
PRICHYSTAL |
|
|
SPICKA |
|
|
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 8.11.2014 19:31:55