zpet do kalendare
Liberecký fleret 2015
fleret junioři
25 a 26. 4. 2015
www.serm-liberec.cz
Overall ranking
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Country |
1 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZE |
2 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
3 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZE |
3 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZE |
5 |
HALADĚJ |
Viktor |
CZE |
6 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
7 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZE |
8 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
CZE |
9 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
10 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
CZE |
11 |
ŠINDELÁŘ |
Jiří |
CZE |
12 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
CZE |
13 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZE |
14 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
CZE |
15 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
CZE |
16 |
MIČKA |
Ivo |
CZE |
17 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
CZE |
18 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
CZE |
Tableau of 8
|
Tableau of 8 |
|
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
ZWINGER Robert |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
8 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
CZE |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
5 |
KÖNIG Robert |
CZE |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
|
4 |
KLEMM Romuald |
CZE |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
3 |
FRANK Filip |
CZE |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
|
6 |
BLAHUT Jan |
CZE |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
7 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
CZE |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
2 |
HALADĚJ Viktor |
CZE |
15/6 |
Tableau of 32
|
Tableau of 32 |
|
Tableau of 16 |
1 |
ZWINGER Robert |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
17 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
CZE |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
MIČKA Ivo |
16 |
MIČKA Ivo |
CZE |
15/0 |
|
9 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
CZE |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
25 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
8 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
CZE |
|
|
5 |
KÖNIG Robert |
CZE |
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
21 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
ŠIMON Pavel |
12 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
CZE |
|
|
13 |
CHREN Šimon |
CZE |
|
|
|
CHREN Šimon |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
29 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
4 |
KLEMM Romuald |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
FRANK Filip |
CZE |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
19 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
14 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
CZE |
|
|
11 |
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří |
CZE |
|
|
|
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BLAHUT Jan |
27 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
BLAHUT Jan |
6 |
BLAHUT Jan |
CZE |
|
|
7 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
CZE |
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
23 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ZDENĚK Jakub |
10 |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
CZE |
|
|
15 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
CZE |
|
|
|
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HALADĚJ Viktor |
31 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
HALADĚJ Viktor |
2 |
HALADĚJ Viktor |
CZE |
|
Ranking at the end of the poules
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZE |
0.889 |
32 |
44 |
qualifier |
2 |
HALADĚJ |
Viktor |
CZE |
0.800 |
26 |
47 |
qualifier |
3 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZE |
0.800 |
18 |
44 |
qualifier |
4 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZE |
0.778 |
16 |
39 |
qualifier |
5 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
0.700 |
14 |
42 |
qualifier |
6 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZE |
0.625 |
9 |
30 |
qualifier |
7 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
0.625 |
4 |
28 |
qualifier |
8 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
CZE |
0.600 |
7 |
39 |
qualifier |
9 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
0.556 |
2 |
32 |
qualifier |
10 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
CZE |
0.400 |
-5 |
32 |
qualifier |
11 |
ŠINDELÁŘ |
Jiří |
CZE |
0.400 |
-6 |
34 |
qualifier |
12 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
CZE |
0.400 |
-7 |
34 |
qualifier |
13 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZE |
0.333 |
-15 |
23 |
qualifier |
14 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
CZE |
0.300 |
-15 |
29 |
qualifier |
15 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
CZE |
0.222 |
-15 |
25 |
qualifier |
16 |
MIČKA |
Ivo |
CZE |
0.111 |
-28 |
14 |
qualifier |
17 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
CZE |
0.000 |
-37 |
13 |
qualifier |
Ranking of poules, round No 2
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
HALADĚJ |
Viktor |
CZE |
0.800 |
15 |
24 |
qualifier |
1 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZE |
0.800 |
15 |
24 |
qualifier |
3 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
0.800 |
12 |
24 |
qualifier |
4 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZE |
0.800 |
11 |
24 |
qualifier |
5 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
CZE |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
qualifier |
6 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZE |
0.750 |
10 |
18 |
qualifier |
7 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
0.500 |
1 |
15 |
qualifier |
8 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZE |
0.500 |
1 |
14 |
qualifier |
9 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
0.500 |
-3 |
12 |
qualifier |
10 |
ŠINDELÁŘ |
Jiří |
CZE |
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
qualifier |
11 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
CZE |
0.400 |
-5 |
15 |
qualifier |
12 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
CZE |
0.400 |
-6 |
17 |
qualifier |
13 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZE |
0.400 |
-8 |
14 |
qualifier |
14 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
CZE |
0.250 |
-9 |
9 |
qualifier |
15 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
CZE |
0.200 |
-10 |
12 |
qualifier |
16 |
MIČKA |
Ivo |
CZE |
0.200 |
-12 |
10 |
qualifier |
17 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
CZE |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
qualifier |
Poules, round No 2
Poule No 1 - Piste No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
CZE |
|
|
0 |
4 |
V |
1 |
2 |
|
0.200 |
-10 |
12 |
ZWINGER Robert |
CZE |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
0.800 |
15 |
24 |
CHREN Šimon |
CZE |
|
V |
0 |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
|
0.400 |
-8 |
14 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
CZE |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.400 |
-6 |
17 |
KÖNIG Robert |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
0.800 |
12 |
24 |
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří |
CZE |
|
V |
2 |
V |
4 |
1 |
|
|
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
Poule No 2 - Piste No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
CZE |
|
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-9 |
9 |
KLEMM Romuald |
CZE |
|
V |
|
2 |
V4 |
3 |
|
0.500 |
1 |
14 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
1 |
|
0.500 |
-3 |
12 |
BLAHUT Jan |
CZE |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
10 |
18 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
CZE |
|
3 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
0.500 |
1 |
15 |
Poule No 3 - Piste No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MEIXNER Jakub |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
MIČKA Ivo |
CZE |
|
V |
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
0.200 |
-12 |
10 |
HALADĚJ Viktor |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
15 |
24 |
FRANK Filip |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
0.800 |
11 |
24 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
0.400 |
-5 |
15 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
Ranking of poules, round No 1
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZE |
1.000 |
17 |
20 |
qualifier |
2 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZE |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
qualifier |
3 |
HALADĚJ |
Viktor |
CZE |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
qualifier |
4 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZE |
0.800 |
7 |
20 |
qualifier |
5 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
0.750 |
7 |
16 |
qualifier |
6 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
CZE |
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
qualifier |
7 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
0.600 |
2 |
18 |
qualifier |
8 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
0.600 |
1 |
17 |
qualifier |
9 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZE |
0.500 |
-1 |
12 |
qualifier |
10 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
CZE |
0.400 |
-2 |
19 |
qualifier |
11 |
ŠINDELÁŘ |
Jiří |
CZE |
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
qualifier |
12 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
CZE |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
qualifier |
13 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZE |
0.250 |
-7 |
9 |
qualifier |
14 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
CZE |
0.200 |
-6 |
16 |
qualifier |
15 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
CZE |
0.200 |
-9 |
12 |
qualifier |
16 |
MIČKA |
Ivo |
CZE |
0.000 |
-16 |
4 |
qualifier |
17 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
CZE |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
qualifier |
18 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
CZE |
abandon |
|
|
abandonment |
Poules, round No 1
Poule No 1 - Piste No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
CZE |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
X |
V |
|
0.750 |
7 |
16 |
BLAHUT Jan |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
V |
0 |
X |
V |
|
0.500 |
-1 |
12 |
MIČKA Ivo |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0 |
X |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-16 |
4 |
ZWINGER Robert |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
X |
V |
|
1.000 |
17 |
20 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
CZE |
|
A |
A |
A |
A |
|
A |
|
abandon |
|
|
CHREN Šimon |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
2 |
X |
|
|
0.250 |
-7 |
9 |
Poule No 2 - Piste No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
KLEMM Romuald |
CZE |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
0.400 |
-2 |
19 |
KÖNIG Robert |
CZE |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
0.600 |
2 |
18 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
CZE |
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
CZE |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří |
CZE |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
Poule No 3 - Piste No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
FRANK Filip |
CZE |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
V4 |
V |
|
0.800 |
7 |
20 |
HALADĚJ Viktor |
CZE |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
CZE |
|
1 |
4 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
CZE |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
0.200 |
-9 |
12 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
CZE |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
V |
|
4 |
|
0.200 |
-6 |
16 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
0.600 |
1 |
17 |
zpet do kalendare
Document engarde-escrime - 25. 4. 2015 19:36:10
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently