zpet do kalendare
Bílá Opava 2015
25.1.2015
šavle žáci
Tyršův stadion
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KAPUSTIN |
Daniil |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
2 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
3 |
HRYCIUK |
Szymon |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
3 |
REINHARD |
Květoslav |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
5 |
ADAMCZYK |
Milosz |
POL |
IKS BUSHIDO RYBNIK |
6 |
BRUMER |
Tomáš |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
7 |
FOJT |
Alexander |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
8 |
GRYCZ |
Marceli |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
9 |
SKWARK |
Antoni |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
10 |
VEMOLA |
Štěpán |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
11 |
LANG |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
12 |
MATRAS |
Mateusz |
POL |
IKS BUSHIDO RYBNIK |
Eliminace 16
1 |
KAPUSTIN Daniil |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
|
KAPUSTIN Daniil |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAPUSTIN Daniil |
9 |
GRYCZ Marceli |
Azs Awf Katowice |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
GRYCZ Marceli |
|
8 |
SKWARK Antoni |
Azs Awf Katowice |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAPUSTIN Daniil |
5 |
ADAMCZYK Milosz |
Iks Bushido Rybnik |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ADAMCZYK Milosz |
|
|
12 |
MATRAS Mateusz |
Iks Bushido Rybnik |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
REINHARD Květoslav |
|
13 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
REINHARD Květoslav |
|
|
4 |
REINHARD Květoslav |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAPUSTIN Daniil |
3 |
HRYCIUK Szymon |
Azs Awf Katowice |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HRYCIUK Szymon |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HRYCIUK Szymon |
|
11 |
LANG Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
BRUMER Tomáš |
|
|
6 |
BRUMER Tomáš |
Amu Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
7 |
FOJT Alexander |
S.Brno I |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
FOJT Alexander |
|
10 |
VEMOLA Štěpán |
S.Brno I |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
15 |
|
|
|
kvůli odstoupeni |
|
|
|
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
2 |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KAPUSTIN |
Daniil |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
HRYCIUK |
Szymon |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
0.800 |
12 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
REINHARD |
Květoslav |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
ADAMCZYK |
Milosz |
POL |
IKS BUSHIDO RYBNIK |
0.600 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
BRUMER |
Tomáš |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.600 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
7 |
FOJT |
Alexander |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.400 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
8 |
SKWARK |
Antoni |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
0.200 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
9 |
GRYCZ |
Marceli |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
0.200 |
-8 |
14 |
postupující |
10 |
VEMOLA |
Štěpán |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.200 |
-9 |
15 |
postupující |
11 |
LANG |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
postupující |
12 |
MATRAS |
Mateusz |
POL |
IKS BUSHIDO RYBNIK |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HRYCIUK Szymon |
Azs Awf Katowice |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
24 |
SKWARK Antoni |
Azs Awf Katowice |
|
4 |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
16 |
MATRAS Mateusz |
Iks Bushido Rybnik |
|
2 |
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
FOJT Alexander |
S.Brno I |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
15 |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
BRUMER Tomáš |
Amu Praha |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
3/5 |
3 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
REINHARD Květoslav |
S.Brno I |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
VEMOLA Štěpán |
S.Brno I |
|
3 |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
LANG Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
|
3 |
V |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
14 |
GRYCZ Marceli |
Azs Awf Katowice |
|
1 |
4 |
V |
|
1 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
14 |
KAPUSTIN Daniil |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
ADAMCZYK Milosz |
Iks Bushido Rybnik |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
3/5 |
3 |
21 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 25.1.2015 20:06:03