zpet do kalendare
Teplický kordík 2015 - mini žáci
11/4/2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
DOŠEK |
Jiří |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
2 |
POHNAN |
Kryštof |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3 |
NOVÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
3 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
5 |
MÜLLER |
Martin |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
6 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Petr |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
7 |
SOUČEK |
Adam |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
8 |
VACH |
Daniel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
9 |
VESELÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
10 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
11 |
KRÁL |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
12 |
STIRBER |
Sebastián |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
13 |
KUCHAŘ |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
14 |
KOTALA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
15 |
ČERNÍK |
Martin |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
16 |
TOMÍSEK |
Karím |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
17 |
BUREŠ |
Lukáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
18 |
PŮHONÝ |
Michael |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
19 |
BIŇOVEC |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
20 |
BULÍŘ |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
21 |
PRŮŠA |
Tobias Marek |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
22 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
23 |
BÓR |
Karel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
24 |
ŘEHULKA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
DOŠEK Jiří |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
DOŠEK Jiří |
8 |
SOUČEK Adam |
Loko Teplice |
12/1 |
|
|
|
|
DOŠEK Jiří |
5 |
NOVÁK Martin |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
NOVÁK Martin |
|
4 |
VACH Daniel |
Loko Teplice |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOŠEK Jiří |
3 |
MÜLLER Martin |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
12/9 |
|
|
|
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
|
6 |
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
1.Fc Bělá |
12/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
POHNAN Kryštof |
7 |
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
Sc Praha |
|
12/7 |
|
|
|
POHNAN Kryštof |
2 |
POHNAN Kryštof |
Sc Praha |
12/11 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
DOŠEK Jiří |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
DOŠEK Jiří |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOŠEK Jiří |
17 |
PŮHONÝ Michael |
Loko Teplice |
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
ČERNÍK Martin |
16 |
ČERNÍK Martin |
Loko Teplice |
12/11 |
|
9 |
ŠINDLER Jan |
Tj Baník Most |
|
|
|
ŠINDLER Jan |
24 |
ŘEHULKA Vojtěch |
Loko Plzeň |
12/7 |
|
|
|
|
SOUČEK Adam |
25 |
|
|
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
SOUČEK Adam |
8 |
SOUČEK Adam |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
5 |
NOVÁK Martin |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
|
NOVÁK Martin |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVÁK Martin |
21 |
TOMÍSEK Karím |
Sc Praha |
|
12/7 |
|
|
|
TOMÍSEK Karím |
12 |
BUREŠ Lukáš |
D.Olomouc |
12/11 |
|
13 |
VACH Daniel |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
VACH Daniel |
20 |
PRŮŠA Tobias Marek |
Sc Praha |
12/11 |
|
|
|
|
VACH Daniel |
29 |
|
|
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
VESELÝ Vojtěch |
4 |
VESELÝ Vojtěch |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
3 |
MÜLLER Martin |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
MÜLLER Martin |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MÜLLER Martin |
19 |
BULÍŘ Pavel |
Loko Liberec |
|
12/6 |
|
|
|
KUCHAŘ Matěj |
14 |
KUCHAŘ Matěj |
Sc Praha |
12/6 |
|
11 |
STIRBER Sebastián |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
STIRBER Sebastián |
22 |
NOVOTNÝ Šimon |
Loko Liberec |
12/8 |
|
|
|
|
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
27 |
|
|
|
12/9 |
|
|
|
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
6 |
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
7 |
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
23 |
BÓR Karel |
Loko Liberec |
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
KRÁL Jiří |
10 |
KRÁL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
12/11 |
|
15 |
KOTALA Jan |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
KOTALA Jan |
18 |
BIŇOVEC Martin |
Sc Praha |
12/9 |
|
|
|
|
POHNAN Kryštof |
31 |
|
|
|
12/6 |
|
|
|
POHNAN Kryštof |
2 |
POHNAN Kryštof |
Sc Praha |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
DOŠEK |
Jiří |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
10/10 |
39 |
46 |
postupující |
2 |
POHNAN |
Kryštof |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
10/10 |
31 |
50 |
postupující |
3 |
MÜLLER |
Martin |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
9/10 |
21 |
47 |
postupující |
4 |
VESELÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
9/10 |
20 |
48 |
postupující |
5 |
NOVÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
8/10 |
19 |
44 |
postupující |
6 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
8/10 |
18 |
39 |
postupující |
7 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Petr |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
8/10 |
17 |
40 |
postupující |
8 |
SOUČEK |
Adam |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
8/10 |
13 |
39 |
postupující |
9 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
6/10 |
2 |
37 |
postupující |
10 |
KRÁL |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
5/10 |
8 |
39 |
postupující |
11 |
STIRBER |
Sebastián |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
5/10 |
3 |
36 |
postupující |
12 |
BUREŠ |
Lukáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
5/10 |
1 |
38 |
postupující |
13 |
VACH |
Daniel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
5/10 |
-1 |
33 |
postupující |
14 |
KUCHAŘ |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
4/10 |
-6 |
32 |
postupující |
15 |
KOTALA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
4/10 |
-12 |
29 |
postupující |
16 |
ČERNÍK |
Martin |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
3/10 |
-13 |
26 |
postupující |
17 |
PŮHONÝ |
Michael |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
2/10 |
-13 |
34 |
postupující |
18 |
BIŇOVEC |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
2/10 |
-18 |
29 |
postupující |
19 |
BULÍŘ |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
2/10 |
-18 |
28 |
postupující |
20 |
PRŮŠA |
Tobias Marek |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
2/10 |
-18 |
26 |
postupující |
21 |
TOMÍSEK |
Karím |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
2/10 |
-23 |
21 |
postupující |
22 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
1/10 |
-15 |
32 |
postupující |
23 |
BÓR |
Karel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
1/10 |
-24 |
24 |
postupující |
24 |
ŘEHULKA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
1/10 |
-31 |
18 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
DOŠEK |
Jiří |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
1.000 |
39 |
46 |
postupující |
2 |
POHNAN |
Kryštof |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
31 |
50 |
postupující |
3 |
MÜLLER |
Martin |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.900 |
21 |
47 |
postupující |
4 |
VESELÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.900 |
20 |
48 |
postupující |
5 |
NOVÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.800 |
19 |
44 |
postupující |
6 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.800 |
18 |
39 |
postupující |
7 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Petr |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
17 |
40 |
postupující |
8 |
SOUČEK |
Adam |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.800 |
13 |
39 |
postupující |
9 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
0.600 |
2 |
37 |
postupující |
10 |
KRÁL |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
8 |
39 |
postupující |
11 |
STIRBER |
Sebastián |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
3 |
36 |
postupující |
12 |
BUREŠ |
Lukáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
1 |
38 |
postupující |
13 |
VACH |
Daniel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.500 |
-1 |
33 |
postupující |
14 |
KUCHAŘ |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-6 |
32 |
postupující |
15 |
KOTALA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.400 |
-12 |
29 |
postupující |
16 |
ČERNÍK |
Martin |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.300 |
-13 |
26 |
postupující |
17 |
PŮHONÝ |
Michael |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-13 |
34 |
postupující |
18 |
BIŇOVEC |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-18 |
29 |
postupující |
19 |
BULÍŘ |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-18 |
28 |
postupující |
20 |
PRŮŠA |
Tobias Marek |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-18 |
26 |
postupující |
21 |
TOMÍSEK |
Karím |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-23 |
21 |
postupující |
22 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.100 |
-15 |
32 |
postupující |
23 |
BÓR |
Karel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.100 |
-24 |
24 |
postupující |
24 |
ŘEHULKA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.100 |
-31 |
18 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PRŮŠA Tobias Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
1 |
0 |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
10 |
TOMÍSEK Karím |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
14 |
STIRBER Sebastián |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
20 |
VACH Daniel |
Loko Teplice |
|
3 |
V4 |
2 |
|
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
15 |
DOŠEK Jiří |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
BUREŠ Lukáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-7 |
16 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ČERNÍK Martin |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
V |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
12 |
KOTALA Jan |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
|
V3 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
-4 |
14 |
KRÁL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
2 |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
17 |
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
0 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
20 |
BÓR Karel |
Loko Liberec |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
POHNAN Kryštof |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KUCHAŘ Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
16 |
ŘEHULKA Vojtěch |
Loko Plzeň |
|
1 |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
11 |
NOVOTNÝ Šimon |
Loko Liberec |
|
2 |
4 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-7 |
18 |
MÜLLER Martin |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
VESELÝ Vojtěch |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
24 |
ŠINDLER Jan |
Tj Baník Most |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3/5 |
3 |
20 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V3 |
V |
0 |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
18 |
BIŇOVEC Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
16 |
NOVÁK Martin |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
10 |
21 |
PŮHONÝ Michael |
Loko Teplice |
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
3 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
14 |
SOUČEK Adam |
Loko Teplice |
|
V1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
8 |
21 |
BULÍŘ Pavel |
Loko Liberec |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-8 |
14 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
DOŠEK |
Jiří |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
1.000 |
18 |
21 |
postupující |
2 |
POHNAN |
Kryštof |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
VESELÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
1.000 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
NOVÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
1.000 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Petr |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
10 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.800 |
9 |
19 |
postupující |
7 |
MÜLLER |
Martin |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.800 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
BUREŠ |
Lukáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
KRÁL |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
SOUČEK |
Adam |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.600 |
5 |
18 |
postupující |
10 |
VACH |
Daniel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.600 |
5 |
18 |
postupující |
12 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
0.600 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
13 |
KUCHAŘ |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
ČERNÍK |
Martin |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.400 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
15 |
PŮHONÝ |
Michael |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-4 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
PRŮŠA |
Tobias Marek |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
17 |
STIRBER |
Sebastián |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
18 |
KOTALA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-8 |
15 |
postupující |
19 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-8 |
14 |
postupující |
20 |
BULÍŘ |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-10 |
14 |
postupující |
21 |
BIŇOVEC |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
22 |
BÓR |
Karel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-11 |
12 |
postupující |
23 |
TOMÍSEK |
Karím |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
postupující |
23 |
ŘEHULKA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ČERNÍK Martin |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
1 |
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
14 |
MÜLLER Martin |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
22 |
NOVOTNÝ Šimon |
Loko Liberec |
|
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
14 |
POHNAN Kryštof |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
TOMÍSEK Karím |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
KRÁL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
7 |
22 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VACH Daniel |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
18 |
PŮHONÝ Michael |
Loko Teplice |
|
3 |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
20 |
BULÍŘ Pavel |
Loko Liberec |
|
2 |
V |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
14 |
BIŇOVEC Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
|
0 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
Sc Praha |
|
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
22 |
NOVÁK Martin |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
9 |
23 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOTALA Jan |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
3 |
V |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
15 |
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
|
V4 |
V |
0 |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
19 |
STIRBER Sebastián |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
16 |
ŠINDLER Jan |
Tj Baník Most |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
0 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
17 |
DOŠEK Jiří |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
V1 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
21 |
BÓR Karel |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PRŮŠA Tobias Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
2 |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
16 |
KUCHAŘ Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
VESELÝ Vojtěch |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
|
5/5 |
14 |
24 |
BUREŠ Lukáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
22 |
ŘEHULKA Vojtěch |
Loko Plzeň |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
SOUČEK Adam |
Loko Teplice |
|
V4 |
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
5 |
18 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BABOROVÁ |
Zlata |
CZE |
|
0 |
5 |
1 |
BIEBL |
Karel |
CZE |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
BRABEC |
Petr |
CZE |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
CIMPA |
Miroslav |
CZE |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
LÍSKOVEC |
Petr |
CZE |
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
OPLT |
Matěj |
CZE |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 12.4.2015 21:16:43