zpet do kalendare
Mistrovství ČR v šermu kordem kadetů
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
2 |
RAUS |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
3 |
ERNEÉ |
Jan |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
5 |
SALAČ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
6 |
STEHLÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
7 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
8 |
ZDENĚK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
9 |
JUREČKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
10 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
11 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
12 |
OSIČKA |
Adam |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
13 |
PAVLÍK |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
14 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
15 |
JURÁK |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
16 |
LUCOVIČ |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
17 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
18 |
ZAPLETAL |
Michal |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
19 |
VÁVRA |
Daniel |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
20 |
KOUŘIL |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
21 |
BEHENSKÝ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
22 |
SVOBODA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
23 |
IVANČO |
Robin |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
24 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
25 |
ŽIŽKA |
David |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
26 |
SALZER |
Jiří |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
27 |
BRYKNER |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
28 |
VALC |
Jiří |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
29 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
30 |
FLORIÁN |
Patrik |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
31 |
DAVID |
Jiří |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
32 |
BORECKÝ |
Roman |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
8 |
SALAČ Vojtěch |
Sl.Litoměřice |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
5 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
|
4 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
3 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
|
6 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
7 |
ERNEÉ Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
ERNEÉ Jan |
2 |
ZDENĚK Ondřej |
Loko K.Vary |
15/6 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
17 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
LOKAJ Václav |
16 |
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
Loko K.Vary |
15/9 |
|
9 |
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
24 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
SALAČ Vojtěch |
25 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
SALAČ Vojtěch |
8 |
SALAČ Vojtěch |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
5 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
21 |
IVANČO Robin |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
12 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
15/11 |
|
13 |
VÁVRA Daniel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
JURÁK František |
20 |
JURÁK František |
Loko Liberec |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
29 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
4 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
3 |
BALCAR Josef |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
19 |
SVOBODA Tomáš |
D.Praha |
|
11/10 |
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
14 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
15/14 |
|
11 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
22 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
27 |
|
|
|
14/10 |
|
|
|
OSIČKA Adam |
6 |
OSIČKA Adam |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
7 |
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ERNEÉ Jan |
23 |
ERNEÉ Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ERNEÉ Jan |
10 |
ZAPLETAL Michal |
Usk Praha |
15/10 |
|
15 |
KOUŘIL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
ZDENĚK Ondřej |
18 |
ZDENĚK Ondřej |
Loko K.Vary |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
ZDENĚK Ondřej |
31 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
JUREČKA Jakub |
2 |
JUREČKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
JUREČKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
14 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.833 |
14 |
28 |
postupující |
4 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.833 |
9 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
OSIČKA |
Adam |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
PAVLÍK |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
8 |
SALAČ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.800 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
6 |
26 |
postupující |
10 |
ZAPLETAL |
Michal |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
5 |
26 |
postupující |
11 |
STEHLÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.667 |
3 |
26 |
postupující |
12 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
13 |
VÁVRA |
Daniel |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
14 |
RAUS |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
KOUŘIL |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
BEHENSKÝ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.600 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
18 |
ZDENĚK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.500 |
2 |
24 |
postupující |
19 |
SVOBODA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.500 |
2 |
22 |
postupující |
20 |
JURÁK |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-2 |
24 |
postupující |
21 |
IVANČO |
Robin |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.400 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
22 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-6 |
13 |
postupující |
23 |
ERNEÉ |
Jan |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
0 |
25 |
postupující |
24 |
LUCOVIČ |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.333 |
-7 |
18 |
postupující |
25 |
ŽIŽKA |
David |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.200 |
-7 |
17 |
vyřazen |
26 |
SALZER |
Jiří |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-7 |
14 |
vyřazen |
27 |
BRYKNER |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-14 |
15 |
vyřazen |
28 |
VALC |
Jiří |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.000 |
-11 |
19 |
vyřazen |
29 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-12 |
11 |
vyřazen |
30 |
FLORIÁN |
Patrik |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazen |
31 |
DAVID |
Jiří |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazen |
32 |
BORECKÝ |
Roman |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BORECKÝ Roman |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
9 |
27 |
ZAPLETAL Michal |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
5 |
26 |
ZDENĚK Ondřej |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
24 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
4/6 |
3 |
26 |
SVOBODA Tomáš |
D.Praha |
|
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
3 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
22 |
ERNEÉ Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
0 |
25 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SALZER Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
14 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
13 |
KOUŘIL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
20 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
DAVID Jiří |
Usk Praha |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JUREČKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
14 |
30 |
VALC Jiří |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
3 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-11 |
19 |
JURÁK František |
Loko Liberec |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
24 |
BRYKNER Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
15 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
18 |
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
D.Olomouc |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
26 |
BALCAR Josef |
Loko Teplice |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
14 |
28 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
9 |
23 |
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
21 |
FILIP Jan |
Loko Teplice |
|
0 |
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
11 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
18 |
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
V |
V3 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
3 |
19 |
IVANČO Robin |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
2/5 |
0 |
20 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SALAČ Vojtěch |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
2 |
20 |
FLORIÁN Patrik |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
2 |
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
OSIČKA Adam |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
V3 |
|
4/5 |
6 |
20 |
VÁVRA Daniel |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
23 |
ŽIŽKA David |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
17 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
5 |
20 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DANIELA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
DOMINIKA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
ČAPKOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
KADLEC |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
KULT |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
ŠTEFLOVÁ |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
2 |
VINCENC |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
Document Engarde - 14.6.2015 22:22:47