zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství ČR
kord junioři - jednotlivci
Karlovy Vary
20. 6. 2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
2 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
3 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
3 |
MIROVSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
5 |
KULT |
Pavel |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
6 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
7 |
JURKA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
8 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
9 |
ERNEÉ |
Jan |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
10 |
RAUS |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
11 |
VARGA |
Peter |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
12 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
13 |
SALAČ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
14 |
STEHLÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
15 |
KOUŘIL |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
16 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
17 |
D´AMICO |
Kristian |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
18 |
JUREČKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
19 |
HERCÍK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
20 |
KAČAREVIČ |
Aldin |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
21 |
VLACH |
Martin |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
21 |
ŠILHÁN |
Jindřich |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
23 |
BARTOŠ |
František |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
24 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
25 |
DUNAYTCEV |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
25 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
27 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
28 |
ČERNÍK |
Bartoloměj |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
29 |
VALC |
Jiří |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
8 |
JURKA Tomáš |
D.Olomouc |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
5 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
|
4 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
3 |
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
|
6 |
BALCAR Josef |
Loko Teplice |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
7 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
2 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko K.Vary |
15/8 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
17 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
16 |
JUREČKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
15/12 |
|
9 |
JURKA Tomáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
JURKA Tomáš |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Tomáš |
25 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
8 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
5 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
21 |
ŠILHÁN Jindřich |
Loko Liberec |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
12 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Sl.Litoměřice |
15/5 |
|
13 |
SALAČ Vojtěch |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
SALAČ Vojtěch |
20 |
VLACH Martin |
D.Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
29 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
4 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
3 |
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
19 |
KAČAREVIČ Aldin |
S.Dejvice |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
14 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
15/6 |
|
11 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
VARGA Peter |
22 |
BARTOŠ František |
Loko K.Vary |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
27 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
6 |
BALCAR Josef |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
7 |
ERNEÉ Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
ERNEÉ Jan |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOKAJ Václav |
23 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
LOKAJ Václav |
10 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
15/14 |
|
15 |
KOUŘIL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
KOUŘIL Jiří |
18 |
HERCÍK Vojtěch |
1.Fc Bělá |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
31 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
2 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko K.Vary |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
22 |
35 |
postupující |
2 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
1.000 |
17 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
MIROVSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.833 |
11 |
26 |
postupující |
4 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.833 |
9 |
29 |
postupující |
5 |
KULT |
Pavel |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.714 |
7 |
30 |
postupující |
7 |
ERNEÉ |
Jan |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.714 |
5 |
29 |
postupující |
8 |
RAUS |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.667 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
9 |
JURKA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
5 |
26 |
postupující |
10 |
D´AMICO |
Kristian |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
4 |
25 |
postupující |
11 |
VARGA |
Peter |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
3 |
26 |
postupující |
12 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.571 |
7 |
29 |
postupující |
13 |
SALAČ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.500 |
3 |
25 |
postupující |
14 |
STEHLÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.500 |
2 |
24 |
postupující |
15 |
KOUŘIL |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
1 |
27 |
postupující |
16 |
JUREČKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
-2 |
24 |
postupující |
17 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
-5 |
20 |
postupující |
18 |
HERCÍK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.500 |
-5 |
18 |
postupující |
19 |
KAČAREVIČ |
Aldin |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.429 |
-4 |
25 |
postupující |
20 |
ŠILHÁN |
Jindřich |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
20 |
VLACH |
Martin |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.333 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
22 |
BARTOŠ |
František |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.333 |
-6 |
19 |
postupující |
23 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.286 |
-1 |
27 |
postupující |
24 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.286 |
-13 |
18 |
vyřazen |
25 |
DUNAYTCEV |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.167 |
-8 |
19 |
vyřazen |
25 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.167 |
-8 |
19 |
vyřazen |
27 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-13 |
16 |
vyřazen |
28 |
ČERNÍK |
Bartoloměj |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-16 |
13 |
vyřazen |
29 |
VALC |
Jiří |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.000 |
-23 |
12 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ČERNÍK Bartoloměj |
Usk Praha |
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
0/6 |
-16 |
13 |
SALAČ Vojtěch |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
25 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
17 |
30 |
ŠILHÁN Jindřich |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
19 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V3 |
3 |
V |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/6 |
9 |
24 |
VLACH Martin |
D.Praha |
|
V4 |
4 |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
3 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
19 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
1 |
2 |
3 |
V4 |
|
|
3/6 |
-5 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HERCÍK Vojtěch |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
18 |
DUNAYTCEV Vladimír |
S.Dejvice |
|
3 |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-8 |
19 |
JURKA Tomáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
26 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V4 |
3 |
|
V4 |
3 |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
24 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Loko Teplice |
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
4 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-13 |
16 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
26 |
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
11 |
26 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JUREČKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
24 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
5/6 |
9 |
29 |
HLAVA Marek |
D.Praha |
|
V |
3 |
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-8 |
19 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
25 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
24 |
BARTOŠ František |
Loko K.Vary |
|
4 |
V |
V4 |
2 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
19 |
KOUŘIL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
1 |
27 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VALC Jiří |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
0/7 |
-23 |
12 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/7 |
7 |
29 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
7/7 |
22 |
35 |
BALCAR Josef |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/7 |
7 |
30 |
ERNEÉ Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/7 |
5 |
29 |
ČERNÝ Jan |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
V |
1 |
|
2/7 |
-13 |
18 |
KAČAREVIČ Aldin |
S.Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
V |
|
3/7 |
-4 |
25 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
|
2/7 |
-1 |
27 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DOSTÁL |
Jan |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
DOUBA |
Jiří |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
KADLEC |
Martin |
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
KRUPAŘ ML |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
KRUPAŘ ST. |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michala |
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 22.6.2015 20:51:44