zpet do kalendare
Jesenského memoriál
Fleret kadeti
USK Praha
7.3.2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
2 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
3 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
3 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
5 |
FLORÝK |
Martin |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
6 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
7 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
8 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
9 |
JELÍNEK |
Radovan |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
10 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
11 |
ŠIBOR |
Radek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
12 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
13 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
14 |
REICHENBACH |
Šimon |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
15 |
MIČUNOVIČ |
Roman |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
16 |
PAVLÍČEK |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
17 |
VOLF |
Karel |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
18 |
MICHALICA |
Štěpán |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
19 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZE |
J.H.BROD |
20 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
8 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
S.Brno I |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
5 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
BLAHUT Jan |
|
4 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
3 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
|
6 |
FLORÝK Martin |
Š.Ostrava |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
7 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Loko Liberec |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
2 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Kš Zlín |
15/6 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
17 |
MIČUNOVIČ Roman |
Baník Most |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
MIČUNOVIČ Roman |
16 |
MICHALICA Štěpán |
S.Brno I |
15/11 |
|
9 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
|
ŠILHÁN František |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
25 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
8 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
S.Brno I |
|
|
5 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Kš Zlín |
|
|
|
JELÍNEK Radovan |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
21 |
|
|
|
11/10 |
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
12 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
|
13 |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
ZDENĚK Jakub |
20 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Slezan Opava |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
BLAHUT Jan |
29 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
BLAHUT Jan |
4 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
19 |
PAVLÍČEK Jan |
Baník Most |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
PAVLÍČEK Jan |
14 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk Praha |
15/10 |
|
11 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
|
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FLORÝK Martin |
27 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
FLORÝK Martin |
6 |
FLORÝK Martin |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
7 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
23 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
ŠIBOR Radek |
10 |
ŠIBOR Radek |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
15 |
REICHENBACH Šimon |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
|
|
REICHENBACH Šimon |
18 |
MOTTL David |
J.H.Brod |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
31 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
2 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Kš Zlín |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.833 |
20 |
28 |
postupující |
4 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
11 |
29 |
postupující |
5 |
JELÍNEK |
Radovan |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
0.833 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
FLORÝK |
Martin |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.667 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
8 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.667 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.667 |
2 |
25 |
postupující |
10 |
ŠIBOR |
Radek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.500 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
11 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.400 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.400 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
13 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.400 |
-10 |
11 |
postupující |
14 |
VOLF |
Karel |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.333 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
15 |
REICHENBACH |
Šimon |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.333 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
16 |
MICHALICA |
Štěpán |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.167 |
-11 |
17 |
postupující |
17 |
MIČUNOVIČ |
Roman |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0.167 |
-15 |
11 |
postupující |
18 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZE |
J.H.BROD |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
postupující |
19 |
PAVLÍČEK |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
postupující |
20 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠIBOR Radek |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
20 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Kš Zlín |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
5/6 |
11 |
25 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
2 |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
2 |
25 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
PAVLÍČEK Jan |
Baník Most |
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
1 |
4 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk Praha |
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
19 |
MICHALICA Štěpán |
S.Brno I |
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
V |
2 |
|
|
1/6 |
-11 |
17 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BLAHUT Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
5/6 |
11 |
29 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
20 |
28 |
MIČUNOVIČ Roman |
Baník Most |
|
4 |
0 |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
11 |
REICHENBACH Šimon |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
2 |
0 |
V |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
13 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Slezan Opava |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Loko Liberec |
|
4 |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
11 |
25 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
|
4/6 |
8 |
23 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FLORÝK Martin |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
22 |
MOTTL David |
J.H.Brod |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
3 |
V |
|
0 |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
16 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Kš Zlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Loko Liberec |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
1 |
19 |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
1 |
V |
V |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2/5 |
-10 |
11 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
KACVINSKÝ |
|
|
KARDAŠ |
|
|
KULÍK |
|
|
KUNDERA |
|
|
PROKEŠ |
|
|
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 9.3.2015 14:04:06