zpet do kalendare
Brněnský pohár
fleret žáci
12.4.2015
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KORENY |
Mihaly |
|
BUDAVARI BUDAPEST |
2 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
3 |
FLORES |
Patrik |
|
BUDAVARI BUDAPEST |
3 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
5 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
6 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
7 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
8 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
9 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZE |
J.H.BROD |
10 |
GERŽIČÁK |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
11 |
POLÁK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
12 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
13 |
KOPECKÝ |
David |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
14 |
HOKEŠ |
Michael |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
15 |
KOVÁŘ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
16 |
VYMAZAL |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
17 |
PALÁČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
18 |
VELE |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
19 |
RÝDL |
Matyáš |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
20 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
21 |
LIPUS |
Patrik |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
22 |
LIŠKA |
Martin |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
23 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
24 |
PEJSAR |
Jan |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
25 |
JIRKA |
Oto |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
26 |
VÁLA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
Quart_finales
1 |
KÖNIG Robert |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
8 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
S.Brno I |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
KORENY Mihaly |
5 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Loko Liberec |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KORENY Mihaly |
|
4 |
KORENY Mihaly |
Budavari Budapest |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KORENY Mihaly |
3 |
FLORES Patrik |
Budavari Budapest |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
FLORES Patrik |
|
6 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
S.Brno I |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
7 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
2 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
15/7 |
Eleminace 32
1 |
KÖNIG Robert |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
17 |
RÝDL Matyáš |
S.Vršovice |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
HOKEŠ Michael |
16 |
HOKEŠ Michael |
S.Vršovice |
15/14 |
|
9 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
24 |
PEJSAR Jan |
S.Vršovice |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
25 |
JIRKA Oto |
S.Brno I |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
8 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
S.Brno I |
15/0 |
|
5 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
|
ŠILHÁN František |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠILHÁN František |
21 |
LIPUS Patrik |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
MEIXNER Jakub |
12 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
S.Brno I |
15/3 |
|
13 |
KOPECKÝ David |
S.Vršovice |
|
|
|
KOPECKÝ David |
20 |
NOVOTNÝ Mikuláš |
Usk Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
KORENY Mihaly |
29 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
KORENY Mihaly |
4 |
KORENY Mihaly |
Budavari Budapest |
|
|
3 |
FLORES Patrik |
Budavari Budapest |
|
|
|
FLORES Patrik |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FLORES Patrik |
19 |
VYMAZAL Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
VYMAZAL Jan |
14 |
PALÁČEK Tomáš |
Š.Ostrava |
15/4 |
|
11 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
22 |
LIŠKA Martin |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
27 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
MOTTL David |
6 |
MOTTL David |
J.H.Brod |
|
|
7 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
CHREN Šimon |
26 |
VÁLA Tomáš |
Usk Praha |
15/0 |
|
|
|
|
CHREN Šimon |
23 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
POLÁK Marek |
10 |
POLÁK Marek |
S.Brno I |
15/1 |
|
15 |
VELE Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
|
KOVÁŘ Tomáš |
18 |
KOVÁŘ Tomáš |
Š.Ostrava |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
31 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
2 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
1.000 |
29 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
1.000 |
22 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
FLORES |
Patrik |
|
BUDAVARI BUDAPEST |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
KORENY |
Mihaly |
|
BUDAVARI BUDAPEST |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.833 |
14 |
27 |
postupující |
6 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZE |
J.H.BROD |
0.833 |
8 |
25 |
postupující |
7 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0.800 |
17 |
24 |
postupující |
8 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.800 |
8 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
GERŽIČÁK |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.667 |
12 |
26 |
postupující |
10 |
POLÁK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.667 |
7 |
25 |
postupující |
11 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.600 |
4 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.600 |
1 |
16 |
postupující |
13 |
KOPECKÝ |
David |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
0.500 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
14 |
PALÁČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
HOKEŠ |
Michael |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
0.400 |
-5 |
15 |
postupující |
15 |
VELE |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-5 |
15 |
postupující |
17 |
RÝDL |
Matyáš |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
0.333 |
-7 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
KOVÁŘ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-9 |
14 |
postupující |
19 |
VYMAZAL |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-8 |
14 |
postupující |
20 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.200 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
21 |
LIPUS |
Patrik |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.167 |
-9 |
17 |
postupující |
22 |
LIŠKA |
Martin |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.167 |
-17 |
12 |
postupující |
23 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
postupující |
24 |
PEJSAR |
Jan |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
postupující |
25 |
JIRKA |
Oto |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
postupující |
26 |
VÁLA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-26 |
4 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MOTTL David |
J.H.Brod |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
8 |
25 |
RÝDL Matyáš |
S.Vršovice |
|
4 |
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
19 |
PALÁČEK Tomáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
1 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
17 |
POLÁK Marek |
S.Brno I |
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
25 |
KÖNIG Robert |
S.Bystřice |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
29 |
30 |
LIPUS Patrik |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
V5 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
17 |
VÁLA Tomáš |
Usk Praha |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0/6 |
-26 |
4 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JIRKA Oto |
S.Brno I |
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
KOVÁŘ Tomáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
14 |
LIŠKA Martin |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
12 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
S.Brno I |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4 |
2 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
12 |
26 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Loko Liberec |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
14 |
27 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
6/6 |
22 |
30 |
KOPECKÝ David |
S.Vršovice |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3/6 |
2 |
23 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PEJSAR Jan |
S.Vršovice |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
17 |
24 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
S.Brno I |
|
V5 |
0 |
|
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
16 |
VELE Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
V5 |
0 |
3 |
|
2 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
15 |
KORENY Mihaly |
Budavari Budapest |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
NOVOTNÝ Mikuláš |
Usk Praha |
|
V5 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-9 |
13 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
S.Brno I |
|
|
V4 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
20 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
S.Brno I |
|
3 |
|
V4 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
19 |
HOKEŠ Michael |
S.Vršovice |
|
0 |
3 |
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
15 |
FLORES Patrik |
Budavari Budapest |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
VYMAZAL Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
V5 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
14 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
CHREN |
|
|
KULIK |
|
|
KUNDERA |
|
|
KURFURST |
|
|
PRICHYSTAL |
|
|
SRNA |
|
|
zpet do kalendare